Select Race:

2019 AF Canyon Run Against Cancer Half Marathon

Team Average Chip Time Top Team Scores
1. Jacobsen Construction 1:28:29
1. Ryan Bybee 1:24:21.90
2. Jacob Ballard 1:26:16.46
3. Ashley Gottfredson 1:27:52.98
4. Hayley Lambert 1:35:25.48
2. Train Insane 1:28:52
1. Christi Webb 1:23:50.11
2. Mallory Pratt 1:25:06.46
3. Jessi Meservy 1:32:31.42
4. Jessica Toolson 1:34:00.88
3. Bonastrong 1:29:33
1. Richard Losee 1:24:34.50
2. Brent Losee 1:27:47.61
3. Lisa Moore 1:32:51.60
4. Ashley Abbott 1:33:02.19
4. MX 1:29:38
1. Emily Wallgren 1:26:03.49
2. Derek Bowman 1:26:28.34
3. Adam Hutchison 1:27:39.83
4. Eric Kovshovik 1:38:24.21
5. Annergy 1:29:44
1. Charlie Broberg 1:24:01.32
2. Alexander Sheppert 1:29:03.35
3. Tyler Broberg 1:32:56.87
4. Steven Pearson 1:32:57.30
6. Intermountain Healthcare 1:30:33
1. Casey Pahl 1:21:38.57
2. Laurie Blankenship 1:31:30.00
3. Maria Ralph 1:33:41.01
4. Kimberly Watts 1:35:24.48
7. Kickin' Booty for Sudi 1:32:06
1. Richie Stewart 1:29:25.77
2. Benjamin Behrmann 1:32:42.07
3. Hannah Kohler 1:33:08.48
4. Allison Lemons 1:33:08.69
8. Kw Westfield 1:32:54
1. Jeff Chase 1:28:17.10
2. Talina Jensen 1:28:17.10
3. Taylor Frampton 1:37:13.15
4. Jordan Larsen 1:37:51.72
9. Rowberry Strong 1:34:22
1. Justin Stewart 1:32:26.41
2. Sarah Rowberry 1:34:00.65
3. Kate Kamerath 1:34:14.63
4. Danielle Bradshaw 1:36:48.70
10. TriAndRunGirl 1:34:34
1. Brook Stratton 1:27:36.99
2. Heather Jenson 1:35:20.56
3. Trisha Marsh 1:36:26.51
4. Ashley Sorensen 1:38:55.58
11. NBRC 1:35:30
1. Seth Cardall 1:31:06.88
2. Alissa A Packer 1:35:45.23
3. Cari Cardall 1:37:32.83
4. Lisa Dallin 1:37:36.18
12. Team Brett 1:35:39
1. Megan Dorny 1:30:13.36
2. John Baker 1:34:29.40
3. Cameron Christiansen 1:36:33.17
4. Jessie Ballard 1:41:22.75
13. Kat's Fam 1:35:40
1. Eric Jackson 1:33:15.32
2. Benjamin Jackson 1:33:33.23
3. Lehi Rodriguez 1:37:11.39
4. Katrina Jackson 1:38:42.78
14. RMU: A.L.L. in this together 1:38:47
1. Krista Yardley 1:29:05.12
2. Andrew Park 1:37:12.88
3. Laraine Hollingshead 1:43:02.25
4. Alyssa Heath 1:45:49.10
15. The Jogfathers 1:39:11
1. Rus Southwick 1:27:08.30
2. Chad Ellis 1:39:00.00
3. Chloe Clegg 1:39:19.11
4. McCall Weekes 1:51:17.18
16. Carly's Angels 1:40:09
1. Jessica Zincke 1:31:50.43
2. Bill Thresher 1:39:44.34
3. Jeffrey Hyde 1:44:30.51
4. Carly Hyde 1:44:30.96
17. Evolve Fitness 1:40:37
1. Tanya Rasmussen 1:37:18.27
2. Alissa Ingersoll 1:41:26.39
3. Sarah Andra 1:41:27.42
4. Jordan Roach 1:42:16.74
18. Team David Wariner 1:41:08
1. Spencer Sharp 1:33:49.45
2. Taylor Joyce 1:36:26.97
3. Brendan Ashton 1:40:21.55
4. Jeffrey West 1:53:57.14
19. Team Horrocks 1:41:40
1. Travis Taylor 1:34:23.67
2. David Simmons 1:39:51.88
3. Tony Curtis 1:40:07.69
4. Nicole Tolley 1:52:20.69
20. Prodigy Promos 1:43:04
