Intermountain Cup Results

Team Results

Select Race:
Team Points Top Team Scores
1. Velolove 502
1. Kennedy Zimmerman 50
2. Grace Branch 50
3. Ava Larson 50
4. Leslie Zimmerman 50
5. Quincy Peper 45
6. Paul Frandsen 45
7. Lucy Hillstrom 45
8. Brynn Lloyd 40
9. Rebekah Frandsen 40
10. Mason Brown 30
11. John Rosenvall 30
12. Chase Bacon 27
2. Maybird 481
1. Gabe Gibbons 50
2. Cole Horner 50
3. India Jackson 45
4. Joe Cochran 45
5. Oliver Gibbons 40
6. Helena Archibald 40
7. Tate Larkin 40
8. Chris Hull 40
9. Ella Jones 40
10. Tom Horner 40
11. David Butler 27
12. Micarra Christensen 24
3. Spry Cycles 349
1. Brynn Aagard 50
2. Daxton Peterson 45
3. Maya Holley 40
4. Patty Rice 40
5. Elisabeth Knight 30
6. Daniel Bartholomew 24
7. Sophie Draper 24
8. Tyson McClellan 24
9. Marnie Lucas 21
10. Mason Murray 18
11. Colin Draper 18
12. Tanner Burr 15
4. Specialized P/b Hyperthreads 262
1. Hadden Beykirch 50
2. Emma Hurst 50
3. Clark Pugh 35
4. Phoebee Nelson 30
5. Dean Alexander 27
6. Katie Anderson 27
7. CJ Wiggins 21
8. Jaxon Wiggins 18
9. Elijah White 4
5. Independent 247
1. Blythe Lucas 45
2. Ethan Krstic 45
3. Brennan Adams 27
4. Paige Lucas 27
5. Nash Thompson 21
6. Randall Adams 21
7. jim owen 18
8. Evan Christensen 13
9. Nicholas Evans 11
10. Zoe Adams 9
11. William Krstic 5
12. Josie Hiatt 5
6. Red Rock Bicycle 214
1. Kim Bricker 50
2. Robert Stumpus 50
3. Ryan Spainhower 45
4. Curtis Spragg 40
5. Aaron Mullins 21
6. Skyler Stephens 7
7. Arturo Prat 1
7. Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 198
1. Richard Abbott 50
2. Scott Abbott 40
3. Justin Desilets 30
4. Melissa Abbott 21
5. Brian Zimmer 18
6. Christine Mullins 18
7. Crista Abbott 13
8. Kaitlyn Abbott 4
9. Jim Verhaal 4
8. Nebo Comp 173
1. Harley Campbell 45
2. Paul Hadlock 35
3. Preston Johnson 24
4. Jenna Chipman 21
5. Olivia Nielson 21
6. Cory Jorgensen 11
7. Brylee Jorgensen 9
8. Jordan Nielson 4
9. EMMA JOHNSON 2
10. Bradley Reed 1
9. Accel Cycling Team 169
1. Matt Snyder 40
2. Tanner Antinori 35
3. Don Crandall 27
4. Wells Robertson 15
5. Emi Dorman 13
6. Moroni Richey 13
7. Trace Wallin 9
8. Kaya Patterson 9
9. Nick Kalbach 4
10. Hale Nickell 3
11. Lily Bird 1
10. Skyridge HS 159
1. Camden Jones 45
2. Spencer Butterfield 35
3. Brandon Hendrickson 21
4. Braden Butterfield 15
5. Cole Taylor 13
6. Keston Moen 11
7. Austin Taylor 9
8. Jessica Lindsey 4
9. J T 3
10. James Quintero 2
11. Tap Gorman 1
11. Stay Park City Cycling 139
1. Sam Kirschner 50
2. Meghan Sheridan 40
3. Annie Wallace 27
4. ervin hunt 15
5. Bradley Nickell 7
12. Lost Amigos 119
