Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Showing Page | Page Size

Half Marathon (June 22, 2019)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 3287 McKeel Scott M 29 1:11:40 5:28 1:12:02
2 2 M 1536 Clayson Nate M 33 1:12:08 5:30 1:12:29
3 3 M 3284 Manning Jeff M 31 1:13:38 5:37 1:13:59
4 4 M 1 M19-24 3377 Wilks Tate M 22 1:13:55 5:38 1:14:19
5 5 M 2 M19-24 3252 Egbert Jonathan M 23 1:14:48 5:42 1:15:11
6 1 F 3224 Andrews Amber F 34 1:15:08 5:44 1:15:30
7 6 M 1 M25-29 1322 Booth Mitchell M 25 1:16:42 5:51 1:17:08
8 7 M 1 M35-39 1968 Hawkes Trevor M 35 1:17:48 5:56 1:18:11
9 8 M 2 M35-39 2622 Perley Michael M 35 1:18:26 5:59 1:18:51
10 9 M 2 M25-29 1911 Hammond Jon M 29 1:19:31 6:04 1:19:54
11 10 M 1 M45-49 1631 Davis Nelson M 45 1:19:45 6:05 1:20:10
12 11 M 1 M30-34 2710 Rees Lance M 34 1:19:53 6:05 1:20:16
13 12 M 1 M15-16 2898 Smith Ethan M 16 1:19:54 6:05 1:20:17
14 13 M 3 M25-29 3264 Hansen Jason M 25 1:20:04 6:06 1:20:31
15 14 M 2 M45-49 1388 Brown Walter M 48 1:20:56 6:10 1:21:19
16 15 M 1 M40-44 2577 Pahl Casey M 42 1:21:38 6:13 1:22:04
17 2 F 3247 Donaldson Johanna F 26 1:21:57 6:15 1:22:19
18 16 M 2 M40-44 1218 Barton Mike M 43 1:22:07 6:16 1:22:28
19 3 F 1209 Baron Janae F 33 1:22:13 6:16 1:22:35
20 4 F 1 F35-39 2978 Terpenning Melissa F 36 1:22:45 6:19 1:23:09
21 17 M 3 M19-24 2138 Johanson Taylor M 22 1:23:04 6:20 1:23:31
22 18 M 3 M40-44 1847 Goldsmith Chad M 42 1:23:15 6:21 1:23:40
23 19 M 2 M30-34 2253 Kowalski Jed M 33 1:23:23 6:21 1:23:47
24 20 M 3 M30-34 2628 Peterson Andrew M 31 1:23:47 6:23 1:24:11
25 5 F 2 F35-39 3088 Webb Christi F 37 1:23:50 6:23 1:24:14
Showing Page | Page Size

10K (June 22, 2019)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 F 4621 McKeel Ali F 24 39:01 6:17 40:14
2 2 F 4472 Sessions Jasmine F 38 39:25 6:21 40:41
3 3 F 4510 Thompson Lexie F 22 39:36 6:23 41:04
4 1 M 4008 Wallgren Seth M 15 40:03 6:27 41:23
5 2 M 4622 Mendoza Mark M 40 41:51 6:45 43:04
6 4 F 1 F35-39 4114 Cardon Stacey F 36 42:21 6:49 43:36
7 3 M 4178 England Jonathan M 33 42:31 6:51 43:51
8 4 M 1 M25-29 4364 Murdock Chase M 29 42:38 6:52 43:57
9 5 M 1 M45-49 2491 Mumford Scott M 47 43:05 6:56 44:17
10 6 M 1 M19-24 4027 Hansen Parker M 22 43:12 6:58 44:30
11 7 M 2 M25-29 4028 Hansen Spencer M 25 43:13 6:58 44:30
12 5 F 2 F35-39 4614 Johns Nicole F 37 43:58 7:05 45:12
13 8 M 3 M25-29 4505 Svetnicky Alex M 28 44:04 7:06 45:17
14 6 F 3 F35-39 4281 Knapp April F 38 44:25 7:09 45:39
15 9 M 1 M30-34 4063 Bamgartner Spencer M 33 44:34 7:11 45:50
16 10 M 4 M25-29 4016 Uribe Raul M 27 45:03 7:16 46:45
17 11 M 2 M30-34 4574 Wilson Riley M 30 45:13 7:17 46:46
18 7 F 1 F25-29 4124 Chipman Samantha F 25 45:14 7:17 46:42
19 12 M 5 M25-29 4183 Ewell Jacob M 25 45:21 7:18 46:36
20 13 M 1 M40-44 4280 Kitchen Chad M 44 45:22 7:19 46:45
21 8 F 1 F19-24 4111 Butterfield McKenzie F 20 45:28 7:20 46:43
22 9 F 2 F25-29 4018 Arredondo Erica F 25 45:49 7:23 47:10
23 14 M 1 M17-18 4127 Updike Ryan M 18 45:51 7:23 47:06
24 15 M 1 M35-39 4236 Hatch Westin M 35 46:05 7:26 47:26
25 10 F 4 F35-39 4377 Nielson Jennifer F 39 46:22 7:28 47:40
Showing Page | Page Size

