Intermountain Cup Results
Series Results
Individual
Team
Red Rock Rampage
Individual
Team
Good Vibes at Santa Clara
Individual
Team
Cactus Hugger
Individual
Team
Three Peaks Classic
Individual
Team
Fast Times at Richfield
Individual
Team
Rage at Snowbird
Individual
Team
Powder Mountain
Individual
Team
Endurance Events
Wasatch 50 Classic
Wasatch 50 at Soldier Hollow
Brian Head Odyssey
Currency:
$ USD (US Dollars)
Login
0
I-Cup Endurance: Brian Head Odyssey
Results/Photos
View Results/Photos
Track Participant
Team Results
Claim Lost Photos
Results Filter
Year
Date
Event
Gender
Division
Show All
2022
2023
 
Show All
Full Distance
Half Distance
Show All
Male
Female
Show All
M Elite
M - Expert 50+ Masters (FD)
M - Expert Open
M - Sport 50+ Masters
F - Junior (up to 18)
M - Sport 60+ Masters (FD)
F - Expert 35-49
F - Elite (FD)
M - Expert 35-49
M - Elite (FD)
F Elite
F - Sport Open
M - Sport 50+ Masters (FD)
M - Expert 60+ Masters (FD)
M - Expert 35-49 (FD)
M - Sport Open
M - Sport 35-49
M - Sport 35-49 (FD)
M - Expert Open (FD)
F - Junior (up to 18) (FD)
M - Sport 60+ Masters
M - Junior (up to 18)
F - Expert Open (FD)
M - Junior (up to 18) (FD)
M - Sport Open (FD)
M - Single Speed
F - Sport 35-49
M Expert Open
F Expert Open
F Expert 35-49
M Expert 35-49
M Expert 50+ Masters
M Sport 50+ Masters
M Expert 60+ Masters
F Sport Open
M Sport Open
F Sport 35-49
M Sport 35-49
F Sport 50+ Masters
M Sport 60+ Masters
F Junior (up to 18)
M Junior (up to 18)
M Single Speed
Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)
Location
Start
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
Full Distance (Aug. 19, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Speed (mph)
Gun Time
1
1
M
1
M Elite
184
Holley
Chris
M
47
4:42:13
10.2
4:42:17
2
2
M
1
M Single Speed
364
Salisbury
Brandon
M
40
5:13:18
9.2
5:13:25
3
3
M
2
M Elite
343
Kettering
Pierce
M
24
5:14:39
9.2
5:14:43
4
4
M
1
M Expert 35-49
362
Phillips
Dustin
M
47
5:31:37
8.7
5:31:42
5
5
M
1
M Expert Open
457
Veglia
Nick
M
31
5:33:12
8.6
5:33:17
6
6
M
2
M Expert 35-49
358
Olague
Daniel
M
45
5:34:40
8.6
5:34:43
7
7
M
3
M Elite
339
Houk
Jon
M
42
5:35:03
8.6
5:35:06
8
8
M
1
M Sport Open
233
Pearson
Jakob
M
22
5:40:33
8.5
5:40:42
9
9
M
1
M Expert 60+ Masters
321
Brown
Todd
M
61
5:51:52
8.2
5:51:54
10
10
M
3
M Expert 35-49
344
Kilhefner
Paul
M
42
5:56:24
8.1
5:56:29
11
1
F
1
F Elite
365
Sepp
Gwen
F
20
5:57:00
8.1
5:57:05
12
2
F
2
F Elite
185
Holley
Kara
F
47
5:58:57
8.0
5:59:02
13
11
M
2
M Expert Open
359
Papa
Aaron
M
46
5:59:45
8.0
5:59:50
14
12
M
4
M Expert 35-49
373
Wood
Phillip
M
47
6:05:45
7.9
6:05:56
15
13
M
2
M Sport Open
453
Martinelli
Nicholas
M
27
6:07:07
7.8
