|
Team |
Points |
Top Team Scores |
1. |
Maybird |
455 |
1. |
Andrew Preston |
50 |
2. |
Seth Kjerengtroen |
45 |
3. |
Collin de la Garza |
45 |
4. |
Ella Jones |
45 |
5. |
Emma Daly |
40 |
6. |
Tom Horner |
40 |
7. |
Ainsley Haas |
35 |
8. |
Rocky Derrick |
35 |
9. |
Lauren Montague |
30 |
10. |
Lily Gibbons |
30 |
11. |
Dane Cowan |
30 |
12. |
Todd Miller |
30 |
|
2. |
Velolove |
363 |
1. |
Connor Rowley |
50 |
2. |
Brynn Lloyd |
45 |
3. |
McKay Zimmerman |
40 |
4. |
Tommy Rowley |
40 |
5. |
Vince Edwards |
35 |
6. |
Chase Bacon |
30 |
7. |
Sabrina Borba |
27 |
8. |
Adelynn Christensen |
24 |
9. |
Maxwell Stewart |
21 |
10. |
Justin Stewart |
21 |
11. |
Spencer Ridges |
15 |
12. |
Penelope Stewart |
15 |
|
3. |
.N/A |
361 |
1. |
Kim Bricker |
50 |
2. |
Cole Beach |
45 |
3. |
Ethan Nicholson |
35 |
4. |
Paisley Argyle |
30 |
5. |
Covi Powell |
30 |
6. |
Alison Crockett |
30 |
7. |
Julia Colton |
30 |
8. |
Michael Griffiths |
27 |
9. |
Shawn Powell |
27 |
10. |
Parker Collet |
21 |
11. |
jim owwen |
21 |
12. |
Brian Collet |
15 |
|
4. |
Accel Cycling Team |
343 |
1. |
Tanner Antinori |
50 |
2. |
Addisyn Lundberg |
50 |
3. |
Renae Power |
45 |
4. |
Kaya Patterson |
45 |
5. |
Brandon Naseath |
40 |
6. |
Johnny Rainer |
30 |
7. |
Jordan PORTER |
24 |
8. |
Oscar Sattelmeier |
21 |
9. |
Hazen Cline |
18 |
10. |
Halle Britton |
15 |
11. |
Owen Crandall |
5 |
|
5. |
Spry Cycles |
288 |
1. |
Elisabeth Knight |
40 |
2. |
Larissa Borba |
35 |
3. |
Ava Larson |
35 |
4. |
Danielle Keller |
24 |
5. |
Jason Keller |
24 |
6. |
Asher James |
24 |
7. |
Maya Holley |
21 |
8. |
Sophie Draper |
21 |
9. |
Daniel Bartholomew |
21 |
10. |
Owen Draper |
15 |
11. |
Kassidee Barton |
15 |
12. |
Sebastian Sarmiento |
13 |
|
6. |
Morgan MTB Race Team |
218 |
1. |
Sydni Mellott |
50 |
2. |
Aleena Furniss |
40 |
3. |
Brant Erickson |
35 |
4. |
Easton Parker |
35 |
5. |
Londyn Orton |
27 |
6. |
Blair Erickson |
24 |
7. |
James Telford |
7 |
|
7. |
High Roller Racing LV |
209 |
1. |
Brighton Mangus |
50 |
2. |
Dax Bennett |
35 |
3. |
liam aronhalt |
30 |
4. |
Aaron Hirschi |
30 |
5. |
Bode Bennett |
18 |
6. |
Henry Hirschi |
13 |
7. |
Aaron Papa |
13 |
8. |
Madeline Hirschi |
9 |
9. |
Ezekiel Mangus |
5 |
10. |
Isaiah Jerez |
5 |
11. |
Isaiah Jerez |
1 |
|
8. |
Red Rock Bicycle |
201 |
1. |
Tamra Hunt |
50 |
2. |
Michael Todisco |
45 |
3. |
Cory Thompson |
45 |
4. |
Ben Wilde |
40 |
5. |
Cody Baum |
21 |
|
9. |
KUHL Cycling Team |
194 |
1. |
Paul Lawless LaStayo |
50 |
2. |
Carter Anderson |
45 |
3. |
Aaron Phillips |
40 |
4. |
Tate Larrabee |
35 |
5. |
KC Holley |
24 |
|
10. |
Lehi |
174 |
1. |
Brendan Johnson |
50 |
2. |
Janalee Adams |
45 |
3. |
Amanda Butterfield |
35 |
4. |
Jared Butterfield |
15 |
5. |
Taylor McKay |
9 |
6. |
Alec Silva |
9 |
7. |
Rachel McKay |
