Intermountain Cup Results

Results

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 

Team Results

Showing Page | Page Size

3.6 Mile Shredder Boys (Up to 12) (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 792 Fluckiger Daniel Kimberly, ID 10 10.2 21:14 50
2 1232 Jones Camden Lehi, UT 11 9.2 23:27 45
3 735 Beard Logan Boise, ID 9 9.0 24:05 40
4 437 Loveless Michael PRICE, UT 11 8.5 25:19 35
5 1214 Hansen Cash Richfield, UT 12 8.3 26:09 30
6 108 Adams Brennan Lehi, UT 12 8.0 26:53 27
7 4194 Loveless Merritt PRICE, UT 10 7.8 27:44 24
8 637 Thompson Nash Saint George, UT 11 7.8 27:47 21
9 738 Bennett Bode Las vegas, NV 9 7.7 27:59 18
10 1369 Wong Noah Saint george, UT 12 7.6 28:24 15
11 4181 Alexander Neil Alpine, UT 11 7.5 28:59 13
12 1390 Mortensen Zach St george, UT 10 7.2 30:03 11
13 1284 Niesen Corgan Moab, UT 12 6.9 31:20 9
14 1383 Rusche Porter Hemet, CA 8 6.7 32:07 7
15 375 Jenkins Tatem St george, UT 10 6.6 32:52 5
16 432 Lloyd Robbie Draper, UT 9 6.3 34:10 4
17 1381 Clark Jude Provo, UT 12 6.3 34:31 3
18 1314 Riddle Grayson Herriman, UT 11 6.3 34:33 2
19 1389 Fuquay Wyatt Ivins, UT 10 6.1 35:18 1
20 505 Niesen Beckham Moab, UT 9 6.0 35:58 0
21 772 Cuellar Andrew Valencia, CA 7 5.8 37:04 0
22 369 Ivie Marcus Richfield, UT 7 5.7 37:54 0
23 1285 NOE LIAM st george, UT 9 5.6 38:35 0
24 291 Garcia Chase Ely, NV 7 5.1 42:07 0
25 1359 Wallace Liam Lehi, UT 10 5.1 42:08 0
Showing Page | Page Size

1.8 Mile Shredder Boys (Up to 12) (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 707 Bingham Logan Washington, UT 8 6.3 17:09 0
2 708 Bingham Teddy Washington, UT 8 5.8 18:31 0
3 1367 Williams Nash Washington, UT 8 5.8 18:35 0
4 761 Child Wakelund Ivins, UT 7 5.1 21:12 0
5 775 Dalley Caleb Lehi, UT 9 4.4 24:26 0
6 4199 Campeau Rowan Ely, NV 7 3.2 33:21 0
Showing Page | Page Size

3.6 Mile Shredder Girls (Up to 12) (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 744 Bird Lola St george, UT 11 7.4 29:14 50
2 1257 Lucas Blythe Highland, UT 11 7.2 30:09 45
3 343 Holley Maya Spanish fork, UT 8 7.1 30:18 40
4 724 Babiak Adee Boise, ID 11 6.6 32:31 35
5 620 Syphus Emma Saint George, UT 12 6.6 32:45 30
6 1258 Lucas Paige Highland, UT 11 6.6 32:45 27
7 793 Fluckiger Evelyn Kimberly, ID 8 6.6 32:59 24
8 104 Abbott Melissa Draper, UT 12 6.3 34:29 21
9 1384 Rusche Emma Hemet, CA 12 6.2 34:36 18
10 370 Ivie Tara Richfield, UT 11 6.2 34:58 15
11 102 Abbott Crista Draper, UT 12 5.9 36:37 13
12 1339 Stephens Addie Herriman, UT 12 5.5 39:11 11
13 1324 Shallenberger Jane Orem, UT 8 5.3 40:50 9
14 1382 Rusche Lisette Hemet, CA 7 5.3 40:56 7
15 751 Branch Jordyn Pleasant Grove, UT 10 4.7 45:52 5
16 103 Abbott Kaitlyn Draper, UT 10 4.3 50:24 4
17 1396 Sutherland Hazel Cedar city, UT 5 4.1 53:18 3
742 Bird Ada St. George, UT 8 0
Showing Page | Page Size

1.8 Mile Shredder Girls (Up to 12) (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 502 Nielsen Quinn Hurricane, UT 9 4.4 24:49 0
2 1221 Holm Livie Cedar city, UT 8 2.9 37:54 0
3 4191 Nordell Nayomi Manti, UT 6 2.4 45:55 0
Showing Page | Page Size

