Intermountain Cup Results

Team Results

Select Race:
Team Points Top Team Scores
1. Maybird 408
1. Andrew Preston 50
2. Helena Archibald 50
3. Chris Hull 45
4. India Jackson 45
5. Erika Sheppard 35
6. Joe Draper 30
7. Ella Jones 30
8. Reese Tillmann 27
9. Gavin Shah 24
10. Lauren Montague 24
11. Samara Shah 24
12. Alcy Knapp 24
2. Velolove 307
1. Tommy Rowley 50
2. Brynn Lloyd 50
3. Connor Rowley 45
4. Ledger Edwards 40
5. Maya Holley 35
6. McKay Zimmerman 21
7. Chase Bacon 21
8. Spencer Ridges 21
9. Brooklyn Taylor 21
10. Brigham Hardy 3
3. Spry Cycles 275
1. Elisabeth Knight 50
2. Nate Douglas 50
3. Colin Draper 40
4. Tyson McClellan 40
5. Danielle Keller 27
6. Cannon Eccles 15
7. Jason Keller 13
8. Easton Lunsford 11
9. Anna Keller 11
10. Kaitlyn Brown 9
11. Sophie Draper 5
12. Daxton Peterson 4
4. Red Rock Bicycle 250
1. Kim Bricker 50
2. Tamra Hunt 50
3. Ryan M Spainhower 45
4. Lukas Brinkerhoff 45
5. Cory Thompson 40
6. Logan Bingham 13
7. Teddy Bingham 5
8. Aaron Mullins 2
5. Morgan MTB Race Team 174
1. Aleena Furniss 40
2. Sydni Mellott 40
3. Brant Erickson 35
4. Madigan Wallin 27
5. Easton Parker 13
6. Bronson Allgaier 9
7. Jaxon Mueller 5
8. Blair Erickson 5
6. Velolove Elite 169
1. Isaiah Ward 40
2. quincy peper 35
3. katie Anderson 35
4. Megan Anderson 35
5. Vince Edwards 24
7. Nebo Comp 168
1. Kristina Clayson 45
2. Andy Andersen 40
3. Owen Nelson 30
4. Annie Low 15
5. Jayven Thomas 11
6. Olivia Nielson 9
7. Cory Jorgensen 7
8. Tripp Kay 4
9. Josie Hiatt 4
10. Brooke Bird 3
8. A7 166
1. Richard Abbott 50
2. Heidi Hawkins 35
3. Melissa Abbott 30
4. Crista Abbott 27
5. Kaitlyn Abbott 24
9. White Pine Athletics 153
1. Corbin Dittmar 45
2. Trace Jensen 27
3. Beckham Dittmar 24
4. Trace Wallin 21
5. Gavin Grimes 18
6. Spencer Gale 13
7. Walker Dunbar 5
10. MTCX 150
1. Ryder Lenaburg 50
2. Elsie Linton 50
3. Scott Lenaburg 50
11. Roost Racing 140
1. Dylan Fluckiger 50
2. Evelyn Fluckiger 45
3. Daniel Fluckiger 45
12. Rapid cycling 134
1. Emma Callahan 50
2. Sally Price 35
3. Mark Van Horn 18
4. Jackson Ogden 15
5. Shane Callahan 11
6. Anna Van Horn 3
7. JC Smoot 2
13. Millbrook Racing 130
1. Alicia Finlayson 50
2. Brittani Jacobs 40
3. Rick Finlayson 40
14. Accel Cycling Team 113
1. Jordan PORTER 50
2. HALLE BRITTON 18
3. Kaya PATTERSON 18
4. Cedar Curtis 15
5. Brandon Naseath 11
6. Derek Santoro 1
15. Bike Fix 103
1. Nick Black 30
2. CJ Wiggins 27
3. Ember Deem 24
4. Jaxon Wiggins 18
5. Simon Nelson 4
16. SPRY DRT 102
1. Mason Brown 45
2. Lucy Hillstrom 30
3. Kennedy Zimmerman 27
17. Hangar 15 Bicycles 102
1. Miles Baker 40
2. Andy Weiland 35
3. Mindy Widdowson 27
18. Mountain Ridge 99
1. Erika Kirsch 50
2. Lukas Kirsch 40
3. Isaac Archuleta 9