1. Brian Jones 50
2. Brady Muzquiz 27
3. Luis Muzquiz 24
4. Conner Monfredi 18
13. Carbon MTB 117
1. Tacoma Smith 40
2. Michael Loveless 35
3. Merritt Loveless 24
4. Andrew Loveless 18
14. Morgan MTB Race Team 108
1. Melissa Mellott 40
2. Aleena Furniss 30
3. Sydni Mellott 27
4. Vivian Widmier 11
15. Dixie Flyers 104
1. Shawn Syphus 50
2. Emma Syphus 30
3. Lily Tritle 24
16. Rouleur Develpment p/b DNA Cycling 95
1. Brooklyn Shallenberger 35
2. David Shallenberger 30
3. Adam Koch 21
4. Jane Shallenberger 9
17. RAD Racing 94
1. Matt Little 50
2. Dan Fisher 30
3. Alex Fisher 11
4. Braxton Little 3
18. Johnson Elite Orthodontics 92
1. payson vanorman 50
2. Spencer Johnson 27
3. Blair Perkes 15
19. Sevier Valley Comp 90
1. Tyler Ivie 45
2. Cash Hansen 30
3. Tara Ivie 15
20. B.Y.R.D.S. Cycling 90
1. Alexandria Beard 50
2. Logan Beard 40
21. Roost Racing 74
1. Daniel Fluckiger 50
2. Evelyn Fluckiger 24
22. Altitude Cycle~EVOLVE Racing 71
1. Craig Olson 50
2. Boyd Bradford 21
23. Team Elevate 70
1. Heather Merrill 35
2. Courtney Merrill 35
24. #COACHANDYSAYS 62
1. Madeline Niesen 40
2. London Niesen 13
3. Corgan Niesen 9
25. KUHL Cycling Team 59
1. Chris Holley 35
2. KC Holley 24
26. Pie Grande 57
1. Sam Alexander 35
2. Neil Alexander 13
3. Rockwell Alexander 9
27. Birdseye 54
1. Lola Bird 50
2. Flora Bird 4
28. Snow Canyon 53
1. Molly Wilson 35
2. Heidi Parr 18
29. Lehi 53
1. Jacob McCune 45
2. McKay Howell 4
3. Chloe Strong 4
30. South Davis Cycling Team 51
1. Janeece Aposhian 30
2. Ben Butterfield 21
31. Intermountain Healthcare 50
1. John Osguthorpe 50
32. Bear National Team 50
1. Andie Aagard 50
33. Powdersun 50
1. Renae Power 50
34. Team Zoot 50
1. Robert Carlton 50
35. Eastside Cycles 50
1. Rob Beard 50
36. White Pine MTB 47
1. Kara Garcia 24
2. Oaklee Campeau 13
3. Mia Horvath 7
4. Levi Garcia 3
37. Waite Endurance 45
1. Mya Graham 45
38. Lolo 45
1. Loren Krieger 45
39. CW Cycling 45
1. Chase Willits 45
40. DHS 45
1. Cloey Ward 45
41. Rockhorn Racing 45
1. Tanner Visnick 45
42. Bountiful Bicycle Racing 45
1. Trent Wignall 45
43. BS Racing 45
1. Ron Brown 45
44. Herriman High 45
1. Jennica Olsen 30
2. Emma Olsen 15
45. Uinta Recreation 43
1. Adam Pulley 24
2. Rob Jibson 9
3. Easton Boyer 7
4. Asa Pulley 3
46. Team Hammersaw 42
1. Tinamarie Findlay 24
2. Siobhan Snyder 18
47. Elevate 41
1. Laura Bybee 30
2. Aundrea Peterson 7
3. Brian Olson 4
48. Lone Wolf 40
1. Mike Ranzinger 40
49. Fezzari Factory Racing 40
1. Nathan Guiness 40
50. Ogden 40
1. Trey Bailey 15
2. Lily Kirkland 11
3. Ryan Van Tassell 9
4. Chad Van Tassell 5