16 Mile JV Boys (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 306 Gibbons Gabe Millcreek, UT 15 13.6 1:10:24 50
2 531 Peterson Daxton Lehi, UT 14 13.6 1:10:24 45
3 307 Gibbons Oliver Millcreek, UT 15 13.2 1:12:53 40
4 509 Nordell Roston Manti, UT 16 12.9 1:14:26 35
5 561 Reber Jace Kamas, UT 16 12.6 1:16:06 30
6 546 Quebodeaux Gabriel Draper, UT 14 12.5 1:16:34 27
7 731 Bartholomew Daniel Pleasant Grove, UT 14 12.5 1:16:51 24
8 4193 Buck Carter Draper, UT 15 12.4 1:17:16 21
9 1387 Murray Mason Highland, UT 14 12.1 1:19:32 18
10 4188 Burr Tanner Pleasant Grove, UT 14 12.0 1:19:53 15
11 661 Washenko Parker Draper, UT 17 11.9 1:20:42 13
12 1275 Moen Keston Lehi, UT 16 11.8 1:21:28 11
13 462 McConkie Connor Millcreek, UT 16 11.8 1:21:29 9
14 747 Boyer Easton Heber City, UT 17 11.8 1:21:30 7
15 4190 Van Tassell Chad Ogden, UT 16 11.7 1:21:58 5
16 668 White Elijah Fruit Heights, UT 16 11.7 1:22:08 4
17 427 Little Braxton SLC, UT 17 11.7 1:22:10 3
18 788 Evans Theo Cottonwd hts, UT 16 11.6 1:22:26 2
19 618 Sykes Braxton Plain City, UT 15 11.6 1:22:52 1
20 1237 Kent Jamerson slc, UT 16 11.6 1:22:52 0
21 1206 Grimmer George Alpine, UT 16 11.5 1:23:24 0
22 491 Nebeker Stockton Plain City, UT 16 11.4 1:23:58 0
23 733 Bawden Tommy Bountiful, UT 15 11.4 1:24:10 0
24 4185 Cummings Owen American fork, UT 15 11.3 1:25:08 0
25 631 Taylor Grayson Draper, UT 16 11.2 1:25:22 0
Showing Page | Page Size

16 Mile Fresh/Soph Boys (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 349 Horner Cole Sandy, UT 15 12.9 1:14:24 50
2 684 Willits Chase SAINT GEORGE, UT 13 12.9 1:14:29 45
3 1351 tyler zach St george, UT 14 12.6 1:16:07 40
4 124 Allen Nate St george, UT 14 12.6 1:16:12 35
5 447 Lunsford Easton Pleasant grv, UT 14 12.2 1:18:57 30
6 148 Bacon Chase CEDAR HILLS, UT 14 12.1 1:19:15 27
7 1296 Pead Griffin SAINT GEORGE, UT 14 12.0 1:20:12 24
8 424 Lipson Drew Salt Lake City, UT 14 11.8 1:21:26 21
9 434 Loveless Andrew PRICE, UT 15 11.7 1:22:15 18
10 149 Bailey Trey Ogden, UT 15 11.6 1:22:41 15
11 628 Taylor Cole Lehi, UT 15 11.6 1:22:50 13
12 660 Washenko Andrew Draper, UT 15 11.4 1:24:21 11
13 623 Taylor Austin Lehi, UT 15 11.2 1:26:01 9
14 745 Black Nick St george, UT 15 11.0 1:27:16 7
15 1248 Krstic William Kaysville, UT 13 11.0 1:27:34 5
16 357 Howell McKay Lehi, UT 14 10.8 1:28:33 4
17 1204 Graham Ayden Draper, UT 15 10.8 1:28:42 3
18 1276 Montgomery Mack Salt lake city, UT 15 10.8 1:28:43 2
19 1309 Reed Bradley Springville, UT 13 10.8 1:28:45 1
20 566 Rich Jamison Kaysville, UT 52 10.7 1:29:28 0
21 766 Christensen Zander St George, UT 15 10.6 1:30:24 0
22 308 Gifford Micah St george, UT 15 10.6 1:30:46 0
23 1226 Hutchinson Gabriel Ogden, UT 15 10.6 1:30:46 0
24 155 Bankhead Colin LAYTON, UT 14 10.5 1:31:21 0
25 555 Rainer Sam Lehi, UT 14 10.5 1:31:26 0
Showing Page | Page Size