6:07:13
16
14
M
1
M Sport 35-49
245
Pulley
Adam
M
48
6:11:18
7.8
6:11:40
17
3
F
3
F Elite
333
Hanks
Jen
F
47
6:12:40
7.7
6:12:45
18
15
M
3
M Expert Open
320
Brown
Jason
M
38
6:17:40
7.6
6:17:45
19
4
F
4
F Elite
219
Mullins
Christine
F
28
6:21:22
7.6
6:21:26
20
16
M
3
M Sport Open
328
Forsberg
Cole
M
20
6:36:39
7.3
6:36:43
21
5
F
1
F Expert Open
350
Lodder
Rachel
F
32
6:46:03
7.1
6:46:15
22
17
M
1
M Junior (up to 18)
246
Pulley
Asa
M
15
6:50:24
7.0
6:50:36
23
18
M
2
M Sport 35-49
355
Maughan
Bret
M
36
6:50:24
7.0
6:50:39
24
19
M
1
M Expert 50+ Masters
455
Payne
Keith
M
54
7:11:29
6.7
7:11:31
25
20
M
1
M Sport 50+ Masters
454
maier
Michael
M
56
7:29:06
6.4
7:29:26
Show All
Location
Start
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
Half Distance (Aug. 19, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Speed (mph)
Gun Time
1
1
M
1
M Junior (up to 18)
452
Weber
Brodie
M
17
2:41:06
8.9
2:41:07
2
2
M
1
M Expert 35-49
229
Pate
Ammon
M
44
2:42:14
8.9
2:42:23
3
3
M
1
M Expert Open
292
White
Niall
M
34
2:56:13
8.2
2:56:20
4
4
M
2
M Junior (up to 18)
353
Mangus
Ezekiel
M
16
3:15:22
7.4
3:15:23
5
5
M
3
M Junior (up to 18)
316
Bennett
Dax
M
15
3:15:47
7.4
3:15:49
6
6
M
4
M Junior (up to 18)
318
Blazi
Isaac
M
15
3:16:21
7.3
3:16:24
7
7
M
1
M Sport 35-49
450
Weber
Nicholas
M
43
3:26:08
7.0
3:26:10
8
8
M
5
M Junior (up to 18)
323
Buxton
Isaac
M
15
3:38:49
6.6
3:38:53
9
9
M
1
M Sport 60+ Masters
368
Strabala
Gary
M
68
3:50:08
6.3
3:50:14
10
10
M
2
M Sport 35-49
319
Blazi
Jeffrey
M
45
3:56:12
6.1
3:56:18
11
1
F
1
F Junior (up to 18)
317
Blazi
Allison
F
13
3:56:12
6.1
3:56:16
12
11
M
3
M Sport 35-49
341
Jerez
Isaiah
M
44
3:57:22
6.1
3:57:30
13
12
M
6
M Junior (up to 18)
340
Jerez
Isaiah
M
14
3:57:29
6.1
3:57:32
14
13
M
7
M Junior (up to 18)
330
Glade
Max
M
13
3:57:32
6.1
3:57:35
15
14
M
8
M Junior (up to 18)
360
Papa
Jack
M
16
3:59:55
6.0
3:59:59
16
15
M
9
M Junior (up to 18)
335
Hirschi
Henry
M
12
4:01:23
6.0
4:01:33
17
16
M
4
M Sport 35-49
203
Ludwig
Jonathan
M
48
4:09:40
5.8
4:09:52
18
17
M
10
M Junior (up to 18)
451
Weber
Corbin
M
15
4:16:23
5.6
4:16:25
19
18
M
5
M Sport 35-49
332
Greig
Brian
M
44
4:18:15
5.6
4:18:20
20
19
M
6
M Sport 35-49
334
Hirschi
Aaron
M
45
4:22:32
5.5
4:22:43
21
2
F
2
F Junior (up to 18)
336
Hirschi
Madeline
F
14
4:22:33
5.5
4:22:42
22
20
M
11
M Junior (up to 18)
310
Ahlvers
Kyler
M
13
4:22:38
5.5
4:22:42
23
21
M
7
M Sport 35-49
352
Mangus
Dustin
M
43
4:39:10
5.2
4:39:17
24
3
F
3
F Junior (up to 18)
351
Mangus
Brighton
F
12
4:39:10
5.2
4:39:17
25
22
M
1
M Sport 50+ Masters
312
Anderson
David
M
50
4:40:23
5.1
4:40:30
Show All
View Results/Photos
Track Participant
Team Results
Claim Lost Photos