Results/Photos

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Location | Showing Page | Page Size

Half Marathon (April 9, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M Overall 2402 Maples Blake M 21 1:21:37 6:13 1:21:37
2 2 M 2 M Overall 2392 Lefthand Matthew M 29 1:25:33 6:31 1:25:34
3 1 F 1 F Overall 2573 Zick Janel F 30 1:26:46 6:37 1:26:47
4 3 M 3 M Overall 2565 Williams Kolton M 29 1:30:19 6:53 1:30:22
5 4 M 1 M30-34 2265 Daily Joel M 31 1:31:24 6:58 1:32:00
6 5 M 2 M30-34 2558 Whitehead Taylor M 30 1:31:51 7:00 1:31:52
7 2 F 2 F Overall 2512 Stedge Hannah F 35 1:33:06 7:06 1:33:07
8 6 M 3 M30-34 2570 Yarbrough Trent M 34 1:33:07 7:06 1:33:10
9 7 M 1 M Masters 2255 Cottrell Tim M 40 1:33:13 7:06 1:33:14
10 8 M 1 M35-39 2251 Cooper Juris M 35 1:33:45 7:09 1:33:46
11 9 M 1 M25-29 2274 Dixon Sam M 28 1:33:51 7:09 1:33:53
12 10 M 2 M Masters 2370 Jolley Mark M 46 1:38:01 7:28 1:38:05
13 11 M 4 M30-34 2408 McCormick Nick M 32 1:38:54 7:33 1:38:56
14 12 M 3 M Masters 2362 Jensen Eric M 46 1:39:05 7:33 1:39:09
15 13 M 2 M35-39 2470 Reeder Jason M 38 1:40:49 7:41 1:40:50
16 14 M 3 M35-39 2178 Antunez Jeremy M 37 1:41:21 7:44 1:43:18
17 15 M 1 M45-49 2277 Drake Tim M 46 1:42:32 7:49 1:46:12
18 16 M 2 M25-29 2260 Cuevas Darren M 26 1:42:43 7:50 1:42:47
19 17 M 4 M35-39 2317 Gramse James M 39 1:43:34 7:54 1:43:38
20 3 F 3 F Overall 2486 Scholl Naomi F 39 1:44:35 7:59 1:44:41
21 18 M 5 M35-39 2500 Sims Brett M 38 1:45:14 8:02 1:45:30
22 19 M 1 M40-44 2342 Hislop Joey M 43 1:45:23 8:02 1:46:30
23 20 M 5 M30-34 2563 Wilcock Brody M 34 1:47:05 8:10 1:47:10
24 21 M 2 M45-49 2309 Garcia Jimmy M 45 1:47:40 8:13 1:48:02
25 22 M 1 M1-18 2583 Ochoa David M 14 1:48:56 8:18 1:49:07

Location | Showing Page | Page Size

10 Mile (April 9, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M Overall 2198 Beck Jeffrey M 33 1:16:38 7:39 1:16:57
2 1 F 1 F Overall 2199 Beck Catherine F 29 1:28:45 8:52 1:29:11
3 2 F 2 F Overall 2507 Smith Abbey F 27 1:39:46 9:58 1:40:18
4 2 M 2 M Overall 2211 Blanch Craig M 42 1:40:53 10:05 1:41:40
5 3 M 3 M Overall 2191 Barksdale Reed M 37 1:43:10 10:19 1:43:59
6 3 F 3 F Overall 2235 Carver Katie F 42 1:48:06 10:48 1:48:27
7 4 F 1 F35-39 2337 Hawkins Elizabeth F 35 1:58:44 11:52 1:59:22
8 5 F 1 F30-34 2586 Borden Sarah F 32 2:03:45 12:22 2:07:45
9 6 F 1 F19-24 2422 Minhondo Bailee F 23 2:04:32 12:27 2:07:14
10 7 F 1 F50-54 2319 Gunderson Catherine F 54 2:10:39 13:03 2:11:17
11 4 M 1 M65-69 2517 Stettler Scott M 66 2:12:51 13:17 2:13:34
12 8 F 2 F30-34 2275 Dockery Cecilia F 33 2:17:04 13:42 2:17:38
13 5 M 1 M40-44 2264 Dabb Justin M 40 2:17:36 13:45 2:23:35
14 9 F 1 F40-44 2287 Esparza Regina F 41 2:24:00 14:24 2:24:25
15 10 F 2 F50-54 2438 Norris Deborah F 54 2:24:43 14:28 2:28:44
16 11 F 2 F40-44 2311 Gillies Erin F 43 2:24:44 14:28 2:28:43
17 12 F 1 F45-49 2576 Nye Cassie F 46 2:24:45 14:28 2:26:21
18 13 F 3 F30-34 2270 Davis Darci F 30 2:24:47 14:28 2:29:19
19 14 F 3 F40-44 2196 Beasley Melanie F 42 2:25:35 14:33 2:26:08
20 15 F 1 F25-29 2432 Murdock Brynn F 27 2:28:52 14:53 2:29:36
21 6 M 1 M25-29 2506 Smith Jared M 28 2:33:38 15:21 2:34:36
22 16 F 2 F35-39 2376 Kiernan Rebecca F 38 2:43:17 16:19 2:44:52
23 17 F 4 F40-44 2247 Clough Angela F 44 2:48:07 16:48 2:48:21
24 18 F 3 F50-54 2364 Johnson ArLene F 53 3:29:28 20:56 3:30:26
25 7 M 1 M55-59 2365 Johnson Dale M 56 3:29:31 20:57 3:30:33