16 Mile JV Girls (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 716 Aagard Brynn Highland, UT 14 11.8 1:21:05 50
2 1228 Jackson India Fruit heights, UT 14 10.6 1:30:17 45
3 144 Archibald Helena Salt Lake City, UT 15 10.5 1:31:33 40
4 1322 Shallenberger Brooklyn Orem, UT 14 9.9 1:37:04 35
5 1397 Olsen Jennica South jordan, UT 15 9.9 1:37:10 30
6 135 Anderson Megan Herriman, UT 15 9.6 1:39:34 27
7 1222 Holm Sadie Cedar city, UT 15 9.6 1:40:19 24
8 431 Lloyd Miriam Draper, UT 15 9.5 1:41:03 21
9 1290 Parr Heidi Saint george, UT 15 9.4 1:42:14 18
10 1303 Phillipps Amelia Salt lake city, UT 14 9.3 1:42:57 15
11 506 Niesen London Moab, UT 16 9.3 1:43:07 13
12 1365 Widmier Vivian Mountain green, UT 16 8.7 1:50:47 11
Showing Page | Page Size

16 Mile Novice Men (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 4197 Jones Brian Springville, UT 51 11.3 1:25:00 50
2 251 Cowley Kacey Draper, UT 43 10.9 1:27:57 45
3 286 Funtanilla Sam Kaysville, UT 31 10.8 1:28:40 40
4 1211 Hadlock Paul Springville, UT 45 10.8 1:28:52 35
5 1323 Shallenberger David Orem, UT 44 10.7 1:29:23 30
6 207 Butler David Sandy, UT 50 10.6 1:30:59 27
7 487 Muzquiz Luis Mapleton, UT 47 10.5 1:31:35 24
8 332 Hendrickson Brandon Lehi, UT 41 10.4 1:31:53 21
9 1249 Larsen Darren St george, UT 40 10.4 1:32:25 18
10 136 Anderson Robert Herriman, UT 44 10.4 1:32:25 15
11 762 Christensen Evan South jordan, UT 49 10.2 1:33:53 13
12 393 Jorgensen Cory Woodland hls, UT 40 10.2 1:34:04 11
13 1352 Van Tassell Ryan Ogden, UT 45 10.0 1:36:28 9
14 607 Stephens Skyler St george, UT 40 9.9 1:36:58 7
15 1347 Taylor Ben Draper, UT 50 9.7 1:38:32 5
16 1283 Nielson Jordan Spanish fork, UT 42 9.7 1:38:49 4
17 1267 Mcree Cedar Cottonwood, AZ 23 9.5 1:40:34 3
18 791 Finlayson Rick Highland, UT 49 9.5 1:40:34 2
19 535 Prat Arturo Washington, UT 41 9.5 1:41:26 1
20 1315 Riddle Richard Herriman, UT 42 9.4 1:42:18 0
21 414 Lambers Ethan St george, UT 22 9.2 1:44:15 0
22 1256 Lowder Brian Lehi, UT 40 9.2 1:44:18 0
23 475 Mitchell Blake Hurricane, UT 40 9.0 1:46:19 0
24 4178 Stevenson Curtis Cedar City, UT 37 9.0 1:47:15 0
25 4186 Dalebout Morgen Cedar city, UT 25 8.8 1:48:30 0
Showing Page | Page Size

16 Mile Fresh/Soph Girls (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1374 Zimmerman Kennedy Pleasant Grove, UT 13 10.8 1:28:51 50
2 528 Peper Quincy Alpine, UT 12 10.6 1:30:25 45
3 507 Niesen Madeline Moab, UT 14 10.5 1:31:05 40
4 1368 Wilson Molly Santa Clara, UT 14 10.4 1:31:54 35
5 287 Furniss Aleena Mountain green, UT 13 10.2 1:34:29 30
6 1215 Hansen Eryn Ivins, UT 14 9.7 1:39:20 27
7 764 Christensen Micarra Richfield, UT 16 9.2 1:44:32 24
8 4196 Chipman Jenna Spanish fork, UT 15 9.2 1:44:50 21
9 257 Custer Kenaddie Lehi, UT 14 9.1 1:44:58 18
10 1398 Olsen Emma South jordan, UT 14 9.0 1:47:13 15
11 739 Bennett Chloe Las vegas, NV 16 8.8 1:49:17 13
12 401 Kirkland Lily Ogden, UT 14 8.4 1:54:17 11
13 110 Adams Zoe Lehi, UT 14 7.7 2:05:06 9
14 1301 Peterson Aundrea Menan, ID 15 7.7 2:05:21 7
1 749 Branch Grace Pleasant Grove, UT 15 7.5 2:08:00 50
15 1219 Hiatt Josie Payson, UT 16 7.3 2:11:10 5
16 1340 Strong Chloe Lehi, UT 15 5.7 2:49:22 4
DNF 1277 Munn Kay Clinton, UT 14 0
Showing Page | Page Size

