Results/Photos

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Location | Showing Page | Page Size

10K (March 12, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M Overall 1612 Maples Blake M 21 38:12 6:09 38:12
2 1 F 1 F Overall 1764 Zick Janel F 30 40:17 6:29 40:18
3 2 M 2 M Overall 1426 Becicka Austin M 29 43:22 6:59 43:32
4 4 M 1 M30-34 1492 Daily Joel M 31 43:29 7:00 44:24
5 3 M 3 M Overall 1570 Howton James M 47 43:35 7:01 43:37
6 5 M 1 M Masters 1484 Cottrell Tim M 40 44:16 7:08 44:17
7 6 M 2 M30-34 1618 McCormick Nick M 32 44:26 7:10 44:26
8 2 F 2 F Overall 1712 Stedge Hannah F 35 45:06 7:16 45:08
9 7 M 1 M1-18 1526 Friedman Zacharie M 16 45:34 7:20 45:34
10 8 M 2 M Masters 1580 Jensen Eric M 46 45:34 7:21 45:36
11 9 M 1 M35-39 1675 Reeder Jason M 38 45:49 7:23 45:49
12 10 M 3 M Masters 1586 Jolley Mark M 46 46:22 7:28 46:47
13 11 M 2 M1-18 1485 Cox Gavin M 16 47:01 7:35 47:03
14 12 M 2 M35-39 1405 Antunez Jeremy M 37 47:12 7:36 48:03
15 13 M 3 M35-39 1700 Sims Brett M 38 47:58 7:44 48:05
16 14 M 4 M35-39 1692 Scow Kyle M 36 48:00 7:44 48:18
17 15 M 1 M45-49 1504 Drake Tim M 46 48:29 7:49 49:31
18 16 M 3 M1-18 1665 Pope Keaton M 18 48:32 7:49 48:50
19 17 M 2 M45-49 1535 Garcia Jimmy M 45 48:54 7:53 49:46
20 18 M 1 M25-29 1417 Barilec Alex M 28 49:30 7:59 49:34
21 19 M 3 M45-49 1733 Toniolli Paul M 47 49:46 8:01 49:49
22 3 F 3 F Overall 1687 Scholl Naomi F 39 50:02 8:04 50:06
23 20 M 4 M45-49 1400 Anderson Dennis M 48 50:26 8:08 51:21
24 21 M 2 M25-29 1518 Facer Casey M 25 50:27 8:08 50:28
25 22 M 1 M40-44 1756 Williams Matthew M 44 51:02 8:13 51:29
Location | Showing Page | Page Size

Short Course (3.5 Miles) (March 12, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M Overall 1500 Denkers Brian M 37 30:07 8:36 30:18
2 2 M 2 M Overall 1534 Furton Jeff M 44 31:03 8:52 32:00
3 3 M 3 M Overall 1440 Blanch Craig M 42 32:53 9:23 33:49
4 1 F 1 F Overall 1533 Furton Beth F 44 35:49 10:14 36:56
5 4 M 1 M45-49 1672 Rasmussen Cory M 45 36:42 10:29 37:34
6 3 F 3 F Overall 1731 Thomas Shasta F 41 38:55 11:07 39:44
7 2 F 2 F Overall 1640 Mulder Alice F 53 39:22 11:15 39:43
8 4 F 1 F40-44 1594 Kirklin Summerly F 44 40:44 11:38 41:05
9 5 M 1 M40-44 1762 Yoder Justin M 42 42:31 12:08 42:35
10 5 F 1 F35-39 1620 McDonald Jamie F 35 42:32 12:09 42:35
11 6 F 2 F35-39 1686 Scholl Andrea F 37 43:17 12:22 43:31
12 6 M 1 M1-18 1471 Clark Ethan M 16 43:53 12:32 44:39
13 7 F 2 F40-44 1683 Schafer Lesley F 43 44:24 12:41 45:31
14 7 M 2 M40-44 1491 Dabb Justin M 40 45:09 12:54 45:57
15 8 M 1 M65-69 1716 Stettler Scott M 66 45:38 13:02 46:26
16 8 F 1 F30-34 1728 Taylor Lisa F 32 47:25 13:32 47:52
17 9 F 3 F40-44 1425 Beasley Melanie F 42 47:39 13:36 48:13
18 9 M 1 M25-29 1704 Smith Jared M 28 49:24 14:06 50:35
19 10 F 2 F30-34 1503 Dockery Cecilia F 33 51:37 14:45 52:15
20 10 M 1 M35-39 1509 Eck Jordan M 35 54:09 15:28 55:43
21 11 M 3 M40-44 1540 Gordon Joe M 44 54:20 15:31 55:06
22 12 M 4 M40-44 1395 Ackerman Paul M 42 57:58 16:33 58:13
23 11 F 1 F70-99 1769 Quillen Jennifer F 71 1:00:14 17:12 1:00:33
24 12 F 4 F40-44 1709 Solimeno Lauralee F 42 1:14:49 21:22 1:15:31
25 13 F 1 F45-49 1397 Akpan Patricia F 47 1:14:50 21:22 1:15:32