Intermountain Cup Results

Results

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 

Team Results

Showing Page | Page Size

Lil Shredders (9 and Under) (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 738 Bennett Bode Las vegas, NV 9 9
2 1396 Sutherland Hazel Cedar city, UT 6 2
3 707 Bingham Logan Washington, UT 8 0
3 708 Bingham Teddy Washington, UT 8 0
3 4199 Campeau Rowan Ely, NV 7 0
3 245 Corbridge Ryan OGDEN, UT 8 0
3 246 CORDOVA GABRIAN Fruita, CO 10 0
3 280 Fluckiger Milo Hurricane, UT 10 0
3 297 Gardner Noah West bountiful, UT 10 0
3 4166 Heaton Ever St George, UT 8 0
3 369 Ivie Marcus Richfield, UT 8 0
3 411 LaMay David M Clearfield, UT 9 0
3 435 Loveless MaCoy Price, UT 8 0
3 529 Perez Diego North Ogden, UT 6 0
3 540 Price Scout Lehi, UT 7 0
3 556 Rainer Tito Lehi, UT 7 0
3 554 Rainer Ruby Lehi, UT 9 0
3 589 Sleater Bristol Herriman, UT 10 0
3 692 Wright Easton St george, UT 9 0
3 1053 Mueller Jones Mountain green, UT 8 0
3 162 Barton Camden Ephraim, UT 6 0
3 195 Branch Lucy St george, UT 9 0
3 199 Brown Lyla Lehi, UT 10 0
3 376 JENKINS TEVEN St george, UT 5 0
3 502 Nielsen Quinn Hurricane, UT 9 0
Showing Page | Page Size

Shredder Boys (Up to 12) (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 4171 branch Alex St george, UT 12 165
2 792 Fluckiger Daniel Kimberly, ID 11 140
3 942 Lueders Ryland sandy, UT 12 120
4 1406 Richards Samson Salt Lake Cty, UT 13 100
5 437 Loveless Michael Price, UT 12 80
6 1042 Lewis Fenix Washington, UT 12 60
7 501 Nielsen Chase Apple valley, UT 12 59
8 432 Lloyd Robbie Draper, UT 10 58
9 115 Alexander Neil Alpine, UT 11 55
10 637 Thompson Nash St george, UT 12 51
11 928 Keith Matthew Saint George, UT 13 50
12 1232 Jones Camden Lehi, UT 12 45
13 4194 Loveless Merritt Price, UT 10 42
14 735 Beard Logan Boise, ID 10 40
15 4155 Riddle Grayson Herriman, UT 12 38
16 833 Bird Ezra Saint George, UT 11 35
17 375 JENKINS TATEM St george, UT 11 33
18 1214 Hansen Cash Richfield, UT 13 30
19 281 Fluckiger Ollie Hurricane, UT 12 28
20 1133 Crockett Liam Salt Lake City, UT 10 27
20 1445 Madsen Emmerson Sandy, UT 11 27
22 192 Bradtke Hunter Mapleton, UT 11 24
22 1467 Warren Milo Midvale, UT 9 24
24 1082 Campbell Evan Eagle Mountain, UT 41 21
25 933 kofford drew Park City, UT 12 18
Showing Page | Page Size

Shredder Girls (Up to 12) (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 104 Abbott Melissa Draper, UT 12 181
2 102 Abbott Crista Draper, UT 12 170
3 370 Ivie Tara Richfield, UT 12 134
4 343 Holley Maya Spanish fork, UT 9 117
5 1257 Lucas Blythe Highland, UT 12 90
5 1192 Middlemiss Whitney Cottonwood Heights City, UT 12 90
7 744 Bird Lola St george, UT 12 85
8 1258 Lucas Paige Highland, UT 12 77
9 131 Anderson Brittney HERRIMAN, UT 11 69
9 288 Furniss Lucia Mountain green, UT 12 69
11 1324 Shallenberger Jane Orem, UT 9 58
12 620 Syphus Emma St george, UT 13 54
13 103 Abbott Kaitlyn Draper, UT 11 37
14 724 Babiak Adee Boise, ID 12 35
14 1089 Evans Berlynn Kamas, UT 12 35
16 1122 Childs Jocelyn Saint George, UT 12 30
16 1442 Larsh Anjolie Kamas, UT 12 30
18 809 Argyle Paisley Bountiful, UT 10 28
19 793 Fluckiger Evelyn Kimberly, ID 9 24
20 622 Syphus Twila St george, UT 11 18
20 1325 Shallenberger Kate Orem, UT 8 18
20 1384 Rusche Emma Hemet, CA 12 18
20 929 Kirsch Hanna Herriman, UT 11 18
20 861 Cook Ava Pleasant Grv, UT 13 18
20 1422 Tiek Emerson Orem, UT 12 18
Showing Page | Page Size