16 Mile Sport Women Open (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 621 Syphus Shawn Saint George, UT 37 10.7 1:29:48 50
2 123 Allen Laura Twin falls, ID 37 10.5 1:31:45 45
Showing Page | Page Size

16 Mile Sport Women 40+ (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1305 Power Renae Park City, UT 48 10.2 1:33:51 50
2 557 Ramsdell Heather Twin falls, ID 47 9.9 1:36:55 45
3 1312 Rice Patty American Fork, UT 49 9.7 1:38:51 40
4 1363 White Audrey Fruit Heights, UT 47 9.7 1:39:02 35
5 142 Aposhian Janeece Kaysville, UT 47 8.7 1:50:27 30
6 1356 Wallace Annie Park City, UT 55 8.4 1:53:57 27
7 276 Findlay Tinamarie Henderson, NV 57 8.1 1:58:21 24
8 1320 Rosenvall Michelle Pleasant Grove, UT 52 8.0 2:00:06 21
9 600 Snyder Siobhan Henderson, NV 58 7.6 2:05:46 18
Showing Page | Page Size

8 Mile JH Boys (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1244 Kirschner Sam Park City, UT 14 12.9 37:10 50
2 371 Ivie Tyler Richfield, UT 14 12.3 39:00 45
3 1335 Smith Tacoma Price, UT 14 11.8 40:46 40
4 140 Antinori Tanner Park City, UT 14 11.8 40:51 35
5 237 Collet Parker St george, UT 13 11.6 41:21 30
6 469 Melvin Porter Missoula, MT 13 11.5 41:37 27
7 181 Boberg Luke Sandy, UT 14 11.3 42:20 24
8 720 Allen Brody Millcreek, UT 13 11.1 43:16 21
9 1289 Parker collin PLEASANT GROVE, UT 13 11.0 43:40 18
10 570 Robertson Wells St George, UT 12 10.8 44:16 15
11 1216 Hardy Brigham Pleasant Grove, UT 13 10.8 44:23 13
12 277 Fisher Alex Sandy, UT 14 10.7 44:58 11
13 116 Alexander Rockwell Alpine, UT 12 10.7 45:01 9
14 1327 Shepherd Dillon South Jordan, UT 13 10.6 45:09 7
15 778 DeLisis Collin Sandy, UT 14 10.5 45:34 5
16 773 Cuellar Anthony Valencia, CA 10 10.5 45:46 4
17 544 Pulley Asa DANIEL, UT 13 10.5 45:48 3
18 214 Cahoon Milo Highland, UT 13 10.4 46:13 2
19 222 Chambers Daxton St george, UT 15 10.3 46:39 1
20 1233 Jones Carson Lehi, UT 13 10.2 46:53 0
21 4195 Loveless Monson Price, UT 13 10.2 47:03 0
22 740 Bennett Dax Las vegas, NV 13 10.2 47:09 0
23 1318 Rosenvall Finn Pleasant Grove, UT 13 10.1 47:30 0
24 1243 Kirsch Lukas Herriman, UT 12 10.1 47:41 0
25 1500 Macfarlane Cam Santa clara, UT 13 9.9 48:18 0
Showing Page | Page Size

