Results/Photos

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Location | Showing Page | Page Size

Marathon (Oct. 8, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M40-49 23 Stork Michael M 43 3:16:26 7:29 3:16:28
2 2 M 2 M40-49 76 Lanford Blake M 43 3:31:37 8:04 3:31:41
3 1 F 1 F40-49 36 Mecham Stefanie F 46 3:35:10 8:12 3:35:11
4 2 F 1 F30-39 31 Wicheta Sarah F 30 4:00:29 9:10 4:00:31
5 3 F 2 F30-39 17 Wilson Laura F 34 4:02:35 9:15 4:02:37
6 4 F 1 F50-59 35 webb heidi F 51 4:03:53 9:18 4:03:55
7 3 M 3 M40-49 25 Quist Andrew M 42 4:07:11 9:26 4:07:15
8 4 M 4 M40-49 40 Mondragon Anthony M 47 4:09:47 9:32 4:09:51
9 5 M 1 M60+ 7 Bielefeldt Klaus M 62 4:25:52 10:08 4:25:56
10 6 M 1 M50-59 18 Emineth Troy M 51 4:26:29 10:10 4:26:32
11 5 F 1 F20-29 10 Baugh Natalie F 26 4:28:31 10:14 4:28:34
12 7 M 5 M40-49 13 Le Quang M 48 4:29:03 10:16 4:29:05
13 6 F 2 F40-49 39 Forier Joyce F 47 4:29:48 10:17 4:29:51
14 8 M 1 M20-29 21 Cirkovic Peter M 29 4:31:42 10:22 4:31:48
15 9 M 1 M30-39 22 Meyers Drew M 30 4:31:42 10:22 4:31:47
16 10 M 6 M40-49 2 Oldham Justin M 42 4:35:33 10:31 4:35:38
17 11 M 2 M20-29 43 Hoffman Kobe M 25 4:37:45 10:36 4:37:52
18 12 M 3 M20-29 41 Johnson Robert M 22 4:48:49 11:01 4:48:50
19 13 M 2 M60+ 38 McGill Patrick M 60 4:57:00 11:20 4:57:04
20 14 M 2 M50-59 27 Fritz Mark M 54 5:00:00 11:27 5:00:07
21 15 M 4 M20-29 24 Birrer Cole M 24 5:17:06 12:06 5:17:12
22 7 F 2 F20-29 15 DeGraffenried Katie F 24 5:20:17 12:13 5:20:25
23 8 F 1 F19 & Under 37 Emerson Emeline F 18 5:32:52 12:42 5:32:59
24 9 F 3 F20-29 14 Jacobson Brittnee F 25 5:36:50 12:51 5:36:58
25 16 M 3 M60+ 12 Blum Stephen M 65 5:38:06 12:54 5:38:09