1. Tanner Johnson 1:26:44.43
2. David Perley 1:38:29.12
3. Steve May 1:47:13.91
4. Russell Randall 1:59:49.49
21. Copperbend 1:43:19
1. Austin Hanks 1:29:56.03
2. Nick Hanks 1:45:57.40
3. Brian Carlsen 1:48:07.20
4. Tom Hanks 1:49:18.50
22. Wendels Warriors 1:43:31
1. Jackson Wendel 1:28:15.64
2. Kevin Grant 1:33:57.15
3. Jason Wendel 1:48:59.91
4. Corey Wendel 2:02:52.58
23. Remember When 1:43:43
1. Mike Bowles 1:37:58.54
2. Jared Nicolson 1:43:43.45
3. Melissa Spencer 1:45:45.36
4. Megan Andersen 1:47:28.35
24. RCA ROCKSTARS 1:45:13
1. Cheryl Meibos 1:39:23.39
2. Ina Bateman 1:44:52.03
3. Stacia Smith 1:46:37.14
4. Kendra Steffensen 1:50:01.22
25. Lets do this! 1:45:50
1. Charlie Farley 1:41:42.23
2. Daniel Keller 1:45:30.95
3. Toby Barlow 1:47:50.75
4. Tammy Keller 1:48:17.15
26. Harbor Village 1:46:02
1. Trent Davis 1:43:08.53
2. Alysa Davis 1:45:16.70
3. Tyler Webster 1:47:52.34
4. Megan Webster 1:47:52.54
27. Fighting for fighters 1:47:16
1. Corinne Cook 1:38:37.76
2. AnnDee Nadauld 1:45:51.31
3. Kate Henderson 1:45:55.37
4. Katie Pritchard 1:58:40.53
28. MASH - Nelson Girls 1:48:03
1. Samantha Nelson 1:34:51.77
2. Haley Harr 1:49:21.68
3. Matalyn Marsden 1:52:04.30
4. Aliesa Nelson 1:55:56.73
29. SSCF Ladies 1:48:36
1. April Knighton 1:41:18.91
2. Vanessa Gledhill 1:41:53.87
3. Ashley Davis 1:44:50.98
4. Trisha Villarreal 2:06:21.25
30. I'm With Barb 1:48:40
1. Henry Gonzalez 1:38:36.92
2. Danette Matthews 1:48:20.21
3. Maria Felicidad Morales 1:50:52.10
4. Suzanne Young 1:56:54.31
31. Run4fun 1:49:19
1. Melissa Terpenning 1:22:45.50
2. Shay Muir 1:52:01.87
3. Rendi Freimuth 1:58:26.07
4. Melissa Brown 2:04:05.70
32. Mother Runners 1:49:43
1. Molly Wambeke 1:37:31.41
2. Meghan Newman 1:46:07.44
3. Emilee Beck 1:54:09.95
4. Heather Hadfield 2:01:06.71
33. Alto Donne 1:50:18
1. Autumn Turley 1:46:13.47
2. Amber Doxey 1:46:48.23
3. Curtis Sharp 1:51:40.28
4. Didi Sharp 1:56:31.61
34. HealthEquity 1:51:33
1. Isaac Brown 1:36:22.09
2. Devin Ross 1:52:33.12
3. Bill Otten 1:57:28.06
4. Steve Ross 1:59:50.75
35. Delta 1:51:49
1. Stacia Topham 1:46:47.07
2. Mick Mullen 1:49:25.36
3. Tiffany Allred 1:49:26.58
4. Kim Carroll 2:01:38.54
36. Run 4 Val 1:51:54
1. Ann Steadman 1:42:15.09
2. Natalie Wilkinson 1:54:24.10
3. Liz Swalberg 1:54:25.41
4. Emily North 1:56:32.27
37. Chafing the Dream 1:51:56
1. Michael Nakken 1:50:41.43
2. Trent Thompson 1:51:09.99
3. Tyson Reynolds 1:51:58.29
4. Kylie Tolman 1:53:55.18
38. Whittlee's Warriors 1:52:06
1. Tammy King 1:34:56.40
2. Tracy Johnson 1:50:26.97
3. Shannon Rudd 1:55:11.33
4. Melani Boudreaux 2:07:49.80
39. Day late and a dollar short 1:52:33
1. Heidi Wilkinson 1:51:35.92
2. Tiffany Roundy 1:51:39.52
3. Kellie Shepherd 1:51:40.65
4. Heidi Cloward 1:55:16.92
40. #LiveLikeRobert 1:52:52