8 Mile JH Girls (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 734 Beard Alexandria Boise, ID 12 10.8 44:23 50
2 658 Ward Cloey st george, UT 14 10.8 44:32 45
3 429 Lloyd Brynn Draper, UT 13 10.7 45:04 40
4 1400 Hogge Addison Mountain green, UT 12 10.5 45:31 35
5 1328 Shepherd Madeline South Jordan, UT 11 10.3 46:42 30
6 1271 Mellott Sydni Mountain green, UT 13 9.9 48:23 27
7 4183 Draper Sophie Saratoga Springs, UT 13 9.7 49:17 24
8 504 Nielson Olivia Spanish fork, UT 14 9.3 51:32 21
9 125 Allen Taylor Sandy, UT 13 9.1 52:29 18
10 1259 Lunsford Hallie Pleasant Grove, UT 12 8.7 54:58 15
11 4200 Campeau Oaklee Ely, NV 11 8.6 55:55 13
12 336 Heslop Macy Plain City, UT 13 8.6 55:58 11
13 392 Jorgensen Brylee salem, UT 14 8.5 56:26 9
14 354 Horvath Mia Ely, NV 11 8.0 1:00:22 7
15 727 Barnes Bailey Mriott sltrvl, UT 14 7.9 1:01:00 5
16 177 Bird Flora St george, UT 12 7.7 1:01:59 4
17 236 Coleby Noelle Herriman, UT 13 5.4 1:28:21 3
18 381 JOHNSON EMMA Springville, UT 12 5.3 1:30:31 2
19 1205 Graham Rylee Draper, UT 11 4.3 1:50:37 1
Showing Page | Page Size

8 Mile Novice Women (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 700 Bricker Kim Washington, UT 62 9.5 50:26 50
2 757 Campbell Harley Lehi, UT 25 8.9 53:57 45
3 1270 Mellott Melissa Mountain green, UT 43 8.8 54:49 40
4 1272 Merrill Heather Rigby, ID 44 8.7 54:56 35
5 755 Bybee Laura Idaho falls, ID 45 8.7 55:28 30
6 1298 Petersen Anne Lehi, UT 31 7.5 1:03:59 27
7 293 Garcia Kara Ely, NV 31 7.4 1:05:16 24
8 402 Knapp Hannah Hurricane, UT 27 7.3 1:05:54 21
9 645 Tuttle Carol Draper, UT 64 6.9 1:09:52 18
10 1242 Kirsch Erika Herriman, UT 47 6.2 1:17:43 15
1250 Larsen Krysten St george, UT 39 0
Showing Page | Page Size

32 Mile Elite Men (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 741 Beykirch Hadden St george, UT 17 14.1 2:16:19 50
2 1353 Visnick Tanner Millcreek, UT 25 14.0 2:17:13 45
3 418 Larkin Tate Salt lake city, UT 16 14.0 2:17:26 40
4 342 Holley Chris Spanish fork, UT 46 13.5 2:21:58 35
5 261 Desilets Justin BLUFFDALE, UT 42 13.3 2:23:52 30
6 1231 Johnson Spencer Riverton, UT 43 13.2 2:24:57 27
7 386 Johnson Preston Springville, UT 17 12.8 2:30:30 24
8 671 Wiggins CJ Pleasant Grove, UT 20 12.7 2:31:10 21
9 673 Wiggins Jaxon Pleasant Grove, UT 18 12.1 2:38:56 18
10 530 Perkes Blair West bountiful, UT 23 12.1 2:39:18 15
11 4187 Gibson Greg Las vegas, NV 42 11.4 2:48:09 13
698 Zabriskie Isaac Salt lake city, UT 17 0
Showing Page | Page Size

24 Mile Expert Men (Open) (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 517 Olson Craig Price, UT 18 13.3 1:48:14 50
2 1247 Krstic Ethan Kaysville, UT 17 13.3 1:48:19 45
3 558 Ranzinger Mike Park City, UT 33 13.3 1:48:24 40
4 754 Butterfield Spencer Eagle mtn, UT 19 13.2 1:48:56 35
5 340 Hogge Andrew Mountain green, UT 18 13.2 1:48:57 30
6 492 Nelson Daniel Provo, UT 40 12.8 1:52:24 27
7 1235 Jordan Maxwell Del norte, CO 33 12.7 1:53:41 24
8 109 Adams Randall Lehi, UT 37 12.4 1:56:25 21
9 313 Gross Sam Hurricane, UT 29 12.3 1:56:51 18
10 647 Tuttle Mark American fork, UT 34 12.3 1:56:53 15
11 1213 Hannay Scott Salt Lake City, UT 37 12.1 1:59:04 13
12 459 Mauser Ryan Cottonwood Heights, UT 35 11.4 2:06:33 11
13 672 Wiggins Devan Vineyard, UT 26 11.3 2:07:10 9
14 132 Anderson Cameron Midvale, UT 24 11.1 2:10:13 7
15 264 Draper Eric Beaver, UT 32 11.0 2:10:51 5
16 120 Allen Antone Ely, NV 31 10.9 2:12:29 4
17 294 Garcia Levi Ely, NV 31 9.2 2:37:06 3
18 1280 Nicholson Ethan Lehi, UT 20 9.0 2:40:49 2
770 Coles Carson West Jordan, UT 18 0
Showing Page | Page Size

