Results/Photos

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Location | Showing Page | Page Size

Half Marathon (April 9, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M Overall 2402 Maples Blake M 21 1:21:38 6:13 1:21:38
2 2 M 2 M Overall 2392 Lefthand Matthew M 29 1:25:34 6:31 1:25:35
3 1 F 1 F Overall 2573 Zick Janel F 30 1:26:47 6:37 1:26:48
4 3 M 3 M Overall 2565 Williams Kolton M 29 1:30:20 6:53 1:30:23
5 4 M 1 M30-34 2265 Daily Joel M 31 1:31:25 6:58 1:32:01
6 5 M 2 M30-34 2558 Whitehead Taylor M 30 1:31:52 7:00 1:31:53
7 2 F 2 F Overall 2512 Stedge Hannah F 35 1:33:07 7:06 1:33:08
8 6 M 3 M30-34 2570 Yarbrough Trent M 34 1:33:08 7:06 1:33:11
9 7 M 1 M Masters 2255 Cottrell Tim M 40 1:33:14 7:06 1:33:15
10 8 M 1 M35-39 2251 Cooper Juris M 35 1:33:46 7:09 1:33:47
11 9 M 1 M25-29 2274 Dixon Sam M 28 1:33:52 7:09 1:33:54
12 10 M 2 M Masters 2370 Jolley Mark M 46 1:38:02 7:28 1:38:06
13 11 M 4 M30-34 2408 McCormick Nick M 32 1:38:55 7:33 1:38:57
14 12 M 3 M Masters 2362 Jensen Eric M 46 1:39:06 7:33 1:39:10
15 13 M 2 M35-39 2470 Reeder Jason M 38 1:40:50 7:41 1:40:51
16 14 M 3 M35-39 2178 Antunez Jeremy M 37 1:41:22 7:44 1:43:19
17 15 M 1 M45-49 2277 Drake Tim M 46 1:42:33 7:49 1:46:13
18 16 M 2 M25-29 2260 Cuevas Darren M 26 1:42:44 7:50 1:42:48
19 17 M 4 M35-39 2317 Gramse James M 39 1:43:35 7:54 1:43:39
20 3 F 3 F Overall 2486 Scholl Naomi F 39 1:44:36 7:59 1:44:42
21 18 M 5 M35-39 2500 Sims Brett M 38 1:45:15 8:02 1:45:31
22 19 M 1 M40-44 2342 Hislop Joey M 43 1:45:24 8:02 1:46:31
23 20 M 5 M30-34 2563 Wilcock Brody M 34 1:47:06 8:10 1:47:11
24 21 M 2 M45-49 2309 Garcia Jimmy M 45 1:47:40 8:13 1:48:03
25 22 M 1 M1-18 2583 Ochoa David M 14 1:48:57 8:18 1:49:08

Location | Showing Page | Page Size

10 Mile (April 9, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M Overall 2198 Beck Jeffrey M 33 1:16:39 7:39 1:16:58
2 1 F 1 F Overall 2199 Beck Catherine F 29 1:28:46 8:52 1:29:12
3 2 F 2 F Overall 2507 Smith Abbey F 27 1:39:47 9:58 1:40:19
4 2 M 2 M Overall 2211 Blanch Craig M 42 1:40:54 10:05 1:41:41
5 3 M 3 M Overall 2191 Barksdale Reed M 37 1:43:11 10:19 1:44:00
6 3 F 3 F Overall 2235 Carver Katie F 42 1:48:07 10:48 1:48:28
7 4 F 1 F35-39 2337 Hawkins Elizabeth F 35 1:58:45 11:52 1:59:23
8 5 F 1 F30-34 2586 Borden Sarah F 32 2:03:46 12:22 2:07:46
9 6 F 1 F19-24 2422 Minhondo Bailee F 23 2:04:33 12:27 2:07:15
10 7 F 1 F50-54 2319 Gunderson Catherine F 54 2:10:40 13:03 2:11:18
11 4 M 1 M65-69 2517 Stettler Scott M 66 2:12:52 13:17 2:13:35
12 8 F 2 F30-34 2275 Dockery Cecilia F 33 2:17:05 13:42 2:17:39
13 5 M 1 M40-44 2264 Dabb Justin M 40 2:17:37 13:45 2:23:36
14 9 F 1 F40-44 2287 Esparza Regina F 41 2:24:01 14:24 2:24:26
15 10 F 2 F50-54 2438 Norris Deborah F 54 2:24:44 14:28 2:28:45
16 11 F 2 F40-44 2311 Gillies Erin F 43 2:24:45 14:28 2:28:44
17 12 F 1 F45-49 2576 Nye Cassie F 46 2:24:46 14:28 2:26:22
18 13 F 3 F30-34 2270 Davis Darci F 30 2:24:48 14:28 2:29:20
19 14 F 3 F40-44 2196 Beasley Melanie F 42 2:25:36 14:33 2:26:08
20 15 F 1 F25-29 2432 Murdock Brynn F 27 2:28:53 14:53 2:29:37
21 6 M 1 M25-29 2506 Smith Jared M 28 2:33:39 15:21 2:34:37
22 16 F 2 F35-39 2376 Kiernan Rebecca F 38 2:43:18 16:19 2:44:53
23 17 F 4 F40-44 2247 Clough Angela F 44 2:48:08 16:48 2:48:22
24 18 F 3 F50-54 2364 Johnson ArLene F 53 3:29:29 20:56 3:30:27
25 7 M 1 M55-59 2365 Johnson Dale M 56 3:29:32 20:57 3:30:34