Results/Photos

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Location | Showing Page | Page Size

Marathon (Oct. 8, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M40-49 23 Stork Michael M 43 3:16:27 7:29 3:16:29
2 2 M 2 M40-49 76 Lanford Blake M 43 3:31:38 8:04 3:31:42
3 1 F 1 F40-49 36 Mecham Stefanie F 46 3:35:11 8:12 3:35:12
4 2 F 1 F30-39 31 Wicheta Sarah F 30 4:00:30 9:10 4:00:32
5 3 F 2 F30-39 17 Wilson Laura F 34 4:02:36 9:15 4:02:38
6 4 F 1 F50-59 35 webb heidi F 51 4:03:54 9:18 4:03:56
7 3 M 3 M40-49 25 Quist Andrew M 42 4:07:12 9:26 4:07:15
8 4 M 4 M40-49 40 Mondragon Anthony M 47 4:09:48 9:32 4:09:52
9 5 M 1 M60+ 7 Bielefeldt Klaus M 62 4:25:53 10:08 4:25:57
10 6 M 1 M50-59 18 Emineth Troy M 51 4:26:30 10:10 4:26:33
11 5 F 1 F20-29 10 Baugh Natalie F 26 4:28:32 10:14 4:28:35
12 7 M 5 M40-49 13 Le Quang M 48 4:29:04 10:16 4:29:06
13 6 F 2 F40-49 39 Forier Joyce F 47 4:29:49 10:17 4:29:52
14 8 M 1 M20-29 21 Cirkovic Peter M 29 4:31:43 10:22 4:31:49
15 9 M 1 M30-39 22 Meyers Drew M 30 4:31:43 10:22 4:31:48
16 10 M 6 M40-49 2 Oldham Justin M 42 4:35:34 10:31 4:35:39
17 11 M 2 M20-29 43 Hoffman Kobe M 25 4:37:46 10:36 4:37:53
18 12 M 3 M20-29 41 Johnson Robert M 22 4:48:49 11:01 4:48:51
19 13 M 2 M60+ 38 McGill Patrick M 60 4:57:01 11:20 4:57:05
20 14 M 2 M50-59 27 Fritz Mark M 54 5:00:01 11:27 5:00:08
21 15 M 4 M20-29 24 Birrer Cole M 24 5:17:07 12:06 5:17:13
22 7 F 2 F20-29 15 DeGraffenried Katie F 24 5:20:18 12:13 5:20:26
23 8 F 1 F19 & Under 37 Emerson Emeline F 18 5:32:53 12:42 5:33:00
24 9 F 3 F20-29 14 Jacobson Brittnee F 25 5:36:51 12:51 5:36:59
25 16 M 3 M60+ 12 Blum Stephen M 65 5:38:07 12:54 5:38:10