24 Mile Expert Men (40-49) (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1287 Osguthorpe John Sandy, UT 43 13.2 1:48:50 50
2 798 Frandsen Paul Alpine, UT 43 12.9 1:51:53 45
3 1336 Snyder Matt St george, UT 43 12.8 1:52:04 40
4 117 Alexander Sam Alpine, UT 42 12.6 1:54:43 35
5 303 Gengler David Draper, UT 48 12.4 1:55:46 30
6 105 ABBOTT REED Draper, UT 41 12.4 1:55:58 27
7 750 Branch Jeremy Pleasant Grove, UT 46 12.0 1:59:40 24
8 1245 Koch Adam Draper, UT 48 12.0 2:00:14 21
9 1372 Zimmer Brian Salt lake cty, UT 42 11.9 2:00:51 18
10 201 Brown Matt Alpine, UT 45 11.5 2:04:49 15
11 416 Landon Eric Farmington, UT 47 11.2 2:08:38 13
12 263 Draper Dan Millcreek, UT 45 11.1 2:09:16 11
13 482 Muhlestein Dennis American fork, UT 45 10.3 2:19:27 9
14 1379 Zurcher Nick Draper, UT 42 9.8 2:26:51 7
15 1386 Huseby Zach Jackson, WY 49 9.8 2:26:56 5
16 1346 Taylor Aron Coto de Caza, CA 43 9.5 2:31:24 4
17 632 T J Lehi, UT 45 9.5 2:31:26 3
18 550 Quintero James Lehi, UT 40 7.4 3:13:52 2
19 1202 Gorman Tap Lehi, UT 48 7.4 3:13:53 1
1399 Olsen Dave South jordan, UT 41 0
1304 Phillips Aaron Salt Lake City, UT 48 0
DNF 1401 Gibson Racer Provo, UT 48 0
Showing Page | Page Size

24 Mile Elite Women (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 4184 Aagard Andie Highland, UT 16 12.6 1:54:12 50
2 310 Graham Mya Draper, UT 17 12.0 2:00:07 45
3 1329 Sheridan Meghan Park City, UT 42 11.8 2:02:09 40
4 339 Hogge Ashlee Mountain green, UT 15 11.6 2:04:39 35
5 403 Knight Elisabeth Moab, UT 15 11.5 2:05:43 30
6 746 BONEY BRIANNA Las vegas, NV 29 11.4 2:06:47 27
7 344 Holley KC Spanish fork, UT 46 11.2 2:08:57 24
8 1373 ZIMMER LAUREN Salt Lake City, UT 36 10.9 2:11:50 21
9 483 Mullins Christine Provo, UT 27 10.8 2:12:52 18
10 417 Larkin Aimee Salt lake city, UT 45 10.6 2:15:42 15
11 262 Dorman Emi St. George, UT 16 10.2 2:21:35 13
Showing Page | Page Size

24 Mile Varsity Boys (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 654 vanorman payson Mountain green, UT 16 14.1 1:42:05 50
2 233 Cochran Joe Bountiful, UT 17 13.8 1:44:22 45
3 314 Guiness Nathan South jordan, UT 16 13.3 1:48:00 40
4 543 Pugh Clark Highland, UT 16 13.3 1:48:21 35
5 200 Brown Mason Alpine, UT 15 13.2 1:48:56 30
6 114 Alexander Dean Alpine, UT 15 13.1 1:49:36 27
7 461 McClellan Tyson American fork, UT 15 13.1 1:49:36 24
8 190 Bradford Boyd Price, UT 17 13.0 1:50:32 21
9 4182 Draper Colin Saratoga Springs, UT 15 13.0 1:50:38 18
10 210 Butterfield Braden Lehi, UT 17 12.9 1:51:35 15
11 568 Richey Moroni St george, UT 16 12.9 1:51:55 13
12 559 Rasmussen Jacob Lehi, UT 16 12.9 1:51:56 11
13 657 Wallin Trace Snyderville, UT 17 12.9 1:51:58 9
14 167 Benham Gavin Saratoga Springs, UT 15 12.8 1:52:06 7
15 4179 Jones Brendan Lehi, UT 17 12.8 1:52:30 5
16 398 Kalbach Nick Saint george, UT 16 12.8 1:52:47 4
17 499 Nickell Hale Snyderville, UT 16 12.7 1:53:09 3
18 215 Callahan Cooper Santa clara, UT 15 12.7 1:53:09 2
19 1308 Reading Harrison Draper, UT 16 12.7 1:53:28 1
20 748 Bradley Kole North ogden, UT 16 12.6 1:54:18 0
21 662 Weaver Jaxson Highland, UT 17 12.6 1:54:26 0
22 534 PORTER Jordan St george, UT 16 12.4 1:55:45 0
23 1378 Zurcher Jackson Draper, UT 16 12.3 1:56:55 0
24 1246 Koch Bennett Draper, UT 17 12.3 1:57:19 0
25 4192 Underhill Turner Park City, UT 16 12.3 1:57:27 0
Showing Page | Page Size