JV Boys (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 531 Peterson Daxton Lehi, UT 15 220
2 509 Nordell Roston Manti, UT 16 167
3 349 Horner Cole Sandy, UT 16 135
4 561 Reber Jace Kamas, UT 17 75
5 4193 Buck Carter Draper, UT 16 51
5 1162 Grimes Gavin Cedar City, UT 17 51
7 546 Quebodeaux Gabriel Draper, UT 15 45
7 573 Salazar Mason San diego, CA 15 45
9 1161 Griffiths Michael Fort Collins, CO 15 40
10 4188 Burr Tanner Pleasant Grove, UT 15 39
10 731 Bartholomew Daniel Pleasant Grove, UT 15 39
12 593 Smith Calvin Lehi, UT 16 37
13 668 White Elijah Fruit Heights, UT 17 36
14 1537 Pahnke Stuart Salt Lake City, UT 17 36
15 121 Allen Joshua Kaysville, UT 17 35
16 205 Burnham Ammon Lehi, UT 18 30
17 424 Lipson Drew Salt Lake City, UT 15 28
18 161 Barnes Damon Draper, UT 16 27
18 1371 Xoumphonphackdy Jamyne Saratoga Springs, UT 16 27
20 876 Dow Zack Elwood, UT 16 24
21 139 Anderton Peyton Bountiful, UT 17 24
22 4168 Dow Logan Elwood, UT 16 22
23 1413 Stuart Calvin Las Vegas, NV 17 21
23 1480 Tew Gavin Saratoga Spgs, UT 16 21
25 1076 Bryner Mason Layton, UT 15 18
Showing Page | Page Size

Fresh/Soph Boys (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 684 Willits Chase SAINT GEORGE, UT 14 215
2 232 Cline Hazen Washington, UT 14 124
3 4175 Allen Nate St george, UT 15 115
4 4167 tyler zach St george, UT 15 102
5 900 Goodwin Lincoln Highland, UT 14 80
6 148 Bacon Chase CEDAR HILLS, UT 14 78
7 467 Meade Shaun Ephraim, UT 15 71
8 447 Lunsford Easton Pleasant Grove, UT 15 69
9 1296 Pead Griffin SAINT GEORGE, UT 15 51
10 1436 Hart Cade Brigham City, UT 15 35
11 434 Loveless Andrew PRICE, UT 16 33
11 497 Nelson Simon Lehi, UT 15 33
11 1248 Krstic William Kaysville, UT 14 33
14 1054 Mueller Jaxon Mountain green, UT 16 31
15 555 Rainer Sam Lehi, UT 15 29
16 254 Crandall Owen Snyderville, UT 15 27
17 1046 Curtis Avery Eagle mtn, UT 16 24
18 212 Bybee Will Ammon, ID 15 22
18 660 Washenko Andrew Draper, UT 16 22
20 1134 Crockett Logan Salt Lake City, UT 15 18
20 1095 Gough Max Springville, UT 15 18
22 720 Allen Brody Millcreek, UT 14 15
23 149 Bailey Trey Ogden, UT 16 15
23 628 Taylor Cole Lehi, UT 16 15
23 266 Eccles Logan Highland, UT 14 15
Showing Page | Page Size

Sport Women Open (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 621 Syphus Shawn St george, UT 38 235
2 123 Allen Laura Twin falls, ID 38 95
3 1176 Kolste Diana Spanish Fork, UT 33 90
4 918 Hunt Brook Hurricane, UT 24 60
5 1478 Middlemiss Dana Cottonwood Heights City, UT 41 50
6 1009 Sorensen Jane Moab, UT 58 45
7 702 Rainer Katie Lehi, UT 40 40
7 883 Finlayson Alicia Highland, UT 48 40
Showing Page | Page Size

