Intermountain Cup Results

Team Results

Select Race:
Team Points Top Team Scores
1. Maybird 455
1. Andrew Preston 50
2. Seth Kjerengtroen 45
3. Collin de la Garza 45
4. Ella Jones 45
5. Emma Daly 40
6. Tom Horner 40
7. Ainsley Haas 35
8. Rocky Derrick 35
9. Lauren Montague 30
10. Lily Gibbons 30
11. Dane Cowan 30
12. Todd Miller 30
2. Velolove 363
1. Connor Rowley 50
2. Brynn Lloyd 45
3. McKay Zimmerman 40
4. Tommy Rowley 40
5. Vince Edwards 35
6. Chase Bacon 30
7. Sabrina Borba 27
8. Adelynn Christensen 24
9. Maxwell Stewart 21
10. Justin Stewart 21
11. Spencer Ridges 15
12. Penelope Stewart 15
3. .N/A 361
1. Kim Bricker 50
2. Cole Beach 45
3. Ethan Nicholson 35
4. Paisley Argyle 30
5. Covi Powell 30
6. Alison Crockett 30
7. Julia Colton 30
8. Michael Griffiths 27
9. Shawn Powell 27
10. Parker Collet 21
11. jim owwen 21
12. Brian Collet 15
4. Accel Cycling Team 343
1. Tanner Antinori 50
2. Addisyn Lundberg 50
3. Renae Power 45
4. Kaya Patterson 45
5. Brandon Naseath 40
6. Johnny Rainer 30
7. Jordan PORTER 24
8. Oscar Sattelmeier 21
9. Hazen Cline 18
10. Halle Britton 15
11. Owen Crandall 5
5. Spry Cycles 288
1. Elisabeth Knight 40
2. Larissa Borba 35
3. Ava Larson 35
4. Danielle Keller 24
5. Jason Keller 24
6. Asher James 24
7. Maya Holley 21
8. Sophie Draper 21
9. Daniel Bartholomew 21
10. Owen Draper 15
11. Kassidee Barton 15
12. Sebastian Sarmiento 13
6. Morgan MTB Race Team 218
1. Sydni Mellott 50
2. Aleena Furniss 40
3. Brant Erickson 35
4. Easton Parker 35
5. Londyn Orton 27
6. Blair Erickson 24
7. James Telford 7
7. High Roller Racing LV 209
1. Brighton Mangus 50
2. Dax Bennett 35
3. liam aronhalt 30
4. Aaron Hirschi 30
5. Bode Bennett 18
6. Henry Hirschi 13
7. Aaron Papa 13
8. Madeline Hirschi 9
9. Ezekiel Mangus 5
10. Isaiah Jerez 5
11. Isaiah Jerez 1
8. Red Rock Bicycle 201
1. Tamra Hunt 50
2. Michael Todisco 45
3. Cory Thompson 45
4. Ben Wilde 40
5. Cody Baum 21
9. KUHL Cycling Team 194
1. Paul Lawless LaStayo 50
2. Carter Anderson 45
3. Aaron Phillips 40
4. Tate Larrabee 35
5. KC Holley 24
10. Lehi 174
1. Brendan Johnson 50
2. Janalee Adams 45
3. Amanda Butterfield 35
4. Jared Butterfield 15
5. Taylor McKay 9
6. Alec Silva 9
7. Rachel McKay 7
8. Max Glade 4
11. Stay Park City 162
1. Kristina Biglow 50
2. Doug Biglow 45
3. Eric Dupuis 40
4. Kyle Clarke 27
12. PCMTB 160
1. Izzy Crandall 45
2. Leslie Snavely 35
3. christopher biglow 24
4. Katie Costello 18
5. Mark Ervin 13
6. Katharine Snavely 11
7. Matthew Snavely 9
8. Tre Lundberg 5
13. White Pine Athletics 150
1. Beckham Dittmar 40
2. Corbin Dittmar 40
3. Ada Georgi 40
4. Trace Wallin 15
5. Gared Dittmar 11
6. Gavin Grimes 4
14. Aspire 133
1. Aspen Fonger 45
2. Hanna Kirsch 35
3. Arli Arroyo 18
4. Joe Astin 18
5. Erin Astin 15
6. Cohen Ahlberg 2
15. Velolove Elite 128
1. Paul Frandsen 45
2. Isaiah Ward 27
3. Rebekah Frandsen 27
4. Megan Anderson 18
5. Ella Frandsen 11
16. Synchronicity 117
1. Oliver Ducourant 50
2. Greyson Halverson 40
3. Connor Short 27
17. Contender Bicycles 110
1. Travis Mickelson 50
2. Liam Crockett 30
3. Jacob Crockett 30
18. Bike Fix 110
1. Cameron Larson 50
2. Jeff Child 40
3. CJ Wiggins 18
4. Sam Rainer 2
19. Davis High School 104
1. Alexa Anderson 50
2. John Bitner 24
3. Martin Olds 15
4. Josh Anderson 11
5. Josephine Bitner 4
20. Bear National Team 95
1. Andie Aagard 50
2. Brynnlie Aagard 45
21. A7 95
1. Richard Abbott 50
2. Melissa Abbott 27
3. Crista Abbott 18
22. Nebo Comp 90
1. Kristina Clayson 45
2. Andy Andersen 21
3. Josie Hiatt 13
4. Jordan Waggoner 11
23. Nebo Goats MTB 87
1. Jenny Nielson 45
2. Olivia Nielson 18
3. Brooke Bird 15