Location | Showing Page | Page Size

Half Marathon (Oct. 8, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M20-29 115 Mills Tyler M 27 1:47:00 8:10 1:47:03
2 1 F 1 F40-49 130 Morrow Kat F 43 1:47:06 8:10 1:47:06
3 2 M 1 M30-39 116 Mullan Sean M 38 1:49:48 8:22 1:49:54
4 3 M 2 M20-29 140 Menendez Jaime M 25 1:54:01 8:42 1:54:12
5 4 M 1 M40-49 148 Casey Charlie M 48 1:54:01 8:42 1:54:12
6 5 M 2 M30-39 127 Zhou Gene M 32 2:00:27 9:11 2:00:28
7 2 F 1 F20-29 122 Mills Haley F 24 2:00:39 9:12 2:00:41
8 3 F 1 F50-59 105 Silk Eileen F 57 2:03:29 9:25 2:03:29
9 6 M 2 M40-49 125 Templeman Greg M 46 2:05:06 9:32 2:05:08
10 7 M 3 M40-49 124 Anderson Jess M 46 2:05:06 9:32 2:05:08
11 8 M 1 M50-59 113 Kamm Ian M 58 2:06:40 9:40 2:06:44
12 4 F 2 F40-49 135 Orozco Abbe F 41 2:06:58 9:41 2:07:05
13 5 F 2 F20-29 139 Rose Danica F 24 2:11:04 10:00 2:11:16
14 6 F 2 F50-59 138 Willie Melissa F 58 2:11:05 10:00 2:11:09
15 9 M 4 M40-49 152 Clark Chris M 44 2:11:47 10:03 2:11:50
16 10 M 3 M30-39 132 Winter Isaac M 33 2:12:36 10:07 2:12:36
17 7 F 1 F30-39 102 Bateman Mallory F 36 2:14:25 10:15 2:14:29
18 8 F 3 F50-59 131 Greger Andrea F 53 2:17:02 10:27 2:17:07
19 11 M 1 M60+ 145 Allen Levi M 62 2:17:24 10:29 2:17:36
20 9 F 2 F30-39 144 Tanner Kodie F 37 2:18:25 10:33 2:18:28
21 10 F 3 F40-49 137 Petty Nikole F 41 2:20:17 10:42 2:20:24
22 11 F 3 F30-39 120 Butters Taryn F 35 2:21:30 10:48 2:21:38
23 12 M 146 Shirley John M 73 2:34:36 11:48 2:34:37
24 12 F 3 F20-29 111 Runnells McKenna F 27 2:39:49 12:11 2:39:53
25 13 M 2 M60+ 153 Campbell Cole M 60 2:40:56 12:17 2:41:03

Location | Showing Page | Page Size

5K (Oct. 8, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Chip Time Pace (min/miles) Gun Time
1 1 M 1 M19 & Under 227 Hatton Eli M 16 18:56 6:06 18:56
2 2 M 2 M19 & Under 218 Jenkins Rayce M 15 19:40 6:20 19:41
3 3 M 3 M19 & Under 221 Griffin Xander M 12 23:23 7:32 23:25
4 4 M 4 M19 & Under 222 Griffin Artorius M 12 25:51 8:20 25:52
5 1 F 1 F19 & Under 223 Griffin Nadia F 17 26:57 8:41 26:59
6 5 M 1 M40-49 219 Jenkins Ryan M 48 29:02 9:21 29:03
7 6 M 1 M30-39 231 Fuller Steven M 36 29:13 9:25 29:13
8 7 M 1 M50-59 228 Hatton Chris M 57 29:16 9:26 29:19
9 8 M 2 M50-59 209 FROHREICH JEFFERY M 56 29:21 9:27 29:25
10 9 M 1 M20-29 210 Frohreich Christian M 26 29:21 9:27 29:25
11 2 F 2 F19 & Under 205 Austin Adah F 12 30:52 9:57 30:54
12 10 M 5 M19 & Under 224 Butler Jack M 9 37:12 11:59 37:12
13 11 M 1 M60+ 226 Richards Dale M 60 37:54 12:13 37:57
14 3 F 3 F19 & Under 225 Cottam McKynlee F 17 38:56 12:33 38:58
15 4 F 4 F19 & Under 207 Petty Adolie F 10 40:51 13:10 40:55
16 5 F 5 F19 & Under 220 Jenkins Amre F 12 43:17 13:57 43:18
17 6 F 1 F30-39 213 Meisenbach Dani F 34 43:52 14:08 43:55
18 7 F 1 F60+ 206 Martinez Cheryl F 64 45:05 14:32 45:09
19 8 F 1 F20-29 215 Buchan Annaliese F 22 48:46 15:43 48:47
20 12 M 2 M40-49 217 Davis Brandon M 46 48:56 15:46 48:58
21 9 F 2 F60+ 214 Huish Sann F 68 55:41 17:57 55:45
22 10 F 1 F40-49 201 Huish Heather F 47 55:41 17:57 55:46
F 203 Thatcher Cassie F 41
M 230 Mills Jeff M 59
F 208 Williams Maura F 49