Sport Women 40+ (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 1242 Kirsch Erika Herriman, UT 48 156
2 142 Aposhian Janeece Kaysville, UT 48 105
3 1356 Wallace Annie Park City, UT 56 99
4 557 Ramsdell Heather Twin falls, ID 48 95
5 600 Snyder Siobhan Henderson, NV 59 80
6 755 Bybee Laura Idaho falls, ID 45 60
7 276 Findlay Tina Henderson, NV 57 54
8 4161 Mellott Melissa Mountain green, UT 44 51
9 835 Bolt Kirsten Moab, UT 44 50
10 443 Lucas Brindi Hideout, UT 47 45
11 581 Sheppard Erika Kaysville, UT 47 40
11 1312 Rice Patty American Fork, UT 49 40
11 914 Henley Sharamie Hurricane, UT 42 40
14 1320 Rosenvall Michelle Pleasant Grove, UT 53 36
15 1040 Dutson Amy Mountain Green, UT 45 35
16 806 Allinson Mila Ivins, UT 55 30
17 820 Bedell Angela Draper, UT 44 24
18 940 Lisonbee Rachel Hurricane, UT 48 18
19 864 Cook Wendy Highland, UT 47 0
19 1450 Miller Margot Salt Lake Cty, UT 53 0
Showing Page | Page Size

JV Girls (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 528 Peper Quincy Alpine, UT 13 157
2 144 Archibald Helena Holladay, UT 16 135
2 1228 Jackson India Fruit heights, UT 15 135
4 135 Anderson Megan HERRIMAN, UT 15 134
5 764 Christensen Micarra Richfield, UT 16 106
6 1322 Shallenberger Brooklyn Orem, UT 15 97
7 1397 Olsen Jennica South jordan, UT 16 83
8 431 Lloyd Miriam Draper, UT 16 75
9 970 Munns Lacie Honeyville, UT 15 72
10 1222 Holm Sadie Cedar city, UT 16 69
11 506 Niesen London Moab, UT 17 63
12 179 Bird Lily St. George, UT 16 53
13 643 Turner Gwen Lehi, UT 12 53
14 1457 Pinchak Emilia Mountain Green, UT 15 50
15 953 Martin Nina Salt Lake City, UT 15 45
16 1028 Vellinga Elizabeth Orem, UT 17 40
17 180 Blackburn Isabel Bountiful, UT 16 39
18 1123 Clement Sophia Salt Lake City, UT 16 30
19 898 Ginn Jocelyn Hideout, UT 17 27
20 1303 Phillipps Amelia Salt lake city, UT 15 26
21 452 Manley Bryndee Richfield, UT 16 22
22 1092 Fidler Maelynn North Ogden, UT 17 18
23 1482 Hamilton Jordyn Provo, UT 16 17
24 612 Stowe Kenna Sandy, UT 17 15
24 880 Erickson Anibel Cottonwd hts, UT 16 15
Showing Page | Page Size

Novice Men (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 1323 Shallenberger David Orem, UT 45 160
2 251 Cowley Kacey Draper, UT 43 157
3 207 Butler David Sandy, UT 51 115
3 286 Funtanilla Sam Kaysville, UT 32 115
5 4197 Jones Brian Mapleton, UT 52 100
6 136 Anderson Rob HERRIMAN, UT 45 95
7 487 Muzquiz Luis Springville, UT 48 72
8 393 Jorgensen Cory Salem, UT 40 63
9 332 Hendrickson Brandon Lehi, UT 42 59
10 954 McCANN RICHARD Bluffdale, UT 50 50
11 760 Child Jeff Ivins, UT 38 48
12 693 Wright Nathan St george, UT 42 45
13 1315 Riddle Richard Herriman, UT 43 41
14 334 Herber Robert Enoch, UT 38 40
15 227 Chipman Randy Spanish fork, UT 43 39
16 1211 Hadlock Paul Springville, UT 46 35
17 472 Miller Jeff Eagle mtn, UT 43 31
18 1171 Huntington Taylor Riverton, UT 21 30
19 818 Bawden Sam N salt lake, UT 46 28
20 258 Dalebout Morgen Cedar City, UT 25 27
20 309 Gracey Kendell Farmington, UT 47 27
20 414 Lambers Ethan St george, UT 23 27
20 1027 Vellinga Brett Orem, UT 46 27
24 1071 Bennett Scott Las Vegas, NV 43 24
25 1281 Nicholson Scott American fork, UT 48 22
Showing Page | Page Size

