Currency:
$ USD (US Dollars)
Login
0
Results/Photos
View Results/Photos
Track Participant
Team Results
Claim Lost Photos
Results Filter
Year
Date
Event
Gender
Division
Show All
2023
 
Show All
10K
10K - Virtual
5K
5K - Virtual
Half Marathon - Downhill
Half Marathon - Lookout Point
Half Marathon - Virtual
Show All
Male
Female
Show All
14 & Under
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75+
Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)
Location
Start
Turnaround
Finish
| Showing Page
1
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
Half Marathon Lookout Point (Sept. 10, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Pace (min/miles)
Gun Time
1
1
M
1
M Overall
217
Stillwagon
Michael
M
34
1:27:33
6:40
1:27:34
2
2
M
2
M Overall
201
Armstrong
Steven
M
38
1:30:06
6:52
1:30:08
3
3
M
3
M Overall
211
McDaniel
Jarod
M
28
1:38:41
7:31
1:38:43
4
4
M
1
M45-49
212
Houck
Shawn
M
49
1:54:35
8:44
1:54:39
5
5
M
1
M30-34
205
hall
mason
M
34
1:56:04
8:51
1:56:07
6
1
F
1
F Overall
206
Herrera
Catalina
F
21
2:04:03
9:28
2:04:06
7
6
M
1
M35-39
202
Boyd
Jeremiah
M
39
2:08:37
9:49
2:08:40
8
7
M
1
M60-64
204
Florek
Mike
M
62
2:10:37
9:58
2:10:41
9
2
F
2
F Overall
213
henry
chloe
F
20
2:28:36
11:20
2:28:41
10
3
F
3
F Overall
207
Johnson
Elyse
F
56
2:37:27
12:01
2:37:31
11
8
M
1
M70-74
215
Schriftman
Ross
M
70
2:40:30
12:15
2:40:32
12
4
F
1
F40-44
203
Braz
Mary
F
42
3:34:26
16:22
3:34:29
DNF
M
219
Wendling
Cameron
M
23
Show All
Location
Start
Halfway
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
Half Marathon Downhill (Sept. 10, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Pace (min/miles)
Gun Time
1
1
F
1
F Overall
2051
Peterson
Rebecca
F
33
1:16:52
5:52
1:16:54
2
2
F
2
F Overall
2064
Thielbar
Amber
F
38
1:18:10
5:57
1:18:11
3
1
M
1
M Overall
2077
Galles
Tim
M
45
1:25:18
6:30
1:25:21
4
2
M
2
M Overall
2010
Peterson
Casey
M
40
1:27:15
6:39
1:27:18
5
3
M
3
M Overall
2091
Duffy
Rylan
M
15
1:29:14
6:48
1:29:15
6
4
M
1
M50-54
2078
Mohr
Marty
M
51
1:32:22
7:02
1:32:26
7
5
M
1
M25-29
2085
Parmely
Bryce
M
29
1:38:22
7:30
1:38:24
8
6
M
1
M15-19
2086
Benton
Kale
M
19
1:42:39
7:50
1:42:45
9
3
F
3
F Overall
2035
Lopez
Veronica
F
34
1:44:12
7:57
1:44:16
10
4
F
1
F35-39
2001
Armstrong
Stephanie
F
38
1:45:45
8:04
1:45:48
11
7
M
1
M45-49
2050
Oster
Rodney
M
46
1:46:54
8:09
1:46:58
12
5
F
1
F40-44
2055
Scoleri
Terri
F
40
1:46:55
8:09
1:46:59
13
6
F
1
F15-19
2000
Anderson
Kelsey
F
18
1:47:39
8:13
1:47:41
14
7
F
1
F45-49
2023
Marchesotti
Andrea
F
46
1:47:59
8:14
1:48:03
15
8
F
2
F45-49
2026
Hildner
Jill
F
49
1:49:05
8:19
1:49:13
16
9
F
1
F30-34
2054
Schwartzkopf
Briana
F
31
1:49:05
8:19
1:49:14
17
10
F
2
F35-39
2024
Heisey
Rose
F
38
1:51:03
8:28
1:51:08
18
8
M
1
M35-39
2047
Morgan-Kraft
Buddy
M
39
1:51:16
8:29
1:51:23
19
9
M
2
M15-19
2037
Lummus
Gaige
M
16
1:51:55
8:32
1:52:00
20
11
F
2
F15-19
2087
Jue
Taylor
F
18
1:52:29
8:35
1:52:30
21
10
M
2
M50-54
2025
Hernandez
Nick
M
54
1:53:34
8:40
1:53:45
22
12
F
1
F20-24
2005
Cady
Bailey
F
22
1:54:10
8:42
1:54:16
23
11
M
1
M40-44
2068
Vasquez
Raul
M
42
1:57:06
8:56
1:57:15
24
13
F
1
F50-54
2073
Campbell
Rita
F
50
1:57:19
8:57
1:57:23
25
12
M
1
M55-59
2038
Lynch
Mike
M
59
1:58:38
9:03
1:58:59
Show All
Location
Start
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
3
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
10K (Sept. 10, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Pace (min/miles)
Gun Time
1
1
M
1
M Overall
553
Potter
Noah
M
17
46:34
7:30
46:35
2
1
F
1
F Overall
503
Blake
Kiki
F
28
48:00
7:44
48:03
3
2
M
2
M Overall
557
Beyeler
Andrew
M
36
48:21
7:47
48:24
4
3
M
3
M Overall
538
Zawieja
Kevin
M
40
50:15
8:06