5K (June 22, 2019)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 5562 Herzog Justin M 17 18:32 5:58 19:53
2 2 M 5560 Herzog Ethan M 15 19:07 6:10 20:29
3 3 M 5563 Herzog Spencer M 23 19:36 6:19 20:57
4 4 M 1 M25-29 5253 Call Taylor M 26 19:57 6:26 21:17
5 5 M 1 M13-14 5907 Parry Tanner M 14 20:23 6:34 21:43
6 1 F 5695 Larkin LeAnn F 21 20:42 6:40 22:08
7 6 M 1 M17-18 6350 McDonald Connor M 18 20:43 6:41 22:12
8 7 M 1 M40-44 5496 Hafen Mark M 44 20:46 6:42 22:30
9 8 M 2 M13-14 5194 Bowcutt Bridger M 13 20:56 6:45 23:18
10 9 M 1 M35-39 6098 Stevens Mark M 35 21:01 6:46 22:29
11 10 M 2 M17-18 5228 Brugger Michael M 17 21:25 6:54 23:07
12 11 M 3 M13-14 5494 Hafen Jake M 13 21:40 6:59 23:23
13 12 M 4 M13-14 5495 Hafen Josh M 13 21:44 7:00 23:28
14 13 M 5 M13-14 6313 Gibby Eli M 14 21:47 7:01 23:07
15 14 M 1 M30-34 5704 Law David M 33 21:49 7:02 23:32
16 2 F 5185 Boltz Natalia F 13 21:57 7:04 23:17
17 15 M 2 M25-29 5544 Heath Haden M 25 22:03 7:06 26:04
18 16 M 3 M25-29 5051 Baker Samuel M 28 22:15 7:10 23:52
19 17 M 1 M45-49 5811 Miller Ken M 49 22:24 7:13 23:53
20 3 F 5219 Brown Bethany F 39 22:29 7:15 23:50
21 18 M 3 M17-18 6129 Taylor Alanson M 18 22:39 7:18 24:15
22 19 M 2 M45-49 5437 Gagon Troy M 49 22:39 7:18 24:14
23 4 F 1 F19-24 5646 Jones Jana F 22 22:40 7:18 25:41
24 20 M 1 M15-16 6351 McDonald Max M 15 22:56 7:23 24:24
25 21 M 1 M11-12 5273 Castagno Trey M 11 22:56 7:24 25:07
Showing Page | Page Size

Kids K (Ages 3-12) (June 22, 2019)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 F 259 Shepherd Braelynn F 3 02:29 4:09 02:29
2 1 M 248 Satterthwaite Cameron M 4 03:47 6:18 03:48
3 2 F 294 Van Ausdal Dia F 7 03:46 6:16 03:48
4 4 M 1 M9-10 155 Knapp Tyson M 10 02:30 4:11 04:12
5 5 M 2 M9-10 143 Jett Jacob M 10 02:36 4:20 04:17
6 6 M 5369 Dudley Tyson M 13 02:45 4:36 04:37
7 7 M 3 M9-10 408 Low Race M 9 02:49 4:41 04:30
8 8 M 4 M9-10 152 Kitchen Owen M 10 02:56 4:54 04:40
9 9 M 1 M11-12 113 Gonzalez Carson M 11 02:58 4:58 04:28
10 10 M 5 M9-10 281 Southam Hunter M 10 03:00 5:01 04:42
11 4 F 1 F9-10 56 Bushman Livia F 10 03:01 5:02 04:41
12 5 F 1 F11-12 151 Kitchen Katelyn F 11 03:03 5:05 05:03
13 11 M 1 M7-8 87 Cullimore James M 8 03:04 5:08 04:14
14 6 F 2 F11-12 242 Rodela Addi F 11 03:07 5:12 05:12
15 7 F 1 F7-8 406 Low Adylee F 8 03:09 5:15 04:21
16 8 F 2 F9-10 393 Allred Ella F 9 03:09 5:16 04:38
17 9 F 3 F9-10 360 Oberg Nora F 9 03:09 5:16 04:47
18 12 M 2 M11-12 391 Ericksen Tyler M 11 03:11 5:19 04:56
19 13 M 6 M9-10 392 Brown Boston M 9 03:12 5:20 04:56
20 14 M 7 M9-10 202 Orsak Conner M 10 03:12 5:21 04:55
21 15 M 8 M9-10 332 Harward Whitman M 10 03:15 5:25 04:37
22 16 M 9 M9-10 240 Risenmay Brady M 9 03:16 5:27 04:54
23 17 M 10 M9-10 95 Dudley Travis M 10 03:16 5:27 04:58
24 18 M 2 M7-8 62 Carlisle Erik M 7 03:17 5:28 04:29
25 19 M 1 M5-6 43 Broadbent Luke M 6 03:17 5:29 04:07