1. Anita Stika 1:43:19.40
2. Brandon Rawlings 1:45:47.02
3. Russell Hutchings 2:01:12.00
4. Don Hutchings 2:01:12.21
41. DecisionWise 1:53:42
1. Madison Barry 1:41:56.40
2. Phil Thibault 1:46:19.54
3. Adam Koozer 1:54:19.32
4. Grace Tempest 2:12:15.03
42. Ashlee's Wolf Pack 1:54:55
1. JaNeal LaVanway 1:45:26.10
2. Lana Dennis 1:50:36.29
3. Mickele Mills 1:50:37.33
4. April Bawden 2:13:01.12
43. Folsomfam 1:56:34
1. Jenessa Folsom 1:44:55.35
2. Daniel Folsom 1:53:39.43
3. Spencer Ward 2:03:50.63
4. Amy Ward 2:03:50.81
44. Short Stack and Friends 1:56:51
1. Zander Futrell 1:45:29.47
2. Aaron Futrell 1:46:23.72
3. Lindsey Futrell 2:07:46.01
4. Megan Lee 2:07:46.25
45. Tesani Companies 1:57:21
1. Krysta McClellan 1:51:54.02
2. Seleni McGregor 1:55:03.26
3. Wes Morales 1:58:14.95
4. Melisa Willey 2:04:14.64
46. Icon Health & Fitness 1:57:30
1. Janine Swart 1:46:12.75
2. Lindsey Gingrich 1:47:09.25
3. Tyler Farr 2:04:25.29
4. Mecayla Froerer 2:12:16.06
47. Irun4kaitlyn 1:58:04
1. Ryan Sampson 1:36:19.29
2. Devin Brown 1:36:24.14
3. Nina Sampson 2:12:49.75
4. Bailey Fox 2:26:46.73
48. PHO Cancer 1:59:16
1. Paul Rogers 1:45:21.44
2. Mandy Cope 1:56:13.19
3. Eryn Rogers 2:02:01.40
4. Chalese Howell 2:13:31.29
49. werun801 2:00:03
1. Tessa Palmer 1:46:41.72
2. Chelcie Monteath 1:51:59.69
3. Angi Dickerson 2:05:30.82
4. Debbie Christensen 2:16:03.12
50. Sole Sisters 2:00:32
1. Aimee Myers 1:56:54.75
2. Alexandria Crandell 1:58:00.27
3. Mallory Garn 2:00:36.08
4. Zachary Hutto 2:06:38.06
51. Storm Pigeons 2:01:05
1. Eric Crawford 1:49:31.60
2. Ron Nance 1:49:37.90
3. Dan Crawford 2:06:49.47
4. Michael Lopez 2:18:22.13
52. Raegs of Sunshine 2:02:03
1. Marissa Jones 1:55:48.95
2. Nathan Cheshire 1:55:57.85
3. Sara Cheshire 2:05:51.85
4. Matt Granato 2:10:35.48
53. ABGHL 2:02:07
1. Heather Smedley 1:55:30.91
2. Angie Facer 1:57:49.24
3. Laura Davis 1:59:01.02
4. Brook Anderson 2:16:09.55
54. Amy's Support Crew 2:03:00
1. Mark Broadbent 1:58:54.14
2. Phil Broadbent 1:59:16.32
3. Blake Anderson 2:01:06.87
4. Rick Decker 2:12:43.61
55. Team Ford Reeder 2:03:07
1. Jesse Beus 1:43:19.42
2. Jeff Reeder 1:56:39.49
3. Tina Beus 2:16:15.23
4. Megan Beus 2:16:17.84
56. Chafing the Dream 2:03:15
1. Rebecca Jensen 1:51:35.73
2. Susan Coppinger 1:57:13.45
3. Shelby Maxwell 2:11:13.77
4. Tenna Anderson 2:13:00.09
57. cancer stinks 2:03:16
1. Ashley Butcher 1:52:10.85
2. Shiloh Herr 2:01:10.74
3. Jennifer Gordon 2:06:30.01
4. Melinda Campbell 2:13:14.70
58. Wolfe family 2:03:19
1. Grayson Wolfe 1:28:44.27
2. Danny Wolfe 1:50:33.51
3. Dylan Wolfe 2:25:56.90
4. Ashley Wolfe 2:28:03.36
59. Breast Friends Forever! 2:03:33
1. Stacey Stucki 1:55:32.65
2. Kim Edling 2:01:02.59
3. Cindy Boyer 2:04:12.00
4. Aaron Cooper 2:13:26.23
60. Gibson Run for Shirley 2:03:56
1. Dylan Gibson 1:46:08.67