Fresh/Soph Girls (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 1475 Niesen Madeline Moab, UT 15 185
2 1374 Zimmerman Kennedy Pleasant Grove, UT 14 140
3 1470 Lloyd Brynn Draper, UT 14 107
4 287 Furniss Aleena Mountain green, UT 14 98
5 504 Nielson Olivia Spanish fork, UT 15 76
6 1368 Wilson Molly Santa Clara, UT 15 75
7 625 Taylor Brooklyn Highland, UT 14 72
8 439 Low Annie Springville, UT 15 70
9 110 Adams Zoe Lehi, UT 15 64
10 1215 Hansen Eryn Ivins, UT 14 62
11 4196 Chipman Jenna Spanish fork, UT 15 58
12 1539 benson izzy heber city, UT 16 51
13 749 Branch Grace Pleasant Grove, UT 15 50
14 1301 Peterson Aundrea Menan, ID 16 46
15 479 Montague Lauren Draper, UT 15 45
15 1153 Fonger Aspen Herriman, UT 14 45
17 1398 Olsen Emma South jordan, UT 15 39
18 392 Jorgensen Brylee Salem, UT 15 36
19 138 Anderton Ellie Bountiful, UT 15 35
19 905 Haight Eliza Midway, UT 15 35
21 1277 Munn Kay Clinton, UT 15 31
22 186 Borba Natalia Lehi, UT 16 29
23 385 Johnson Nora Salt lake cty, UT 15 27
23 1004 Shuey Olivia Lehi, UT 14 27
25 580 Sheppard Emma Kaysville, UT 15 24
Showing Page | Page Size

Novice Women (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 700 Bricker Kim Washington, UT 62 245
2 4174 Campbell Harley Lehi, UT 26 185
3 1474 Merrill Heather Rigby, ID 45 102
4 359 Hughes Courtney Mountain Green, UT 49 80
5 248 Costello Lindsay Ely, NV 39 70
5 645 Tuttle Carol Draper, UT 65 70
7 858 Clayson Kristina South Jordan, UT 37 69
8 807 Andersen Andy South jordan, UT 42 61
9 402 Knapp Hannah Hurricane, UT 28 52
10 800 Abbott Heidi Draper, UT 21 42
11 831 Beykirch Jenny St George, UT 41 40
11 1485 Nielson Jenny Spanish Fork, UT 43 40
13 413 LaMay Sarah West Point, UT 45 38
14 293 Garcia Kara Ely, NV 31 37
15 242 Corbridge Amber OGDEN, UT 36 35
15 1120 Carlson Katie Price, UT 36 35
15 1448 McMullin Tamarie Lehi, UT 42 35
18 119 Algrim Susi Ely, NV 32 30
18 1441 Hull Faith Midway, UT 19 30
20 526 Pearl Laura Clearfield, UT 24 27
20 1298 Petersen Anne Lehi, UT 32 27
22 285 Foster Grey Ely, NV 28 24
23 822 Beetz Amber Ogden, UT 28 21
23 1194 Murdock Brianne Provo, UT 31 21
25 915 Herriges Audra Saint George, UT 37 18
Showing Page | Page Size

JH Boys (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 371 Ivie Tyler Richfield, UT 14 210
2 1488 Antinori Tanner Park City, UT 15 180
3 1244 Kirschner Sam Park City, UT 14 150
4 857 Clarke Kyle Park City, UT 15 115
5 237 Collet Parker St George, UT 14 104
6 1335 Smith Tacoma Price, UT 15 85
7 1243 Kirsch Lukas Herriman, UT 13 72
8 469 Melvin Porter Missoula, MT 14 67
9 277 Fisher Alex Sandy, UT 15 54
10 1139 Day Easton Lehi, UT 14 53
11 181 Boberg Luke Sandy, UT 15 51
12 1412 Stuart C. Laird Las Vegas, NV 14 48
13 1408 Sattelmeier Oscar Park City, UT 14 45
14 1056 Adams Brennan Lehi, UT 13 40
15 116 Alexander Rockwell Alpine, UT 13 39
15 1289 Parker collin PLEASANT GROVE, UT 14 39
15 957 Mickelson Milan Salt Lake Cty, UT 15 39
18 583 Silva Alec Lehi, UT 12 33
19 570 Robertson Wells St george, UT 13 33
20 173 Biglow Chistopher Park City, UT 14 30
21 885 Flach Cohen Park City, UT 15 27
21 1417 Teitge Edyn Hailey, ID 13 27
23 214 Cahoon Milo Highland, UT 14 25
24 490 Naseath Nicholas Pleasant Grove, UT 14 24
24 626 Taylor Carson Price, UT 14 24
Showing Page | Page Size