Location | Showing Page | Page Size

Half Marathon (Oct. 8, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M20-29 115 Mills Tyler M 27 1:46:59 8:10 1:47:02
2 1 F 1 F40-49 130 Morrow Kat F 43 1:47:05 8:10 1:47:05
3 2 M 1 M30-39 116 Mullan Sean M 38 1:49:47 8:22 1:49:53
4 3 M 2 M20-29 140 Menendez Jaime M 25 1:54:00 8:42 1:54:11
5 4 M 1 M40-49 148 Casey Charlie M 48 1:54:00 8:42 1:54:11
6 5 M 2 M30-39 127 Zhou Gene M 32 2:00:26 9:11 2:00:27
7 2 F 1 F20-29 122 Mills Haley F 24 2:00:38 9:12 2:00:40
8 3 F 1 F50-59 105 Silk Eileen F 57 2:03:28 9:25 2:03:28
9 6 M 2 M40-49 125 Templeman Greg M 46 2:05:05 9:32 2:05:07
10 7 M 3 M40-49 124 Anderson Jess M 46 2:05:05 9:32 2:05:07
11 8 M 1 M50-59 113 Kamm Ian M 58 2:06:39 9:40 2:06:43
12 4 F 2 F40-49 135 Orozco Abbe F 41 2:06:57 9:41 2:07:04
13 5 F 2 F20-29 139 Rose Danica F 24 2:11:03 10:00 2:11:15
14 6 F 2 F50-59 138 Willie Melissa F 58 2:11:04 10:00 2:11:08
15 9 M 4 M40-49 152 Clark Chris M 44 2:11:46 10:03 2:11:49
16 10 M 3 M30-39 132 Winter Isaac M 33 2:12:35 10:07 2:12:35
17 7 F 1 F30-39 102 Bateman Mallory F 36 2:14:24 10:15 2:14:28
18 8 F 3 F50-59 131 Greger Andrea F 53 2:17:01 10:27 2:17:06
19 11 M 1 M60+ 145 Allen Levi M 62 2:17:23 10:29 2:17:35
20 9 F 2 F30-39 144 Tanner Kodie F 37 2:18:24 10:33 2:18:27
21 10 F 3 F40-49 137 Petty Nikole F 41 2:20:16 10:42 2:20:23
22 11 F 3 F30-39 120 Butters Taryn F 35 2:21:29 10:48 2:21:37
23 12 M 146 Shirley John M 73 2:34:35 11:48 2:34:36
24 12 F 3 F20-29 111 Runnells McKenna F 27 2:39:48 12:11 2:39:52
25 13 M 2 M60+ 153 Campbell Cole M 60 2:40:55 12:17 2:41:02

Location | Showing Page | Page Size

5K (Oct. 8, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M19 & Under 227 Hatton Eli M 16 18:55 6:06 18:55
2 2 M 2 M19 & Under 218 Jenkins Rayce M 15 19:39 6:20 19:40
3 3 M 3 M19 & Under 221 Griffin Xander M 12 23:22 7:32 23:24
4 4 M 4 M19 & Under 222 Griffin Artorius M 12 25:50 8:20 25:51
5 1 F 1 F19 & Under 223 Griffin Nadia F 17 26:56 8:41 26:58
6 5 M 1 M40-49 219 Jenkins Ryan M 48 29:01 9:21 29:02
7 6 M 1 M30-39 231 Fuller Steven M 36 29:12 9:25 29:12
8 7 M 1 M50-59 228 Hatton Chris M 57 29:15 9:26 29:18
9 8 M 2 M50-59 209 FROHREICH JEFFERY M 56 29:20 9:27 29:24
10 9 M 1 M20-29 210 Frohreich Christian M 26 29:20 9:27 29:24
11 2 F 2 F19 & Under 205 Austin Adah F 12 30:51 9:57 30:53
12 10 M 5 M19 & Under 224 Butler Jack M 9 37:11 11:59 37:11
13 11 M 1 M60+ 226 Richards Dale M 60 37:53 12:13 37:56
14 3 F 3 F19 & Under 225 Cottam McKynlee F 17 38:55 12:33 38:57
15 4 F 4 F19 & Under 207 Petty Adolie F 10 40:51 13:10 40:54
16 5 F 5 F19 & Under 220 Jenkins Amre F 12 43:16 13:57 43:17
17 6 F 1 F30-39 213 Meisenbach Dani F 34 43:51 14:08 43:54
18 7 F 1 F60+ 206 Martinez Cheryl F 64 45:04 14:32 45:08
19 8 F 1 F20-29 215 Buchan Annaliese F 22 48:45 15:43 48:47
20 12 M 2 M40-49 217 Davis Brandon M 46 48:55 15:46 48:57
21 9 F 2 F60+ 214 Huish Sann F 68 55:40 17:57 55:44
22 10 F 1 F40-49 201 Huish Heather F 47 55:40 17:57 55:45
F 203 Thatcher Cassie F 41
M 230 Mills Jeff M 59
F 208 Williams Maura F 49