50:17
5
4
M
1
M40-44
547
Meeks
Joseph
M
44
50:36
8:09
50:38
6
5
M
1
M15-19
559
Guzman
Jerardo
M
15
50:48
8:11
50:49
7
2
F
2
F Overall
560
Radosevich
Tori
F
56
53:41
8:39
53:46
8
6
M
1
M55-59
546
Radosevich
Tom
M
56
53:42
8:39
53:45
9
3
F
3
F Overall
549
Hanson
Sarah
F
38
54:06
8:43
54:11
10
4
F
1
F35-39
558
Baughman
Jessica
F
38
54:26
8:46
54:33
11
7
M
1
M50-54
512
Klosterman
Scott
M
54
56:19
9:04
56:23
12
5
F
1
F40-44
540
Jozwik
Beth
F
40
56:20
9:05
56:22
13
8
M
1
M30-34
537
Young
Philip
M
33
56:46
9:09
56:52
14
9
M
1
M60-64
511
Jozwik
Dwayne
M
61
57:05
9:12
57:10
15
10
M
2
M15-19
552
Taylor
Ashton
M
16
59:22
9:34
59:22
16
11
M
2
M60-64
500
Alvarado
Marco
M
63
59:35
9:36
59:38
17
6
F
2
F40-44
502
Binfet
Alaina
F
40
59:57
9:40
59:58
18
7
F
1
F25-29
515
MARKWORTH
SHERYL
F
26
1:00:10
9:42
1:00:16
19
8
F
1
F45-49
520
Mohr
Michele
F
48
1:00:46
9:47
1:00:52
20
12
M
3
M15-19
519
McKenna
Zacarias
M
15
1:00:55
9:49
1:00:59
21
9
F
3
F40-44
521
Morgan
Audri
F
41
1:02:04
10:00
1:02:08
22
13
M
3
M60-64
535
Tinnon
Rich
M
60
1:02:20
10:03
1:02:28
23
10
F
1
F55-59
544
Stoner
Kristin
F
56
1:03:41
10:16
1:03:46
24
11
F
1
F60-64
532
Swedberg
Debra
F
64
1:03:41
10:16
1:03:46
25
14
M
4
M60-64
507
Corlis
Chris
M
63
1:03:42
10:16
1:03:52
Show All
Location
Start
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
5K (Sept. 10, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Pace (min/miles)
Gun Time
1
1
M
1
M Overall
1073
Kuon
Kuon
M
19
21:00
6:46
21:02
2
2
M
2
M Overall
1046
Mccullough
Maxton
M
18
22:09
7:08
22:11
3
3
M
3
M Overall
1119
Edouard
Derrick
M
18
22:41
7:18
22:43
4
4
M
1
M15-19
1130
Garvin
Christian
M
16
24:30
7:54
24:31
5
5
M
1
M25-29
1034
McDaniel
Nic
M
27
24:55
8:02
24:57
6
6
M
1
M35-39
1054
Parks
Thomas
M
35
25:15
8:08
25:18
7
7
M
1
M14 & Under
1024
Dresser
Mason
M
13
25:38
8:16
25:39
8
8
M
1
M50-54
1030
Hatfield
James
M
51
25:39
8:16
25:41
9
9
M
2
M15-19
1129
Ferguson
Jedadiah
M
17
25:41
8:16
25:42
10
1
F
1
F Overall
1005
Astorga
Angela
F
20
28:11
9:05
28:20
11
3
F
3
F Overall
1060
Schissler
Andrea
F
18
28:16
9:06
28:24
12
4
F
1
F15-19
1081
Alvar
Logann
F
19
28:17
9:07
28:25
13
2
F
2
F Overall
1114
Law
Katie
F
40
28:20
9:08
28:22
14
10
M
2
M14 & Under
1098
Temple
Weston
M
11
28:29
9:11
28:32
15
11
M
1
M45-49
1135
Bott
Jeremy
M
46
29:13
9:25
29:15
16
12
M
1
M60-64
1095
White Jr
Ken
M
64
29:18
9:26
29:21
17
13
M
1
M40-44
1019
Compston
Joe
M
40
29:52
9:37
30:02
18
5
F
1
F20-24
1012
Brown
Hailey
F
20
31:10
10:02
31:12
19
6
F
1
F14 & Under
1067
Sherman
Emma
F
12
31:26
10:08
31:34
20
7
F
1
F30-34
1072
Visser
Merav
F
32
31:43
10:13
31:47
21
14
M
2
M40-44
1083
Clarkson
Eli
M
44
31:54
10:17
32:04
22
8
F
2
F15-19
1101
Pearson
Devri
F
18
32:05
10:20
32:10
23
9
F
3
F15-19
1102
Ware
Emily
F
18
32:05
10:20
32:10
24
10
F
2
F20-24
1076
Watts
Marcelle
F
23
32:12
10:22
32:15
25
11
F
1
F35-39
1075
Washington
Chickie
F
36
32:21
10:25
32:22
Show All
Showing Page
1
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
Half Marathon Virtual (Sept. 10, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Pace (min/miles)
Gun Time
F
0
Biffle
Stephanie
F
48
2:45:01
12:35
Show All
Showing Page
1
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
10K Virtual (Sept. 10, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Pace (min/miles)
Gun Time
F
0
Easton
Dawn
F
68
1:43:31
16:41
Show All
Showing Page
1
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
5K Virtual (Sept. 10, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Pace (min/miles)
Gun Time
F
0
Cawiezell
Layla
F
11
27:34
8:53
F
0
Schoenewald
Lea
F
70
45:33
14:41
Show All
View Results/Photos
Track Participant
Team Results
Claim Lost Photos