Results/Photos

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Location | Showing Page | Page Size

10 Mile (March 26, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M Overall 1996 Maples Blake M 21 1:05:17 6:31 1:05:17
2 1 F 1 F Overall 2152 Zick Janel F 30 1:08:11 6:49 1:08:12
3 2 M 2 M Overall 1878 Daily Joel M 31 1:11:52 7:11 1:12:37
4 3 M 3 M Overall 1813 Becicka Austin M 29 1:14:20 7:26 1:14:23
5 2 F 2 F Overall 2101 Stedge Hannah F 35 1:14:23 7:26 1:14:23
6 4 M 1 M35-39 1866 Cooper Juris M 35 1:14:44 7:28 1:14:47
7 5 M 2 M35-39 2158 Gonzalez Roel M 37 1:15:17 7:31 1:15:18
8 6 M 1 M Masters 1871 Cottrell Tim M 40 1:15:39 7:33 1:15:42
9 7 M 1 M30-34 2002 McCormick Nick M 32 1:17:23 7:44 1:17:24
10 8 M 2 M Masters 1964 Jensen Eric M 46 1:19:01 7:54 1:19:02
11 9 M 3 M35-39 2062 Reeder Jason M 38 1:19:25 7:56 1:19:26
12 10 M 1 M25-29 1875 Cuevas Darren M 26 1:21:40 8:10 1:22:29
13 11 M 3 M Masters 1920 Garcia Jimmy M 45 1:22:44 8:16 1:23:09
14 3 F 3 F Overall 2078 Scholl Naomi F 39 1:23:16 8:19 1:23:20
15 12 M 1 M1-18 2050 Pope Keaton M 18 1:23:26 8:20 1:23:53
16 13 M 1 M45-49 1891 Drake Tim M 46 1:23:31 8:21 1:25:58
17 4 F 1 F35-39 1952 Holmes Emily F 37 1:23:50 8:23 1:24:02
18 14 M 4 M35-39 2090 Sims Brett M 38 1:24:52 8:29 1:24:57
19 15 M 1 M40-44 2144 Williams Matthew M 44 1:25:05 8:30 1:25:21
20 16 M 5 M35-39 1928 Gramse James M 39 1:25:19 8:31 1:25:27
21 17 M 2 M40-44 2168 Edwards Jason M 43 1:25:41 8:34 1:25:45
22 18 M 2 M45-49 2021 Toniolli Paul M 47 1:25:48 8:34 1:25:51
23 5 F 1 F Masters 1933 Hanaki Saori F 47 1:25:54 8:35 1:26:00
24 6 F 2 F Masters 1837 Bronson Mary Ann F 57 1:26:15 8:37 1:26:17
25 19 M 1 M55-59 2053 Probasco Kirk M 57 1:26:17 8:37 1:26:21
Location | Showing Page | Page Size

Short Course (4.6 Miles) (March 26, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M Overall 1886 Denkers Brian M 37 38:14 8:18 38:22
2 1 F 1 F Overall 1814 Beck Catherine F 29 38:30 8:22 38:36
3 2 M 2 M Overall 2167 Petty Ryan M 19 39:37 8:36 39:41
4 3 M 3 M Overall 1919 Furton Jeff M 44 41:48 9:05 42:34
5 4 M 1 M40-44 1826 Blanch Craig M 42 42:20 9:12 43:07
6 2 F 2 F Overall 1827 Blanchard Brittany F 46 42:21 9:12 42:26
7 5 M 1 M35-39 1805 Barksdale Reed M 37 45:36 9:54 45:55
8 3 F 3 F Overall 1898 Elias Stefanie F 35 46:21 10:04 47:26
9 4 F 1 F40-44 1918 Furton Beth F 44 48:41 10:35 49:28
10 6 M 2 M40-44 2160 Dabb Justin M 40 49:22 10:43 50:50
11 7 M 1 M65-69 2105 Stettler Scott M 66 49:30 10:45 50:54
12 5 F 1 F50-54 2024 Mulder Alice F 53 52:06 11:19 52:30
13 8 M 1 M45-49 1816 Belko Michael M 49 54:33 11:51 54:44
14 6 F 1 F30-34 2165 Quillen Rachel F 34 55:30 12:04 56:13
15 7 F 1 F19-24 2014 Minhondo Bailee F 23 55:47 12:07 56:19
16 8 F 2 F19-24 2049 Pope Hannah F 20 57:55 12:35 58:48
17 9 F 2 F30-34 2117 Taylor Lisa F 32 58:35 12:44 59:22
18 10 F 3 F30-34 1865 Cook Soleil F 31 1:02:20 13:33 1:03:18
19 11 F 4 F30-34 1889 Dockery Cecilia F 33 1:02:41 13:37 1:03:07
20 12 F 2 F40-44 1812 Beasley Melanie F 42 1:03:21 13:46 1:03:44
21 9 M 1 M25-29 2094 Smith Jared M 28 1:05:55 14:19 1:06:46
22 13 F 1 F45-49 1844 Caldwell Cassie F 46 1:08:13 14:49 1:08:21
23 10 M 1 M19-24 1987 Lay Bryce M 24 1:09:11 15:02 1:09:31
24 11 M 1 M30-34 2022 Mortensen Garth M 30 1:14:19 16:09 1:14:46
25 14 F 1 F35-39 1974 Kiernan Rebecca F 38 1:15:41 16:27 1:15:48