JH Girls (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 658 Ward Cloey st george, UT 14 145
2 4200 Campeau Oaklee Ely, NV 12 130
3 902 Haas Ainsley South Jordan, UT 13 95
4 125 Allen Taylor Sandy, UT 13 78
5 336 Heslop Macy Plain City, UT 14 74
6 4183 Draper Sophie Saratoga Springs, UT 13 54
7 734 Beard Alexandria Boise, ID 13 50
7 1085 Daly Emma Draper, UT 13 50
9 360 Hughes Naomi Mountain green, UT 14 48
10 1062 Adams Brielle Lehi, UT 13 45
11 1259 Lunsford Hallie Pleasant Grove, UT 13 42
12 177 Bird Flora Saint George, UT 13 41
13 412 LaMay Hannah Clearfield, UT 14 41
14 1149 Etherington Eloise Salt Lake City, UT 13 40
14 1074 Bradley Sammie Pleasant View, UT 14 40
16 710 Olson Betty Price, UT 14 35
16 1400 Hogge Addison Mountain green, UT 13 35
18 1328 Shepherd Madeline South Jordan, UT 12 30
18 909 Hansen Avery Brigham City, UT 14 30
20 1271 Mellott Sydni Mountain green, UT 14 27
21 889 Fluckiger Gabe Hurricane, UT 14 26
22 356 Howell Carly Lehi, UT 13 24
22 1114 Brown Hayden Lehi, UT 14 24
22 1061 Adams Ashlyn Lehi, UT 13 24
25 409 LaMay Alexis Clearfield, UT 13 23
Showing Page | Page Size

Elite Men (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 553 Rainer Johnny Lehi, UT 17 164
2 342 Holley Chris Spanish fork, UT 47 144
3 261 Desilets Justin BLUFFDALE, UT 43 114
4 386 Johnson Preston Springville, UT 18 101
5 712 Glasgow Truman Alpine, UT 22 95
6 671 Wiggins CJ Pleasant Grove, UT 21 92
7 1490 Beykirch Hadden St george, UT 18 89
8 190 Bradford Boyd Price, UT 18 85
9 1247 Krstic Ethan Kaysville, UT 18 82
10 1353 Visnick Tanner Millcreek, UT 26 80
11 418 Larkin Tate Salt lake city, UT 17 77
12 673 Wiggins Jaxon Pleasant Grove, UT 18 65
13 1491 Guiness Nate South jordan, UT 17 51
14 653 Van Wagoner Danny Farmington, UT 30 50
15 871 Deppe Bruce Cottonwood Heights, UT 40 48
16 934 Larson Cameron Orem, UT 23 45
17 217 calton zach North ogden, UT 25 40
18 986 Perry Bryson Draper, UT 43 38
19 667 Wessling John Park city, UT 31 35
19 965 Montague Kyson Draper, UT 20 35
19 1126 Conover AJ Highland, UT 22 35
22 530 Perkes Blair West bountiful, UT 23 34
23 323 Hansen Joe Draper, UT 17 30
23 698 Zabriskie Isaac Salt lake city, UT 18 30
25 241 Cook Dalton American fork, UT 17 28
Showing Page | Page Size

Expert Men (Open) (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 492 Nelson Daniel Provo, UT 41 152
2 1486 Adams Randall Lehi, UT 38 139
3 647 Tuttle Mark American fork, UT 35 113
4 313 Gross Sam Hurricane, UT 30 101
5 517 Olson Craig Price, UT 18 87
6 558 Ranzinger Mike Park City, UT 34 85
7 132 Anderson Cameron Midvale, UT 25 80
8 801 Aldrich Robert PARK CITY, UT 29 75
9 1263 McCune Jacob LEHI, UT 18 74
10 1024 Tritle Andrew St George, UT 18 65
11 966 Morgan Justin Park City, UT 48 50
11 1063 ADAMS ETHAN Lehi, UT 19 50
13 672 Wiggins Devan Vineyard, UT 27 46
14 1438 Hawley Michael Roosevelt, UT 40 45
15 264 Draper Eric Beaver, UT 33 42
16 340 Hogge Andrew Mountain green, UT 19 35
17 312 Griesemer Casey Salt lake city, UT 27 35
17 459 Mauser Ryan Cottonwood Heights, UT 36 35
17 754 Butterfield Spencer Eagle mtn, UT 20 35
17 1069 Beard Daran Richfield, UT 18 35
21 516 Olson Brock Herriman, UT 35 33
22 683 Willis Clark Grand junction, CO 23 30
22 1497 Naylor Brett Murray, UT 30 30
24 994 quilter Wade Snyderville, UT 26 27
24 1164 Harms Donnie North Ogden, UT 21 27
Showing Page | Page Size