19. Fremont 90
1. Braxden Hansen 40
2. Gage Heslop 24
3. Macy Heslop 11
4. BROC HESLOP 7
5. Kory Heslop 5
6. Bryce Wade 3
20. Team Me 90
1. Karen Dickerson 45
2. Mariah Dickerson 30
3. Gabe Dickerson 15
21. North Davis Composite 84
1. Kay Munn 27
2. Brandon Burt 27
3. Ethan Parsons 15
4. Adeline Burt 15
22. RAD Racing 80
1. Samuel Fisher 45
2. David Butler 35
23. Bountiful Bicycle Racing 70
1. Jan Holding 40
2. Justin Desilets 30
24. CCHS MTB 70
1. Adam Burr 35
2. Tate Burr 35
25. Desert Hills HS 70
1. Matt Snyder 35
2. Cloey Ward 30
3. Camden Snyder 5
26. PCMTB 69
1. Bridget Lane 40
2. Katharine Snavely 24
3. Jonathan Snavely 5
27. Axle Racing Team 69
1. Richard Riddle 21
2. Rob Anderson 15
3. Addie Stephens 13
4. Noelle Coleby 11
5. Eric Jorgenen 9
28. Team Stampede 68
1. Aida Linton 50
2. Porter Melvin 18
29. Weber High Mountain Bike Team 67
1. Sawyer Hortin 27
2. Scarlett Phelps 21
3. Ellie Hortin 15
4. Beckam Phelps 4
30. Bike Peddler 66
1. Jeff Masse 45
2. Kyle Nelson 21
31. Stormin Normans 66
1. Brynli Knudsen 45
2. Tacee Knudsen 21
32. Sevier Valley Comp 65
1. Tara Ivie 50
2. Tyler Ivie 15
33. Westlake MTB 63
1. Brynn Gauruder 40
2. Brynlee Bingham 13
3. Reese Gauruder 7
4. Jackson BINGHAM 3
34. Mac Racing 59
1. Kristi Mcilmoil 35
2. John Mcilmoil 24
35. Davis High School 56
1. Kennedy Taintor 45
2. Martin Olds 11
36. KUHL Cycling Team 56
1. KC holley 35
2. David Baldus 21
37. Lehi 55
1. Brendan Johnson 27
2. Taylor McKay 18
3. Isaac Boushka 7
4. Adam Stewart 3
38. RIVERTON 54
1. Greyson Halverson 27
2. Taylor Huntington 27
39. Farmington HS 54
1. Tage Yerman 13
2. BLAKE YERMAN 11
3. Nick Fry 9
4. nolan Balls 9
5. Christopher English 7
6. Ben Butterfield 4
7. Jonah Balls 1
40. BeetrootPro Racing 52
1. Cameron Hoffman 50
2. Carter Hoffman 2
41. Conti Crew 51
1. Tom Miller 27
2. Lindsey Lee 24
42. Team Elevate 51
1. Courtney Merrill 27
2. Heather Merrill 24
43. Waite Endurance 50
1. Noah Israelsen 50
44. Intermountain Healthcare 50
1. John Osguthorpe 50
45. Skyridge HS 50
1. Easton Day 35
2. Olivia Shuey 13
3. Cutler Reschke 2
46. ur mom 50
1. sidney bair 50
47. Copper City Surgery Center 50
1. Aiden Sorich 50
48. Carbon MTB 50
1. Carson Taylor 50
49. Eagle Rock Dirt Tribe 48
1. Brian Olson 30
2. Troy Clark 18
50. Team EPIC 48
1. Lacie Rich 27
2. Rachel Moncur 18
3. Brandon Rich 2
4. Marie Moncur 1
51. Suspicious Eyes Emoji 48
1. Jeff Heaton 24
2. Ashley Beimert 24
52. Synchronicity 45
1. Oliver Ducourant 45
53. Peak Fasteners 45
1. Meghan Sheridan 45
54. Dressing Your Truth 45
1. Mark Tuttle 45
55. Rouleur Develpment p/b DNA Cycling 45
1. Myles Perry 45
56. provo mtb 45
1. Erika Powers 45
57. Jibe Cycleworks 45
1. Renae Power 30
2. Jamie Kent 15
58. Durst 45