2. Tj Gibson 1:52:44.24
3. Larissa Nelson 2:07:20.49
4. Lance Gibson 2:29:33.48
61. Team Livi 2:04:50
1. Eliza Livingston 1:46:58.40
2. Julia Livingston 1:49:53.13
3. Sarah Livingston 2:20:58.12
4. Liz Livingston 2:21:30.57
62. Run Like A Girl 2:04:50
1. Carrie Love 1:48:10.15
2. Lara Wilson 2:06:38.05
3. Scottie Wilson 2:06:38.66
4. Chelsea Hill 2:17:55.73
63. Lady & the Cramps 2:05:18
1. Madisson Long 1:55:50.05
2. Siera Pedersen 1:55:51.13
3. Jaycie Jardine 2:04:52.60
4. April Hulse 2:24:41.88
64. Team Amie 2:05:22
1. Max Searcy 1:47:02.81
2. Emily Hawkes 2:01:52.85
3. Alesha Holley 2:16:10.63
4. Michael Searcy 2:16:25.48
65. Seven Oneders 2:05:50
1. Isaac Fox 1:35:23.18
2. Justin Alworth 2:15:20.97
3. Kaitlyn Alworth 2:15:21.58
4. Jacob Sheffield 2:17:17.20
66. The Grand BE 2:06:15
1. Saint Georges Nava 1:48:26.53
2. Sharon Blakeley 2:04:02.89
3. Joresth Blakeley 2:11:41.89
4. Aaron Eliason 2:20:51.00
67. Runners high 2:07:45
1. Kylee Westhoff 1:48:16.08
2. Maggie Westhoff 1:55:18.06
3. Brook Clayton 2:20:31.85
4. Jenny Westhoff 2:26:55.46
68. Chafing Dreams 2:08:24
1. Estela Bellows 1:48:24.95
2. Sara Donakey 1:53:04.00
3. Jennifer Castleberry 2:20:37.65
4. Lucie Solon 2:31:30.05
69. Team Chaden 2:09:50
1. David Jenson 1:54:56.01
2. Rachael Jenson 2:09:00.73
3. Cassidy Herbert 2:14:48.05
4. Karrie Hewlett 2:20:36.53
70. Honoring Dr Quail 2:10:10
1. Wendy Thatcher 1:57:16.17
2. Jon Thatcher 2:05:43.75
3. Forrest White 2:07:05.34
4. Andra Hepworth 2:30:35.71
71. Robert's Runners 2:10:15
1. Russell Michael 1:45:51.15
2. Ellen Michael 2:13:17.87
3. Jacob Michael 2:14:54.26
4. Avery Duffin 2:26:58.52
72. Primary Childrens Cancer Crushers 2:10:21
1. Lauri Linder 2:00:56.27
2. Jenny Hargis 2:05:14.78
3. Amanda Groneman 2:16:37.35
4. Kallyn Lemmon 2:18:38.32
73. Team Harv 2:11:17
1. Kim Wendelboth 2:01:04.38
2. Jennifer Swensen 2:01:06.74
3. Shana Blackham 2:21:28.41
4. Jenny Hinz 2:21:29.14
74. Berter Brigade 2:11:21
1. Sam Bertoch 1:48:00.29
2. Tim Bertoch 1:57:15.80
3. Michael Porter 2:25:28.64
4. Kailie Bertoch 2:34:42.70
75. Ethans Team 2:12:02
1. Ryan Judkins 1:45:17.40
2. Tiffany Hansen 2:03:34.53
3. Heidi Simpson 2:25:04.95
4. Cindy Healey 2:34:12.71
76. em rox 2:12:21
1. Kevin Wood 1:42:53.40
2. Alicia Wood 2:08:34.91
3. Sterling Crowder 2:28:58.90
4. Emilee Crowder 2:28:59.07
77. Team Tawnya 2:12:50
1. Tasia Taylor 1:45:44.85
2. Kyla Mitton 2:01:45.16
3. Risa West 2:14:55.44
4. Robert Ryle 2:48:56.57
78. Blackhorse Beauties 2:13:55
1. Andrew Allgaier 2:05:27.52
2. Seth Allgaier 2:05:30.40
3. Steven Decker 2:05:30.90
4. Misty Goodrich 2:39:12.37
79. Team Gideon 2:15:04
1. John Grass 1:41:26.12
2. Pam Grass 2:13:45.06
3. Shelly Grass 2:22:01.80
4. Kristy Grass 2:43:05.68
80. #RoBros&Sis4Papa 2:16:23
1. Scott Robertson 2:10:34.20