Expert Men (40-49) (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 1498 Gengler David Draper, UT 48 170
2 1287 Osguthorpe John Sandy, UT 44 150
3 798 Frandsen Paul Alpine, UT 44 135
4 1336 Snyder Matt St george, UT 44 110
5 669 White Tyler Fruit Heights, UT 50 105
6 117 Alexander Sam Alpine, UT 42 100
7 1304 Phillips Aaron Salt Lake City, UT 48 90
8 407 Kuerth Jerrod St george, UT 47 72
9 105 ABBOTT REED Draper, UT 41 58
10 635 thomas michael moab, UT 44 50
11 4172 Masse Jeff Bluffdale, UT 47 45
11 901 Goodwin Stewart Highland, UT 41 45
13 263 Draper Dan Millcreek, UT 46 43
14 1372 Zimmer Brian Salt lake cty, UT 42 42
15 196 Broderick Mike Eagle mtn, UT 46 40
16 875 Dow Spencer Elwood, UT 42 39
17 201 Brown Matt Alpine, UT 46 36
18 448 Lunsford Weston St george, UT 43 27
18 804 Allen Jared Morgan, UT 48 27
20 203 Brown Todd Lehi, UT 42 24
20 750 Branch Jeremy Pleasant Grove, UT 47 24
22 1245 Koch Adam Draper, UT 49 21
23 1379 Zurcher Nick Draper, UT 43 20
24 613 Stowe Tony Sandy, UT 43 18
25 416 Landon Eric Farmington, UT 48 16
Showing Page | Page Size

Elite Women (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 4184 Aagard Andie Highland, UT 16 200
2 344 Holley KC Spanish fork, UT 47 129
3 483 Mullins Christine Provo, UT 28 119
4 1020 Tittensor Nicole Axtell, UT 36 115
5 716 Aagard Brynn Highland, UT 14 112
6 387 Jonas Adeline Highland, UT 17 90
7 1329 Sheridan Meghan Park City, UT 43 85
8 339 Hogge Ashlee Mountain green, UT 16 75
9 746 BONEY BRIANNA Las vegas, NV 30 67
10 973 Naylor Samantha Kaysville, UT 18 64
11 417 Larkin Aimee Salt lake city, UT 46 52
12 1373 ZIMMER LAUREN Salt Lake City, UT 37 48
13 310 Graham Mya Draper, UT 18 45
14 1420 Thomas Trish Durango, CO 46 40
15 183 Bolton Chelsea Park City, UT 33 35
16 403 Knight Elisabeth Moab, UT 15 30
17 843 BRITTON HALLE Kaysville, UT 17 21
18 1175 Kemp Aunika Herriman, UT 19 18
19 1432 Coburn Stephanie Edgewater, CO 41 15
20 128 Allred Julia Ogden, UT 16 0
Showing Page | Page Size

Varsity Boys (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 233 Cochran Joe Bountiful, UT 17 140
2 306 Gibbons Gabe SLC, UT 16 125
3 307 Gibbons Oliver SLC, UT 16 122
4 4182 Draper Colin Saratoga Springs, UT 16 103
5 1483 PORTER Jordan St george, UT 17 97
6 200 Brown Mason Alpine, UT 16 96
7 351 hortin Isaac North ogden, UT 18 92
8 559 Rasmussen Jacob Lehi, UT 16 71
9 657 Wallin Trace Snyderville, UT 18 70
10 114 Alexander Dean Alpine, UT 16 62
11 578 Schrader Sterling Glade park, CO 19 57
12 654 vanorman payson morgan, UT 17 50
13 602 Sorich Aiden Butte, MT 17 45
14 897 Gerber Isaac Saint George, UT 17 40
15 398 Kalbach Nick Saint george, UT 16 38
16 543 Pugh Clark American fork, UT 16 36
17 1487 Sanchez Micah Winchester, CA 18 35
17 748 Bradley Kole North ogden, UT 17 35
17 803 Allen Jacob Morgan, UT 18 35
20 510 Olds Martin Kaysville, UT 16 33
21 182 Boehme Carson Providence, UT 19 32
22 335 Heslop Broc Plain City, UT 18 31
23 1545 Dutton Nate Highland, UT 16 30
24 461 McClellan Tyson American fork, UT 15 27
25 4179 Jones Brendan Lehi, UT 17 26
Showing Page | Page Size

Singlespeed (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 202 Brown Ron Riverton, UT 58 175
2 888 Fluckiger Adam Hurricane, UT 40 100
3 152 Baker Wesley American Fork, UT 50 95
4 428 Little Matt SLC, UT 43 72
5 827 Benson Philip St George, UT 64 0
5 1106 Bailey Lance Ogden, UT 47 0
Showing Page | Page Size