4. Anson McCausland 9
24. Fremont 84
1. Colin Parker 24
2. Gage Heslop 24
3. Macy Heslop 13
4. Gunner Wade 7
5. Kory Heslop 7
6. Bryce Wade 5
7. Cole Wade 4
25. RAD Racing 80
1. Braxton Little 50
2. Sam Fisher 30
26. Wasatch Gravel & Cyclocross 80
1. Mike Shapiro 45
2. Brian Ressa 35
27. SPRY DRT 80
1. Kennedy Zimmerman 50
2. Lucy Hillstrom 30
28. Dressing Your Truth 74
1. Mark Tuttle 50
2. Geoffrey Montague 24
29. SnarrStarr1 66
1. Taygan Snarr 45
2. Brynlee Snarr 21
30. CCHS MTB 65
1. Adam Burr 50
2. Esmee Hadden 15
31. Mountain Ridge 63
1. Lukas Kirsch 45
2. Isaac Archuleta 18
32. Weber High Mountain Bike Team 62
1. Sammie Bradley 30
2. Beckam Phelps 21
3. Roger Paulman 11
33. maybird + white pine athletics 59
1. Oliver Gibbons 50
2. Sophia Clement 9
34. White Pine MTB 53
1. Oaklee Campeau 40
2. Sophie Sandoval 13
35. Team Mel 50
1. Amanda Davies 50
36. Fighting 17 50
1. Dale Horba 50
37. Intermountain Healthcare 50
1. John Osguthorpe 50
38. Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle 50
1. Rachel Lodder 50
39. Rapid cycling 48
1. Easton Day 24
2. Anna Van Horn 24
40. Skyridge HS 47
1. Bryce Haslam 24
2. Keston Moen 13
3. Collin Spencer 5
4. Adah Le 5
41. Sevier Valley Comp 47
1. Tara Ivie 40
2. Micarra Christensen 4
3. Tyler Ivie 3
42. Bike Club 45
1. Anderson Branch 45
43. Supreme Racing 45
1. Tacoma Smith 45
44. Adams Family 45
1. Randall Adams 45
45. Team Sattelmeier 45
1. Hugo Sattelmeier 45
46. BeetrootPro Racing 45
1. Cameron Hoffman 27
2. Carter Hoffman 18
47. Sage Wealth Management 45
1. Colton Reading 24
2. Harrison Reading 21
48. Westlake MTB 40
1. Brynlee Bingham 27
2. Kyrie Bingham 7
3. Jackson Bingham 3
4. Kylee Mendenhall 2
5. Kason Mendenhall 1
49. Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 40
1. Scott Abbott 40
50. Pearson Racing 40
1. Jakob Pearson 40
51. Box Elder Composite 39
1. Lacie Munns 35
2. Jason Munns 4
52. North Davis Composite 36
1. Ethan Parsons 13
2. Mason Bryner 9
3. Katy Zalit 5
4. Kay Munn 5
5. Lizzy Perry 4
53. Axle Racing Team 36
1. Brittney Anderson 15
2. Rob Anderson 13
3. Ryan Anderson 5
4. Rich Riddle 3
54. Jibe Cycleworks 35
1. Jamie Kent 35
55. Rouleur Develpment p/b DNA Cycling 35
1. Bryson Perry 35
56. Bike Peddler 35
1. Jeff Masse 35
57. Dixie Flyers 35
1. Lily Tritle 35
58. Little Wing 35
1. James Kisielewski 35
59. LiteRider 30
1. Joshua Henry 30
60. Bohemian Cycling 30
1. Todd Cowan 30
61. DPMS 30
1. Tate Burr 30
62. Drip Cycling Crew 30
1. Tyler Ashworth 30
63. Lost Amigos 27
1. Luis Muzquiz 27
64. West High school Mountain Bike Team 27
1. Carson Leys 27
65. Bountiful Bicycle Racing 27
1. Justin Desilets 27
66. Zone 5 Racing 27
1. Stephen Mayfield 27
67. Denter 25
1. Lindsay Denter 24
2. Randy Denter 1
68. Balanced art Multisport 21
1. Aspen Hymas 21
69. Artemesia 21
1. Gwen Tuttle 21
70. Oyca 21
1. Emerson Tiek 21
71. DYT 18
1. Carol Tuttle 18
72. Lightning Cats 15
1. Mynn Huntsman 9
2. Reila Huntsman 5
3. Keizya Huntsman 1
73. Hansen 15
1. Braxden Hansen 15
74. Eagle Rock Dirt Tribe 13
1. Grant Janke 13
75. Fezzari 13
1. Ethan Foster 13
76. PG Biking Vikings 12
1. Brooke Bellows 11
2. Josh Platt 1
77. ChainLynx 11
1. Ryland Lueders 11
78. Miltonians 8
1. Steven Christensen 5
2. Eli Christensen 3
79. Frosty Bananas 7
1. Grady Rosenberg 7
80. South Summit 7
1. Jace Reber 7
81. Lone Peak 7
1. Sarah Fromm 7
82. LAGNAR 5
1. Scott Stanger 5
83. Griffiths family 4
1. Michael Griffiths 4
84. Snow Canyon 4
1. Vann Thompson 4
85. Mathgears 3
1. William Lefkovics 3
86. Bike Madley 3
1. Mike Hadley 3
87. Team Sykes 2
1. Brody Sykes 2
88. MotoBros 1
1. Quin Warnick 1