24 Mile Expert Men (50-59) (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 106 Abbott Richard Draper, UT 50 12.5 1:55:40 50
2 674 Wignall Trent Draper, UT 54 12.1 1:59:06 45
3 1224 Hull Chris Slc, UT 50 11.9 2:01:12 40
4 1262 McCoard Harry Provo, UT 54 10.2 2:20:30 35
Showing Page | Page Size

16 Mile Singlespeed (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 428 Little Matt Cottonwd hts, UT 42 10.6 1:30:17 50
2 202 Brown Ron Riverton, UT 57 9.0 1:46:53 45
Showing Page | Page Size

16 Mile Expert Women Open (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 365 Hurst Emma Rexburg, ID 18 10.2 1:33:56 50
2 1230 Johnson JENNIFER Ivins, UT 30 10.0 1:35:38 45
3 391 Jones Ella South jordan, UT 17 9.6 1:40:21 40
Showing Page | Page Size

16 Mile Expert Women 40+ (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1375 Zimmerman Leslie Pleasant Grove, UT 39 10.5 1:31:24 50
Showing Page | Page Size

16 Mile Varsity Girls (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1252 Larson Ava Pleasant Grove, UT 16 11.0 1:27:04 50
2 1502 Hillstrom Lucy Pleasant Grove, UT 16 11.0 1:27:04 45
3 799 Frandsen Rebekah Alpine, UT 16 11.0 1:27:05 40
4 470 Merrill Courtney Rigby, ID 17 11.0 1:27:08 35
5 496 Nelson Phoebee Lehi, UT 16 10.6 1:30:58 30
6 134 Anderson Katie Herriman, UT 16 10.5 1:31:16 27
7 1350 Tritle Lily St george, UT 15 10.5 1:31:39 24
8 444 Lucas Marnie American fork, UT 15 10.4 1:32:27 21
9 216 Callahan Emma St george, UT 16 10.3 1:33:06 18
10 304 Georgi Ada Kamas, UT 16 10.2 1:33:58 15
11 305 Georgi Lulu Kamas, UT 18 10.2 1:34:25 13
12 150 Bair Sidney West Point, UT 18 10.1 1:34:44 11
13 1295 Patterson Kaya Park City, UT 15 10.1 1:35:08 9
14 796 Frandsen Abigail Alpine, UT 16 10.1 1:35:22 7
15 1297 Peper Jocelyn Alpine, UT 14 10.0 1:35:49 5
16 1255 Lindsey Jessica Eagle mtn, UT 17 9.9 1:37:19 4
17 198 Brown Isabelle Lehi, UT 17 9.7 1:38:49 3
18 1223 Hudson Addie Alpine, UT 16 9.6 1:40:26 2
19 179 Bird Lily St. George, UT 15 9.5 1:41:01 1
20 1341 Strong Hazel Lehi, UT 16 8.8 1:49:31 0
1311 Rice Nicole American Fork, UT 16 0
Showing Page | Page Size

16 Mile Expert Men (60+) (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 615 Stumpus Robert Hurricane, UT 67 10.8 1:28:50 50
2 603 Spainhower Ryan Highland, UT 64 9.7 1:38:47 45
3 725 Baker Kevin Saint George, UT 62 7.7 2:04:42 40
1370 Wright Arch Park City, UT 61 0
Showing Page | Page Size