Expert Men (50-59) (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 106 Abbott Richard Draper, UT 50 225
2 674 Wignall Trent Draper, UT 55 202
3 240 Compas Andy Highland, UT 53 150
4 39500 Judkins Andrew Washington, UT 55 83
5 1224 Hull Chris Slc, UT 50 70
6 640 Treasure Zan OGDEN, UT 65 65
7 1319 Rosenvall John Pleasant Grove, UT 52 49
8 1148 Esplin Mark Centerville, UT 51 45
9 1084 Cloward Mitch Santa Clara, UT 55 40
10 1541 Sims Nic Park City, UT 53 39
11 1262 McCoard Harry Provo, UT 55 35
11 1100 A Brian Syracuse, UT 56 35
13 972 Naylor Bart Kaysville, UT 55 32
14 611 Stevenson Todd American fork, UT 53 27
15 1186 Martin Scott Salt Lake Cty, UT 53 24
16 1144 dupuis eric Heber City, UT 51 21
17 995 Rees James Spanish Fork, UT 2 18
18 1141 Donat Trent Park City, UT 54 13
19 468 Melvin John Missoula, MT 54 0
19 1403 Peacock Brent Jackson, WY 61 0
Showing Page | Page Size

Varsity Girls (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 496 Nelson Phoebee Lehi, UT 17 165
2 1473 Merrill Courtney Rigby, ID 18 143
3 1502 Hillstrom Lucy Pleasant Grove, UT 16 140
4 1252 Larson Ava Pleasant Grove, UT 16 135
5 216 Callahan Emma St george, UT 17 124
6 542 Pruyn Abigail Park City, UT 17 120
7 304 Georgi Ada Francis, UT 17 115
8 988 Petersen Sienna Holladay, UT 15 75
9 799 Frandsen Rebekah Alpine, UT 16 64
10 134 Anderson Katie HERRIMAN, UT 17 63
11 262 dorman emi St george, UT 17 62
12 444 Lucas Marnie Highland, UT 16 55
13 305 Georgi Lulu Kamas, UT 19 52
14 1350 Tritle Lily St george, UT 16 47
15 198 Brown Isabelle Lehi, UT 17 43
16 1295 Patterson Kaya Park City, UT 16 42
17 1251 Larsh Talise Park City, UT 15 41
18 646 Tuttle Gwen Washington, UT 17 37
19 239 Colton Julia Highland, UT 16 35
19 1064 Adams Lydia Lehi, UT 16 35
21 388 Jonas Bailey Highland, UT 15 30
22 1534 hymas Aspen South Jordan, UT 16 26
23 1297 Peper Jocelyn Alpine, UT 15 24
24 150 Bair Sidney West Point, UT 18 22
24 1476 McMullin Kimber Lehi, UT 17 22
Showing Page | Page Size

Expert Women Open (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 365 Hurst Emma Rexburg, ID 19 195
2 391 Jones Ella South Jordan, UT 18 125
3 1199 Peacock Annika JACKSON, WY 19 50
3 1493 Frandsen Melinda Grand Junction, CO 38 50
5 685 winder trista Moab, UT 39 45
5 1230 Johnson JENNIFER Ivins, UT 31 45
7 846 Bushell Natalie South Jordan, UT 18 40
8 494 Nelson Kendyl Draper, UT 21 35
9 493 Nelson Jayda Draper, UT 17 30
Showing Page | Page Size

Expert Women 40+ (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 1305 Power Renae Park City, UT 49 137
2 1375 Zimmerman Leslie Pleasant Grove, UT 40 135
3 399 Kalwies Catherine St george, UT 42 90
4 1196 Oliver Kellie Washington, UT 42 45
5 255 Crawford Kelly Ogden, UT 61 40
6 1363 White Audrey Fruit Heights, UT 48 26
Showing Page | Page Size

Expert Men (60+) (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 603 Spainhower Ryan American fork, UT 65 195
2 615 Stumpus Robert Hurricane, UT 68 165
3 197 Bromka Gregg Salt Lake City, UT 62 130
4 295 Gardiner Gary centerville, UT 60 100
4 852 Cartwright Darin Beaver, UT 61 100
6 649 Tynan Denny Park city, UT 68 62
7 1181 LaStayo Paul Eden, UT 60 45
8 725 Baker Kevin Saint George, UT 63 40
9 916 hibdon dwight Park City, UT 72 30
9 1429 WOOLSON LAWRENCE Sandy, UT 66 30
11 265 Drayer Randy Delta, CO 60 27
12 594 Smith Dave Saint george, UT 62 0
12 1370 Wright Arch Park City, UT 62 0
Showing Page | Page Size

