Winter Running Series Results

Results/Photos

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Location | Showing Page | Page Size

10 Mile (9.7 mi) (March 18, 2023)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M Overall 641 Currell Mark M 39 55:42 5:44 55:42
2 2 M 2 M Overall 367 Reddish Porter M 27 56:06 5:46 56:07
3 3 M 3 M Overall 234 Hansen Jon M 33 56:48 5:51 56:50
4 4 M 1 M Masters 165 Cruz Jose M 44 57:26 5:55 57:28
5 5 M 2 M Masters 479 Suaste Melchor M 45 59:04 6:05 59:06
6 6 M 1 M19-24 316 Mickelsen Joshua M 24 59:56 6:10 59:57
7 7 M 1 M35-39 635 Pace Levi M 39 1:00:47 6:15 1:00:49
8 8 M 3 M Masters 643 Lundberg J.K. M 43 1:01:08 6:18 1:01:14
9 9 M 2 M19-24 272 Keetch Austin M 22 1:03:23 6:31 1:03:25
10 1 F 1 F Overall 473 Zick Janel F 31 1:03:42 6:33 1:03:45
11 10 M 1 M60-64 488 Fifield Tracy M 60 1:03:53 6:35 1:03:55
12 2 F 2 F Overall 611 Starn Natasha F 31 1:05:00 6:41 1:05:02
13 11 M 2 M35-39 469 Yarbrough Trent M 35 1:06:13 6:49 1:07:44
14 12 M 1 M40-44 161 Cottrell Tim M 41 1:06:23 6:50 1:06:26
15 13 M 1 M30-34 438 Upton Ethan M 33 1:06:39 6:52 1:06:41
16 3 F 3 F Overall 405 Stanford Jessica F 53 1:07:18 6:56 1:07:21
17 14 M 1 M1-18 480 Mathews Troy M 15 1:07:37 6:58 1:07:46
18 15 M 2 M30-34 122 Becicka Austin M 30 1:07:50 6:59 1:08:01
19 16 M 1 M25-29 137 Broadhurst Nate M 28 1:08:22 7:02 1:08:25
20 17 M 1 M45-49 402 Sorensen Andrew M 48 1:08:58 7:06 1:09:01
21 4 F 1 F35-39 406 Stedge Hannah F 36 1:09:03 7:07 1:09:05
22 18 M 3 M30-34 334 Nelson Anthony M 32 1:09:37 7:10 1:10:03
23 19 M 2 M45-49 459 Wilkinson Joey M 45 1:12:17 7:27 1:12:21
24 20 M 2 M40-44 321 Montgomery Brady M 41 1:12:26 7:27 1:12:33
25 21 M 3 M45-49 259 Jensen Eric M 47 1:12:37 7:29 1:12:41

Location | Showing Page | Page Size

Short Course (5.6 Miles) (March 18, 2023)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M Overall 129 Blanch Craig M 43 54:24 9:42 55:42
2 1 F 1 F Overall 124 Bell Beth F 61 59:24 10:36 59:32
3 2 F 2 F Overall 261 Jensen Lisa F 37 58:58 10:31 59:37
4 3 F 3 F Overall 313 Meess Sara F 38 59:22 10:36 1:00:16
5 4 F 1 F30-34 394 Sloan Stephenie F 32 59:46 10:40 1:00:30
6 2 M 2 M Overall 476 Furton Jeff M 45 59:58 10:42 1:01:08
7 5 F 1 F35-39 447 Watts Megan F 38 1:00:08 10:44 1:01:20
8 6 F 1 F40-44 529 Davis Emilie F 43 1:02:04 11:04 1:05:57
9 7 F 1 F45-49 270 Kaushal Sujata F 46 1:04:25 11:30 1:04:59
10 8 F 1 F50-54 329 Mulder Alice F 54 1:04:25 11:30 1:04:59
11 9 F 2 F50-54 646 Hoff Jacqueline F 54 1:04:39 11:32 1:06:51
12 3 M 3 M Overall 494 Kelley Brad M 68 1:04:52 11:34 1:05:22
13 10 F 1 F55-59 461 Wilson Stephanie F 58 1:05:43 11:44 1:07:05
14 4 M 1 M1-18 372 Reyes Jonas M 15 1:05:56 11:46 1:06:21
15 11 F 2 F55-59 179 Drake Shellie F 55 1:06:10 11:48 1:06:39
16 12 F 2 F35-39 134 Bowsher Kimberly F 36 1:06:24 11:51 1:06:49
17 5 M 1 M40-44 167 Dabb Justin M 41 1:06:50 11:55 1:07:54
18 6 M 1 M65-69 411 Stettler Scott M 67 1:07:01 11:57 1:08:05
19 13 F 2 F40-44 464 Winters Cindy F 41 1:08:03 12:08 1:08:13
20 7 M 2 M40-44 435 Trostle Eric M 40 1:08:28 12:13 1:09:35
21 14 F 2 F30-34 285 Larsen Holli F 33 1:09:31 12:24 1:10:48
22 15 F 3 F35-39 118 Banz Annie F 35 1:11:49 12:49 1:12:58
23 16 F 3 F40-44 190 Esparza Regina F 42 1:14:36 13:19 1:14:44
24 8 M 1 M30-34 497 Griffiths Kenneth M 33 1:19:42 14:13 1:20:25
25 9 M 1 M35-39 584 Eck Jordan M 36 1:19:42 14:13 1:20:25