16 Mile Sport Men Open (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 756 Calin Nick Layton, UT 18 12.6 1:16:12 50
2 1263 McCune Jacob LEHI, UT 17 11.9 1:20:37 45
3 107 Abbott Scott Provo, UT 22 11.5 1:23:30 40
4 143 Aposhian Zachary Provo, UT 21 11.3 1:24:46 35
5 737 Behunin Jake Mountain green, UT 17 10.8 1:29:02 30
6 486 Muzquiz Brady Mapleton, UT 18 10.8 1:29:08 27
7 1364 White Niall Kaysville, UT 33 9.7 1:39:04 24
8 1229 Jacobs Cody Lehi, UT 31 9.6 1:39:47 21
9 476 Monfredi Conner Springville, UT 18 8.1 1:58:04 18
Showing Page | Page Size

16 Mile Sport Men (35-49) (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 736 Beard Rob Boise, ID 43 12.1 1:19:14 50
2 669 White Tyler Fruit Heights, UT 49 12.0 1:20:06 45
3 572 Spragg Curtis St. George, UT 41 12.0 1:20:08 40
4 1343 Summers Brian Sandy, UT 35 11.7 1:21:43 35
5 278 Fisher Dan Sandy, UT 42 11.7 1:22:13 30
6 726 Barber Jeremiah St george, UT 40 11.4 1:23:54 27
7 1306 Pulley Adam Daniel, UT 46 11.4 1:24:27 24
8 209 Butterfield Ben Farmington, UT 46 11.2 1:25:49 21
9 1307 Reading colton South Jordan, UT 47 10.7 1:29:24 18
10 362 hunt ervin Park City, UT 48 10.7 1:29:55 15
11 779 DeLisis Joe Sandy, UT 43 10.6 1:30:22 13
12 787 Evans Nicholas Fruit heights, UT 42 10.6 1:30:59 11
13 380 Jibson Rob Midway, UT 42 10.3 1:32:48 9
14 498 Nickell Bradley PARK CITY, UT 47 10.3 1:33:15 7
15 1392 Skanchy Ned Salt lake city, UT 42 10.2 1:34:16 5
16 1286 Olson Brian Idaho falls, ID 48 10.1 1:34:50 4
17 1264 McEntire David South Jordan, UT 46 9.4 1:41:40 3
18 1281 Nicholson Scott American fork, UT 47 9.1 1:46:05 2
19 1332 Shortridge James South Jordan, UT 42 8.6 1:51:25 1
20 1316 Roberts jacob Saint george, UT 47 8.6 1:52:06 0
21 633 Taylor John Salt lake city, UT 44 8.4 1:53:39 0
22 156 Bankhead Ryan Layton, UT 42 8.0 1:59:23 0
23 758 Carter Brent Lehi, UT 42 8.0 2:00:08 0
765 Christensen Steven American fork, UT 47 0
1360 Weaver Steven Highland, UT 47 0
Showing Page | Page Size

16 Mile Sport Men (50+) (March 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 220 Carlton Robert Saint george, UT 50 11.9 1:20:38 50
2 406 Krieger Loren Draper, UT 50 11.6 1:22:43 45
3 350 Horner Tom Sandy, UT 51 11.6 1:22:49 40
4 1402 Almberg B.J. Ely, NV 50 11.4 1:24:18 35
5 1319 Rosenvall John Pleasant Grove, UT 51 11.3 1:25:00 30
6 771 Crandall Don Park City, UT 50 10.6 1:30:43 27
7 1238 Kent Jamie Salt Lake City, UT 50 10.5 1:31:51 24
8 485 Mullins Aaron Saint george, UT 56 10.3 1:32:48 21
9 518 owen jim Elko, NV 56 10.3 1:33:15 18
10 301 garrett gordon layton, UT 55 10.2 1:34:22 15
11 145 Atzet Jonathan Draper, UT 55 10.1 1:34:56 13
12 606 Stanger Scott Hooper, UT 50 10.0 1:35:44 11
13 1349 Thompson Paul Draper, UT 53 9.5 1:41:13 9
14 153 Balasa Bogdan Lehi, UT 55 9.3 1:43:04 7
15 1253 Lefkovics William Henderson, NV 55 9.1 1:45:10 5
16 655 Verhaal Jim Roy, UT 57 7.0 2:17:48 4
17 274 Faucette James Draper, UT 51 6.4 2:29:38 3