2. Aiden Robertson 2:15:25.76
3. Morgan S Robertson 2:15:59.33
4. McKinzie Robertson 2:23:32.74
81. No Regrets 2:17:18
1. Camianne Larsen 1:58:56.30
2. Colleen Bennett 2:01:14.20
3. Sidney Turner 2:34:32.16
4. Shannon Rowley 2:34:32.75
82. RedE2Run 2:17:32
1. James Giles 2:04:51.57
2. Rian Naef 2:09:14.67
3. Jacey Naef 2:15:30.77
4. Sammi Naef 2:40:31.93
83. Unity Strong 2:18:17
1. Becca Holgreen 1:45:07.06
2. Melody Bolli 1:47:33.69
3. Janell Cropper 2:43:53.82
4. Jill Osborn 2:56:36.46
84. Sore Legs 2:18:54
1. Toma Fackrell 1:49:28.75
2. Ronald Doty 2:13:23.73
3. Reena Tam 2:36:23.03
4. Dhara Joshi 2:36:24.37
85. #Wegotthis 2:19:34
1. Kris James 1:50:03.01
2. Ashley Salin 2:18:24.47
3. Aimee Lewis 2:28:09.25
4. Jesse Coleman 2:41:41.96
86. Team FOMO 2:21:39
1. Dorene Peterson 2:10:29.98
2. Jen Barnett 2:10:30.74
3. Teresa Galloway 2:32:43.54
4. Aubrey Newland 2:32:54.89
87. The Pokey Cowboys 2:23:55
1. Joel Heflebower 1:52:15.24
2. Tim Johnson 2:02:06.54
3. Dustin Johnson 2:50:39.33
4. Brian Hulse 2:50:40.08
88. Our Team 2:27:01
1. Annie Buck 2:05:37.53
2. Sarah Bartholomew 2:30:13.06
3. Annie Davis 2:31:21.39
4. Becca Davis 2:40:55.43
89. Team Jacquelyn 2:28:24
1. Melaine Crowther 2:00:19.42
2. Jakob Hafen 2:37:46.28
3. Kirsten Daines 2:37:46.49
4. Kylee Neff 2:37:47.28
90. The Pedi-GO's 2:29:15
1. Jeff Pedigo 1:43:54.11
2. Connie Pedigo 2:13:14.52
3. Aylexie Pedigo 2:36:32.07
4. Ashley Zapalac 3:23:22.04
91. Runners 2:31:01
1. Colby Sollars 2:00:41.80
2. Laura Gisber 2:05:13.66
3. Jessica Sollars 2:53:00.48
4. Anna Timroth 3:05:10.92
92. Teresa's Woggers 2:31:09
1. Joan Twitchell 2:14:45.58
2. Tia Twitchell 2:14:45.63
3. Annarae Ploeger 2:39:30.68
4. Teresa Miller 2:55:35.69
93. Chafin' the Dream 2:32:38
1. Susan Cooper 2:12:40.74
2. Dallas Rasmussen 2:34:01.05
3. Lori Coletti 2:36:27.11
4. Matthew Mickelson 2:47:23.80
94. Run Like the Winded 2:32:43
1. Tim Henrichsen 2:05:46.00
2. Laura Sellars 2:33:50.74
3. Savannah Sellars 2:37:30.33
4. Brooklyn Sellars 2:53:45.44
95. Tank Engine 2:33:23
1. Leah Thomas 2:07:09.72
2. Mercy Thomas 2:22:14.04
3. Troy Thomas 2:52:04.83
4. Elizabeth Thomas 2:52:05.23
96. US Foods 2:37:38
1. Cayden Boyack 1:57:08.79
2. Carissa Boyack 2:46:06.93
3. Heather Boyack 2:46:39.28
4. Steve Boyack 3:00:37.41
97. Cancer Crushers 2:41:37
1. Katie Williams 2:41:34.64
2. Brian Williams 2:41:37.06
3. Angela Momberger 2:41:37.40
4. Brionna Mixon 2:41:39.88
98. Heber Valley Chiro 2:42:42
1. Brayden Fausett 1:57:01.89
2. Cody Nix 2:29:47.18
3. Anthony Rodriguez 2:52:45.95
4. Robert Rodriguez 3:31:16.85
99. We will prEVAil! 2:45:30
1. Alex Smith 2:42:49.27
2. Leah Smith 2:42:51.96
3. Sara Corrington 2:48:04.83
4. Theodore Corrington 2:48:14.05
100. The Young & The Breathless 2:52:20
1. Beth Hansen 2:42:18.06