Sport Men Open (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 329 Haywood Brendon Sandy, UT 31 190
2 107 Abbott Scott Provo, UT 23 187
3 1364 White Niall Kaysville, UT 34 134
4 703 Aposhian Zac Kaysville, UT 22 86
5 1229 Jacobs Cody Lehi, UT 32 72
6 1495 Paulson Andrew Sandy, UT 30 54
7 545 Pulley Zach salt lake city, UT 18 50
7 756 Calin Nick Layton, UT 19 50
9 486 Muzquiz Brady Mapleton, UT 18 48
10 1280 Nicholson Ethan Lehi, UT 20 46
11 552 Rackham Brinsen North ogden, UT 20 40
12 525 Pearl Dave Clearfield, UT 24 35
13 810 Astie Gabriel Park City, UT 21 33
14 519 Parker Ethan Hooper, UT 19 30
14 737 Behunin Jake Mountain green, UT 18 30
14 1018 Taylor Merrick South Jordan, UT 29 30
14 1146 Engler Abraham Mapleton, UT 20 30
18 955 McCune Shelby Lehi, UT 47 27
18 884 Finlayson Nathan Bluffdale, UT 25 27
20 1332 Shortridge James South Jordan, UT 43 21
21 1419 Theurer Wyatt Providence, UT 23 21
22 133 Anderson Justin HERRIMAN, UT 20 18
23 511 Olsen Christian Ogden, UT 28 15
23 1169 Howell Ryan Lehi, UT 45 15
25 562 Reeder Porter North ogden, UT 21 13
Showing Page | Page Size

Sport Men (35-49) (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 278 Fisher Dan Sandy, UT 43 205
2 891 Fluckiger Joshua Salt Lake City, UT 43 130
3 1307 Reading colton South Jordan, UT 48 110
4 572 S Curtis St. George, UT 42 75
5 1306 Pulley Adam Daniel, UT 47 74
6 791 Finlayson Rick Highland, UT 49 54
7 736 Beard Rob Boise, ID 44 50
8 4157 hunt ervin Park city, UT 49 45
9 209 Butterfield Ben Farmington, UT 47 42
9 969 Munns Jason Honeyville, UT 47 42
11 425 Lisonbee David Hurricane, UT 48 35
11 1343 Summers Brian Sandy, UT 36 35
11 913 Henley Justin Hurricane, UT 42 35
11 1088 England TJ Draper, UT 40 35
15 641 Tritle Brian St george, UT 47 30
15 1021 Topper Colin Moab, UT 47 30
15 1427 Webb Matthew Millcreek, UT 43 30
18 498 Nickell Bradley PARK CITY, UT 48 29
19 629 Taylor David Sandy, UT 43 27
19 726 Barber Jeremiah St george, UT 41 27
19 1360 Weaver Steven Highland, UT 47 27
19 1449 MENLOVE MARC Draper, UT 47 27
23 156 Bankhead Ryan Layton, UT 43 24
23 1392 Skanchy Ned Salt lake city, UT 43 24
23 1479 Middlemiss Jonathan Cottonwood Heights City, UT 43 24
Showing Page | Page Size

Sport Men (50+) (Dec. 31, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Points
1 220 Carlton Robert Saint george, UT 51 200
2 350 Horner Tom Sandy, UT 52 190
3 406 Krieger Loren Draper, UT 51 165
4 1471 Mullins Aaron Saint george, UT 56 136
5 518 owen jim Elko, NV 57 101
6 958 Mickelson Travis Salt Lake Cty, UT 51 95
7 145 Atzet Jonathan Draper, UT 56 85
8 460 Mayfield Steve American fork, UT 52 75
8 1238 Kent Jamie Salt Lake City, UT 50 75
10 301 garrett gordon layton, UT 55 65
11 606 Stanger Scott Hooper, UT 51 55
12 4159 Thompson Paul Draper, UT 54 46
13 153 Balasa Bogdan Lehi, UT 55 42
13 337 Hinks Donald Sandy, UT 53 42
15 925 Kammer Davy Herriman, UT 51 40
16 1402 Almberg B.J. Ely, NV 51 35
17 1253 Lefkovics William Henderson, NV 56 32
18 771 Crandall Don Park City, UT 51 27
18 1187 Martin Travis North Ogden, UT 50 27
20 1433 Kaelberer Daniel Holladay, UT 50 24
21 655 VERHAAL Jim Roy, UT 58 23
22 694 YERMAN BLAKE Farmington, UT 51 21
23 670 Whitehair Kenneth Las vegas, NV 53 18
24 1494 Ipson Erik Lehi, UT 53 15
25 1137 Dalebout Andrew Perry, UT 52 13