51. Crimson Cliffs 40
1. zach tyler 40
52. Synchronicity 37
1. Madeline Shepherd 30
2. Dillon Shepherd 7
53. Manti mountain bike team 35
1. Roston Nordell 35
54. KAIBAB 35
1. Adee Babiak 35
55. MTB 12 35
1. Harry McCoard 35
56. TEAM NATE 35
1. Nate Allen 35
57. Greencat 35
1. Emma Rusche 18
2. Porter Rusche 7
3. Lisette Rusche 7
4. Jude Clark 3
58. Cinch 35
1. B.J. Almberg 35
59. Durst Racing 35
1. Addison Hogge 35
60. White Pine Athletics 35
1. Ada Georgi 15
2. Lulu Georgi 13
3. Brendan Jones 5
4. Cooper Callahan 2
61. DYT 33
1. Carol Tuttle 18
2. Mark Tuttle 15
62. Red Burritos 31
1. Bode Bennett 18
2. Chloe Bennett 13
63. Sendy Factory Racing 27
1. Daniel Nelson 27
64. Team Stampede 27
1. Porter Melvin 27
65. Hangar 15 Bicycles 27
1. Gabriel Quebodeaux 27
66. DisnEats App - The Disneyland Food App 27
1. REED ABBOTT 27
67. GNARLYGIRL FITNESS & WELLNESS 27
1. BRIANNA BONEY 27
68. Team Petersen 27
1. Anne Petersen 27
69. Team Barber 27
1. Jeremiah Barber 27
70. GEAR 27
1. Eryn Hansen 27
71. Spoke-N-Fork 24
1. Luke Boberg 24
72. Outlander Cycle 24
1. Sadie Holm 24
73. Millbrook Racing 23
1. Cody Jacobs 21
2. Rick Finlayson 2
74. CarboRocket Pro MTB Race Team 21
1. LAUREN ZIMMER 21
75. Privateer 21
1. Emma Callahan 18
2. Isabelle Brown 3
76. Sage Wealth Management 19
1. colton Reading 18
2. Harrison Reading 1
77. Jordan MTB 18
1. Taylor Allen 18
78. Should have gone to the lake 18
1. Darren Larsen 18
79. Mountain Ridge 18
1. Erika Kirsch 15
2. Noelle Coleby 3
80. Fremont 16
1. Macy Heslop 11
2. Bailey Barnes 5
81. Rock Canyon Outdoors 15
1. gordon garrett 15
82. GENERIC 15
1. Noah Wong 15
83. Mi Duole 13
1. Scott Hannay 13
84. America First Credit Union 13
1. Eric Landon 13
85. Flying Desert Monkeys 11
1. Zach Mortensen 11
86. LAGNAR 11
1. Scott Stanger 11
87. Team Addie 11
1. Addie Stephens 11
88. SEND IT 11
1. Sidney Bair 11
89. BrooksEE 9
1. Dennis Muhlestein 9
90. Fly Navy 9
1. Paul Thompson 9
91. Bike Fix 9
1. Devan Wiggins 9
92. PV kids 7
1. Nick Black 7
93. Mathgears 5
1. William Lefkovics 5
94. LHM Cycling 5
1. Ben Taylor 5
95. Jenks Boys 5
1. Tatem Jenkins 5
96. Team Gnar 5
1. Eric Draper 5
97. SCV MTB team 4
1. Anthony Cuellar 4
98. The Peddlers 4
1. Antone Allen 4
99. Nicholson 4
1. Ethan Nicholson 2
2. Scott Nicholson 2
100. Wild Stallions 3
1. James Faucette 3
101. McRiders 3
1. David McEntire 3
102. Team ME 3
1. Cedar Mcree 3
103. Corner Canyon High School Chargers 3
1. Ayden Graham 3
104. Team Mule 2
1. Addie Hudson 2
105. Rockin Riddle's 2
1. Grayson Riddle 2
106. WLF 1
1. Wyatt Fuquay 1
107. Team Sykes 1
1. Braxton Sykes 1