2. Jenny Wood 2:42:22.95
3. Darci Larsen 2:54:57.11
4. Briana Winegardner 3:09:41.98

2019 AF Canyon Run Against Cancer 10K

Team Average Chip Time Top Team Scores
1. Jacobsen Construction 49:11
1. Parker Hansen 43:12.01
2. Spencer Hansen 43:13.09
3. Mckay Messner 50:22.18
4. Morgan Hansen 59:57.68
2. Team Horrocks 49:50
1. Raul Uribe 45:03.90
2. Andrew Daumueller 50:31.91
3. McKay Parkinson 51:15.06
4. Lee Cabell 52:31.73
3. DecisionWise 49:59
1. Erica Arredondo 45:49.75
2. Alli White 48:13.13
3. Tyler White 52:32.25
4. Sarah Baker 53:23.72
4. Intermountain Healthcare 50:35
1. Amy Wier 47:29.33
2. Spencer Murdock 48:43.77
3. Jamie Wright 52:23.51
4. Beau Bagley 53:46.87
5. MX 54:15
1. Seth Wallgren 40:03.41
2. Chris Gregory 54:26.35
3. Steve Jensen 58:42.74
4. Mike Wallgren 1:03:47.50
6. Vic's Turtle Squad 54:44
1. Cade Miyagishima 53:16.60
2. Chase Miyagishima 54:42.59
3. Sophie Miyagishima 55:28.79
4. Brooke Burns 55:31.78
7. Team Amie 56:48
1. Thomas Pollister 50:59.64
2. Loren Pollister 54:06.00
3. Katie Pollister 56:36.58
4. Jon Gardner 1:05:32.60
8. Team Brett 57:12
1. Leia Burk 56:13.02
2. Trey Grimes 56:15.18
3. David Dent 57:19.12
4. Trent Eyre 59:03.15
9. Ryan's Warriors 1:04:50
1. Josh Lord 54:12.84
2. Sophia Lord 54:14.77
3. Matthew Lord 1:09:08.22
4. Caleb Lord 1:21:44.19
10. HealthEquity 1:07:04
1. Marcy Wortmann 1:00:44.75
2. Bik Lee 1:06:41.03
3. James Barker 1:08:44.47
4. Ruthann Curtin 1:12:07.03

2019 AF Canyon Run Against Cancer 5K

Team Average Chip Time Top Team Scores
1. Intermountain Healthcare 20:24
1. Justin Herzog 18:32.58
2. Ethan Herzog 19:07.92
3. Spencer Herzog 19:36.90
4. Jared Herzog 24:20.95
2. Bonastrong 27:14
1. Natalia Boltz 21:57.22
2. Conner Moore 27:19.27
3. Jaye Lee Moore 27:29.86
4. Kevin Losee 32:12.03
3. Team David Wariner 28:56
1. Bonnie Barrus 27:24.75
2. Grace Barrus 29:01.24
3. Clint Gibson 29:31.40
4. Darren Gibson 29:49.13
4. We Can Do Hard Things 29:00
1. Trey McMurtrey 26:56.54
2. Ofa Vahe 28:10.57
3. Aly Kaleopa 28:50.82
4. Xodus Kelsall 32:04.45
5. Jacobsen Construction 29:03
1. Brian Alama 27:18.40
2. Bryan Mutz 28:02.65
3. Jared Nattress 30:02.86
4. Alejandro Flores 30:48.60
6. MX 29:24
1. Billy Meadows 28:46.62
2. Ashley Nixon 28:47.59
3. Shana Helps 29:50.83
4. Lane Beveridge 30:13.26
7. HealthEquity 29:58
1. Daniel Preece 26:03.41
2. Mo Taha 31:06.54
3. Misty Hatch 31:07.60
4. Robert Dyer 31:35.78
8. Vic's Turtle Squad 31:02
1. Drew Arambula 26:18.07
2. Cassie Godwin 26:32.82
3. John Godwin 30:45.04
4. Kahill Young 40:35.57
9. NicKoler 31:31
1. Noah Starr 26:57.21
2. Sayri Benavides 31:01.87
3. Brandon Oler 32:21.87
4. Steve Ritchie 35:46.35
10. Team Horrocks 32:06
1. Willa Motley 27:06.96
2. Jeff Sims 27:17.40
3. Cardon Schiess 35:17.38
4. Ariel Peterson 38:43.00