1. Addison Hogge 45
59. Team Contender 45
1. Travis Mickelson 45
60. DYT 43
1. Carol Tuttle 30
2. Geoffrey Montague 13
61. Wasatch Gravel & Cyclocross 43
1. Brian Ressa 30
2. James Howton 13
62. Aspire 40
1. Hanna Kirsch 40
63. Balanced art Multisport 40
1. Aspen Hymas 40
64. desertlike 40
1. Shawn Stolworthy 40
65. #CoachAndySays 40
1. Andy Compas 40
66. Wade 40
1. Wade quilter 40
67. Contender Bicycles 40
1. Jacob Crockett 40
68. WE Development 40
1. Ashlee Hogge 40
69. Team Bakery 37
1. West Baker 30
2. Braden Baker 7
70. Crimson Cliffs 37
1. Zach Tyler 35
2. Nash Thompson 2
71. elko 36
1. jim owen 21
2. Jana Quilter 15
72. Pearson Racing 35
1. Jakob Pearson 35
73. Ogden High School 35
1. Jordan Forsgren 35
74. Snow Canyon 35
1. Molly Wilson 35
75. White Pine MTB 35
1. Oaklee Campeau 35
76. The Bike Shoppe 30
1. Amber Beetz 30
77. DeeGan 30
1. Kacey Cowley 30
78. AMP MTB 30
1. Claire Harames 30
79. Johnson Elite Orthodontics 30
1. Dexter Wallin 21
2. payson norman 9
80. High Roller Racing LV 30
1. Chloe Bennett 30
81. Momentous/Nuun 30
1. Jerrod Kuerth 30
82. Team Mel 27
1. Amanda Davies 27
83. Philadelphia Ciclismo 27
1. Werner Freymann 27
84. CG 27
1. Cody Griffiths 27
85. Bedells 27
1. Angela Bedell 27
86. Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 27
1. Scott Abbott 27
87. USA Cycling ADP 24
1. Nicholas Kalbach 24
88. Sage Wealth Management 24
1. Harrison Reading 24
89. Southern Utah tri club 24
1. Kyle Gold 24
90. Ogden 18
1. Henry Quinn 18
91. Lost Amigos 18
1. Luis Muzquiz 18
92. Box Elder Composite 17
1. Mya Gardner 15
2. Daxton Gardner 2
93. JenksBoys 17
1. Matt Jenkins 13
2. Tatem Jenkins 4
94. Sko Buffs 15
1. Mickey Shulkin 15
95. Set Coaching 15
1. Bryce Egley 15
96. Poop 15
1. Roston Nordell 15
97. Bike Club 14
1. Lucy Branch 9
2. Jack Williams 5
98. Waldorf Development Team 13
1. Anderson Lewis 13
99. LHM Cycling 13
1. Ben Taylor 13
100. Bikers for christ 12
1. Ethan Lambers 11
2. Morgen Dalebout 1
101. Team Gnar 11
1. Eric Draper 11
102. Sanpete County Mountainbiking 11
1. Nora Larsen 11
103. Lake Mountain Flyers 11
1. Easton Bybee 11
104. Lightning Cats 10
1. Mynn Huntsman 5
2. Reila Huntsman 5
105. MGCC 7
1. Tom Telford 7
106. Thunder Dogs 7
1. May Miller 7
107. MAJEK 7
1. Jed Hatch 7
108. Dixie Flyers 7
1. Jack Justesen 7
109. DHS 7
1. Abby Cox 7
110. LAGNAR 7
1. Scott Stanger 7
111. Gardner Therapy Racing 4
1. Todd Gardner 4
112. Classic Tomato 4
1. Jared Campbell 4
113. AF Caveman 4
1. Lina Ellwood 4
114. Boogie Woogie 4
1. Nayomi Nordell 4
115. JMAK 3
1. Mason Biasi 3
116. Stay Park City 3
1. Bradley Nickell 3
117. Ride the Wave 2
1. Cameron Cox 2
118. Hurricane Flying Tigers 1
1. Ollie Fluckiger 1
119. AFMTB 1
1. Easton Gray 1