7 |
8. |
Max Glade |
4 |
|
11. |
Stay Park City |
162 |
1. |
Kristina Biglow |
50 |
2. |
Doug Biglow |
45 |
3. |
Eric Dupuis |
40 |
4. |
Kyle Clarke |
27 |
|
12. |
PCMTB |
160 |
1. |
Izzy Crandall |
45 |
2. |
Leslie Snavely |
35 |
3. |
christopher biglow |
24 |
4. |
Katie Costello |
18 |
5. |
Mark Ervin |
13 |
6. |
Katharine Snavely |
11 |
7. |
Matthew Snavely |
9 |
8. |
Tre Lundberg |
5 |
|
13. |
White Pine Athletics |
150 |
1. |
Beckham Dittmar |
40 |
2. |
Corbin Dittmar |
40 |
3. |
Ada Georgi |
40 |
4. |
Trace Wallin |
15 |
5. |
Gared Dittmar |
11 |
6. |
Gavin Grimes |
4 |
|
14. |
Aspire |
133 |
1. |
Aspen Fonger |
45 |
2. |
Hanna Kirsch |
35 |
3. |
Arli Arroyo |
18 |
4. |
Joe Astin |
18 |
5. |
Erin Astin |
15 |
6. |
Cohen Ahlberg |
2 |
|
15. |
Velolove Elite |
128 |
1. |
Paul Frandsen |
45 |
2. |
Isaiah Ward |
27 |
3. |
Rebekah Frandsen |
27 |
4. |
Megan Anderson |
18 |
5. |
Ella Frandsen |
11 |
|
16. |
Synchronicity |
117 |
1. |
Oliver Ducourant |
50 |
2. |
Greyson Halverson |
40 |
3. |
Connor Short |
27 |
|
17. |
Contender Bicycles |
110 |
1. |
Travis Mickelson |
50 |
2. |
Liam Crockett |
30 |
3. |
Jacob Crockett |
30 |
|
18. |
Bike Fix |
110 |
1. |
Cameron Larson |
50 |
2. |
Jeff Child |
40 |
3. |
CJ Wiggins |
18 |
4. |
Sam Rainer |
2 |
|
19. |
Davis High School |
104 |
1. |
Alexa Anderson |
50 |
2. |
John Bitner |
24 |
3. |
Martin Olds |
15 |
4. |
Josh Anderson |
11 |
5. |
Josephine Bitner |
4 |
|
20. |
Bear National Team |
95 |
1. |
Andie Aagard |
50 |
2. |
Brynnlie Aagard |
45 |
|
21. |
A7 |
95 |
1. |
Richard Abbott |
50 |
2. |
Melissa Abbott |
27 |
3. |
Crista Abbott |
18 |
|
22. |
Nebo Comp |
90 |
1. |
Kristina Clayson |
45 |
2. |
Andy Andersen |
21 |
3. |
Josie Hiatt |
13 |
4. |
Jordan Waggoner |
11 |
|
23. |
Nebo Goats MTB |
87 |
1. |
Jenny Nielson |
45 |
2. |
Olivia Nielson |
18 |
3. |
Brooke Bird |
15 |
4. |
Anson McCausland |
9 |
|
24. |
Fremont |
84 |
1. |
Colin Parker |
24 |
2. |
Gage Heslop |
24 |
3. |
Macy Heslop |
13 |
4. |
Gunner Wade |
7 |
5. |
Kory Heslop |
7 |
6. |
Bryce Wade |
5 |
7. |
Cole Wade |
4 |
|
25. |
RAD Racing |
80 |
1. |
Braxton Little |
50 |
2. |
Sam Fisher |
30 |
|
26. |
Wasatch Gravel & Cyclocross |
80 |
1. |
Mike Shapiro |
45 |
2. |
Brian Ressa |
35 |
|
27. |
SPRY DRT |
80 |
1. |
Kennedy Zimmerman |
50 |
2. |
Lucy Hillstrom |
30 |
|
28. |
Dressing Your Truth |
74 |
1. |
Mark Tuttle |
50 |
2. |
Geoffrey Montague |
24 |
|
29. |
SnarrStarr1 |
66 |
1. |
Taygan Snarr |
45 |
2. |
Brynlee Snarr |
21 |
|
30. |
CCHS MTB |
65 |
1. |
Adam Burr |
50 |
2. |
Esmee Hadden |
15 |
|
31. |
Mountain Ridge |
63 |
1. |
Lukas Kirsch |
45 |
2. |
Isaac Archuleta |
18 |
|
32. |
Weber High Mountain Bike Team |
62 |
1. |
Sammie Bradley |
30 |
2. |
Beckam Phelps |
21 |
3. |
Roger Paulman |
11 |
|
33. |