11. CrossFit Lehi 32:55
1. Gray Gifford 31:21.23
2. Judy Hunsaker 31:22.29
3. Annette Steele 34:28.38
4. Rachel Moulton 34:28.71
12. Ethans Team 33:34
1. Marlee Mendenhall 31:24.98
2. Bowen Mendenhall 31:27.28
3. Danielle Hales 32:00.39
4. Shantiell Mendenhall 39:25.15
13. DecisionWise 33:54
1. Samuel Baker 22:15.55
2. Josue Arredondo 27:07.75
3. Emilee Larsen 43:06.01
4. Jessica Thibault 43:07.43
14. Team Brett 35:19
1. Dave Kelley 28:20.42
2. LaMar Eyre 30:23.00
3. Hayden Richins 41:16.06
4. Lydia Kelley 41:17.00
15. Running for Grandma 35:42
1. Alexandra Kimoto 33:30.18
2. Henry Kimoto 33:48.69
3. Darren S Kimoto 36:46.82
4. Davis Kimoto 38:43.38
16. Team Michelle 36:08
1. Eli Boyden 31:50.85
2. Mya Boyden 31:59.01
3. Hannah Miller 39:48.71
4. Brent Miller 40:54.36
17. Run 4 Val 39:16
1. Matthew North 33:25.30
2. Chari Sorensen 34:15.22
3. Brooklyn Biggerstaff 39:12.98
4. Madeline North 50:10.74
18. Kat Kicks Cancer 39:40
1. Bridger Bowcutt 20:56.21
2. Adalyn Bowcutt 29:06.25
3. Jessica (Kat) Norton 54:17.87
4. Kendra Nelson 54:22.80
19. Team Tawnya 41:12
1. Gaven Allen 35:16.74
2. Shae Allen 39:36.49
3. Breck Hudson 43:57.03
4. Glen Allen 46:01.01
20. Utah Cancer Specialist 41:14
1. Jenny Moldt 34:55.25
2. Gregory Chipman 38:33.30
3. Amy Sapiga 45:44.66
4. Mickelle Randle 45:45.00
21. Honoring Dr Quail 41:29
1. Matthew Hepworth 28:13.83
2. Audrey Hepworth 44:50.20
3. Natalya White 44:50.78
4. Will Thatcher 48:04.74
22. Team Ronda 42:05
1. Tyler Parkinson 27:52.53
2. Katelyn Davis 46:47.21
3. Sami Bastian 46:47.27
4. Lizzie Peterson 46:53.60
23. Meyers Team 43:36
1. Haylee Edwards 36:04.36
2. Luke Edwards 41:04.41
3. Bree Edwards 41:05.36
4. Julie Edwards 56:11.27
24. Team Gideon 45:16
1. Malachi Grass 30:54.62
2. Elijah Grass 31:07.95
3. Zayden Grass 59:16.84
4. Tyler Grenko 59:46.91
25. Cari's Crew 46:01
1. Alexis Hunter 43:57.57
2. Logan Lane 44:22.15
3. Kayla Allred 47:11.96
4. Victoria Lane 48:33.19
26. Cancer Crushin' Canyon Cruisin' Cousins 46:51
1. Isaac Pace 45:02.95
2. Chase Carlisle 45:34.75
3. Bria Carlisle 48:23.27
4. Hannah Pace 48:23.32
27. Tina's Tribe 47:16
1. Tawni Madsen 30:44.75
2. Brooklyn Searle 30:46.10
3. Ken Carlson 1:03:47.11
4. Tina Carlson 1:03:47.17
28. Team Jenni 48:05
1. Marcus Richardson 26:21.37
2. Ken Richardson 49:06.34
3. Betsy Richardson 58:27.60
4. Jenni Richardson 58:27.65
29. Team Jenny! 48:14
1. Dean Lowe 24:13.77
2. Derek Lowe 31:53.81
3. Colleen Lowe 1:07:52.57
4. Marci Stevens 1:08:59.72
30. B3 Family 49:21
1. Caitlyn Yazzie 48:01.55
2. Cassandra Tsosie 48:04.51
3. Alex Yazzie 50:38.18
4. Elton Yazzie 50:39.94
31. Shepherd 49:36
1. Scott Shepherd 49:29.75
2. Kyle Shepherd 49:30.92
3. Meg Shepherd 49:31.04
4. Christy Lively 49:55.24
32. Run for Lonny 49:57
1. Rieken Clevenger 43:48.56
2. Kye Clevenger 49:32.66
3. Lukas Clevenger 50:14.62
4. Quinn Clevenger 56:14.16
33. Team Shae 51:16
1. Jay Broderick 51:15.61
2. Lacey Walker 51:16.24
3. Madison Walker 51:16.46
4. Mason Bradford-Walker 51:16.79
34. Keep Calm and Maya On 51:17
1. Maya Hafen 48:02.61
2. Carol Crosby 49:15.39
3. Doug Crosby 49:18.66
4. Tyler Hafen 58:34.57
35. Team Oonja 52:50
1. Shane Humbach 25:35.25
2. Keri Faucette 50:08.75
3. Nicole Burlingame 1:06:30.91
4. Steven Burlingame 1:09:05.87
36. 1 Fast Family 54:13
1. Odin Bunnell 43:51.43
2. Wyatt Bunnell 52:18.12
3. Paul Eischens 52:59.57
4. Morgan Bunnell 1:07:44.28
37. Allan 59:06
1. Tayden Yocum 58:48.29
2. Taylee Adams 58:50.80
3. Teena Allan 58:54.75
4. Jessica Allan 59:52.88
38. Short Stack and Friends 1:04:43
1. Bennett Lee 1:00:39.40
2. Naomi Lee 1:00:45.40
3. Kenny Lee 1:00:45.61
4. Mike White 1:16:41.96
39. ERICO 1:05:54
1. Cameron Tucker 1:05:49.75
2. Marcus Tucker 1:05:53.79
3. Kaylynn Tucker 1:05:56.61
4. Alison Tucker 1:05:58.41
40. Angels for Atticus 1:07:58
1. Stacie Trevino 1:07:58.49
2. Spencer Romera 1:07:58.63
3. Mati Zitting 1:07:58.69
4. Lori Hamilton 1:07:59.12
41. Running for Lou 1:09:31
1. Cora Morgan 1:09:29.73
2. Ryan Morgan 1:09:30.49
3. Oliver Geary 1:09:32.75
4. Dantzel Piercy 1:09:33.28
42. Mighty Warp Lizards 1:28:22
1. Clinton Tew 1:26:18.03
2. Claire Burnham 1:26:18.12
3. Quinn Burnham 1:30:23.02
4. Jill Tew 1:30:31.60

2019 AF Canyon Run Against Cancer Kids K (Ages 3-12)

Team Average Chip Time Top Team Scores
1. Kat Kicks Cancer 03:40
1. Logan Wilde 03:19.67
2. Winston Norton 03:20.19
3. Jack Norton 04:01.11
4. Davis Wilde 04:02.38
2. Heatons 03:47
1. Joaquin Heaton 03:21.74
2. Analise Heaton 03:26.66
3. Noah Heaton 04:04.49
4. Arianna Heaton 04:18.91
3. Intermountain Healthcare 04:06
1. Mara Petersen 03:45.90
2. Savannah Turner 03:47.25
3. Beckett Johnson 04:00.58
4. Swayzee Stevens 04:51.35
4. Amy's Support Crew 04:08
1. Luke Broadbent 03:17.61
2. Wade Broadbent 03:22.23
3. Sam Broadbent 04:37.14
4. Alyssa Broadbent 05:17.18
5. Team Brett 04:17
1. Van Kelley 03:26.25
2. Emma Kate Kelley 03:29.64
3. Joseph Lombardo 04:56.20
4. Hannah Lombardo 05:18.92
6. S.D.L 04:25
1. Reagan Carlton 04:08.98
2. Lincoln Chamberlian 04:16.62
3. Emery Chamberlain 04:16.82
4. Paige Carlton 04:57.72
7. Shepherd 04:50
1. Emily Lively 04:33.53
2. Rivers Shepherd 04:53.61
3. Oliver Shepherd 04:55.06
4. Olivia Lawton 05:00.25
8. Team Shae 05:38
1. Emily Woodland 05:00.71
2. Sadie Woodland 05:41.50
3. Carson Woodland 05:43.80
4. Carter Woodland 06:06.18
9. Ethans Team 06:05
1. Maverick Lafferty 04:57.94
2. Declan Johnson 05:07.15
3. Finn Johnson 06:28.25
4. Tillie Lafferty 07:47.00
10. Running for Lou 14:26
1. Madison Morgan 05:08.24
2. Harper Morgan 17:30.60
3. Kate Geary 17:32.24
4. Rachel Geary 17:34.14