maybird + white pine athletics |
59 |
1. |
Oliver Gibbons |
50 |
2. |
Sophia Clement |
9 |
|
34. |
White Pine MTB |
53 |
1. |
Oaklee Campeau |
40 |
2. |
Sophie Sandoval |
13 |
|
35. |
Team Mel |
50 |
|
36. |
Fighting 17 |
50 |
|
37. |
Ascent Cycling p/b Guthrie Bicycle |
50 |
|
38. |
Intermountain Healthcare |
50 |
|
39. |
Rapid cycling |
48 |
1. |
Easton Day |
24 |
2. |
Anna Van Horn |
24 |
|
40. |
Skyridge HS |
47 |
1. |
Bryce Haslam |
24 |
2. |
Keston Moen |
13 |
3. |
Collin Spencer |
5 |
4. |
Adah Le |
5 |
|
41. |
Sevier Valley Comp |
47 |
1. |
Tara Ivie |
40 |
2. |
Micarra Christensen |
4 |
3. |
Tyler Ivie |
3 |
|
42. |
Bike Club |
45 |
|
43. |
Supreme Racing |
45 |
|
44. |
Adams Family |
45 |
|
45. |
Team Sattelmeier |
45 |
|
46. |
BeetrootPro Racing |
45 |
1. |
Cameron Hoffman |
27 |
2. |
Carter Hoffman |
18 |
|
47. |
Sage Wealth Management |
45 |
1. |
Colton Reading |
24 |
2. |
Harrison Reading |
21 |
|
48. |
Westlake MTB |
40 |
1. |
Brynlee Bingham |
27 |
2. |
Kyrie Bingham |
7 |
3. |
Jackson Bingham |
3 |
4. |
Kylee Mendenhall |
2 |
5. |
Kason Mendenhall |
1 |
|
49. |
Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners |
40 |
|
50. |
Pearson Racing |
40 |
|
51. |
Box Elder Composite |
39 |
1. |
Lacie Munns |
35 |
2. |
Jason Munns |
4 |
|
52. |
North Davis Composite |
36 |
1. |
Ethan Parsons |
13 |
2. |
Mason Bryner |
9 |
3. |
Katy Zalit |
5 |
4. |
Kay Munn |
5 |
5. |
Lizzy Perry |
4 |
|
53. |
Axle Racing Team |
36 |
1. |
Brittney Anderson |
15 |
2. |
Rob Anderson |
13 |
3. |
Ryan Anderson |
5 |
4. |
Rich Riddle |
3 |
|
54. |
Jibe Cycleworks |
35 |
|
55. |
Rouleur Develpment p/b DNA Cycling |
35 |
|
56. |
Bike Peddler |
35 |
|
57. |
Dixie Flyers |
35 |
|
58. |
Little Wing |
35 |
|
59. |
LiteRider |
30 |
|
60. |
Bohemian Cycling |
30 |
|
61. |
DPMS |
30 |
|
62. |
Drip Cycling Crew |
30 |
|
63. |
Lost Amigos |
27 |
|
64. |
West High school Mountain Bike Team |
27 |
|
65. |
Bountiful Bicycle Racing |
27 |
|
66. |
Zone 5 Racing |
27 |
|
67. |
Denter |
25 |
1. |
Lindsay Denter |
24 |
2. |
Randy Denter |
1 |
|
68. |
Balanced art Multisport |
21 |
|
69. |
Artemesia |
21 |
|
70. |
Oyca |
21 |
|
71. |
DYT |
18 |
|
72. |
Lightning Cats |
15 |
1. |
Mynn Huntsman |
9 |
2. |
Reila Huntsman |
5 |
3. |
Keizya Huntsman |
1 |
|
73. |
Hansen |
15 |
|
74. |
Eagle Rock Dirt Tribe |
13 |
|
75. |
Fezzari |
13 |
|
76. |
PG Biking Vikings |
12 |
1. |
Brooke Bellows |
11 |
2. |
Josh Platt |
1 |
|
77. |
ChainLynx |
11 |
|
78. |
Miltonians |
8 |
1. |
Steven Christensen |
5 |
2. |
Eli Christensen |
3 |
|
79. |
Frosty Bananas |
7 |
|
80. |
South Summit |
7 |
|
81. |
Lone Peak |
7 |
|
82. |
LAGNAR |
5 |
|
83. |
Griffiths family |
4 |
|
84. |
Snow Canyon |
4 |
|
85. |
Mathgears |
3 |
|
86. |
Bike Madley |
3 |
|
87. |
Team Sykes |
2 |
|
88. |
MotoBros |
1 |
|