Currency:
$ USD (US Dollars)
Login
0
Results/Photos
View Results/Photos
Track Participant
Team Results
Claim Lost Photos
Results Filter
Year
Date
Event
Gender
Division
Show All
2022
2023
 
Show All
Olympic Triathlon
Olympic Triathlon - Relay
Sprint Triathlon
Show All
Coed Team
All-Men Team
Male
All-Women Team
Female
Show All
15-18 Solo Female
35-39 Individual Men Age Group
Elite Men
15-18 Solo Male
1-19 Sprint Male
Elite Women
1-19 Sprint Female
1-19 Solo Male
1-19 Solo Female
19-24 Solo Male
20-29 Sprint Male
19-24 Solo Female
20-29 Sprint Female
25-29 Solo Male
25-29 Solo Female
30-34 Solo Male
30-39 Sprint Male
30-34 Solo Female
30-39 Sprint Female
35-39 Solo Male
35-39 Solo Female
40-44 Solo Male
40-49 Sprint Male
40-44 Solo Female
40-49 Sprint Female
45-49 Solo Male
45-49 Solo Female
50-54 Solo Male
50-59 Sprint Male
50-59 Sprint Female
50-54 Solo Female
55-59 Solo Male
55-59 Solo Female
60+ Sprint Male
60-64 Solo Male
60+ Sprint Female
60-64 Solo Female
65+ Solo Male
65+ Solo Female
U40 Clydesdale
40+ Clydesdale
All Ages Athenians
Non-Competitive
U75 Coed Team
U75 Men Team
U75 Women Team
75-106 Coed Team
75-106 Men Team
75-106 Women Team
107-137 Coed Team
107-137 Men Team
107-137 Women Team
138+ Coed Team
138+ Men Team
138+ Women Team
Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)
Location
Start
Swim
T1
Bike Check A
Bike Check B
Bike
T2
Run Check A
Run Check B
Run
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
33
34
35
36
37
38
39
40
41
42
43
44
45
46
47
48
49
50
51
52
53
54
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
Olympic Triathlon (July 29, 2023)
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
Gun Time
1
Elite Men
1
Wood
Travis
M
27
0:14:56
0:01:03
0:53:05
0:01:16
0:37:09
1:47:27
2
Elite Men
1014
Pyryev
Denis
M
27
0:14:03
0:01:07
0:56:20
0:01:21
0:36:39
1:49:29
3
Elite Men
1057
De Amorim Filho
Jorge
M
40
0:15:44
0:01:37
0:55:38
0:01:37
0:39:24
1:53:58
4
Elite Men
1007
Perry
Denver
M
23
0:16:37
0:01:29
0:58:12
0:00:52
0:37:22
1:54:31
5
Elite Men
1092
Mitton
Blake
M
24
0:16:45
0:01:37
0:55:39
0:01:26
0:40:14
1:55:38
1
30-34 Solo Male
3141
Hammond
Jon
M
33
0:14:52
0:02:12
0:59:47
0:01:10
0:39:32
1:57:30
6
Elite Men
1017
Aposhian
Andrew
M
28
0:19:45
0:02:02
1:00:38
0:01:37
0:37:09
2:01:09
1
45-49 Solo Male
5029
Anttonen
Brian
M
46
0:17:56
0:02:19
1:00:33
0:01:30
0:38:58
2:01:14
7
Elite Men
1011
Sharp
Kale
M
26
0:18:32
0:02:14
1:05:24
0:01:29
0:34:07
2:01:44
8
Elite Men
1006
Spinti
Karl
M
23
0:17:02
0:01:51
1:04:06
0:00:57
0:38:44
2:02:39
2
30-34 Solo Male
3131
Stewart
Joshua
M
33
0:18:07
0:01:52
0:59:21
0:01:19
0:42:15
2:02:53
9
Elite Men
1038
Christenson
Edward
M
34
0:17:41
0:01:55
1:01:32
0:01:35
0:40:23
2:03:04
3
30-34 Solo Male
3096
Tanner
Robert
M
32
0:16:32
0:02:11
1:01:16
0:01:25
0:41:44
2:03:06
10
Elite Men
1003
Miller
Dallen
M
18
0:17:20
0:01:58
1:02:50
0:01:11
0:41:38
2:04:55
1
35-39 Solo Male
2134
Tilney
Kenny
M
39
0:18:17
0:02:16
1:00:49
0:01:56
0:42:01
2:05:17
2
35-39 Solo Male
2087
Miller
Bryce
M
37
0:17:27
0:02:11
1:00:50
0:01:41
0:43:34
2:05:42
1
50-54 Solo Male
6169
Risse
Thomas
M
52
0:17:47
0:01:40
0:59:50
0:01:12
0:45:17
2:05:45
2
45-49 Solo Male
5067
Blake
Chandler
M
47
0:19:09
0:01:27
1:01:15
0:01:17
0:42:39
2:05:46
11
Elite Men
1042
Miller
Jordan
M
35
0:18:31
0:02:30
0:59:33
0:01:51
0:43:40
2:06:04
4
30-34 Solo Male
3094
Howland
Alex
M
31
0:17:35
0:02:11
1:04:40
0:01:58
0:39:52
2:06:15
12
Elite Men
1081
Miller
Toby
M
51
0:17:28
0:01:42
0:59:13
0:01:40
0:46:25
2:06:28
1
55-59 Solo Male
5122
Pollard
Nathan
M
56
0:18:34
0:01:12
1:01:55
0:01:13
0:43:38
2:06:30
2
50-54 Solo Male
6168
Campbell
Bret
M
51
0:19:23
0:02:17
0:59:30
0:01:30
0:44:20
2:06:58
5
30-34 Solo Male
3110
Field
Robert
M
32
0:19:49
0:02:52
1:04:58
0:01:59
0:37:57
2:07:34
2
55-59 Solo Male
5163
Keenan
Mike
M
58
0:17:48
0:01:53
1:02:19
0:01:37
0:44:41
2:08:17
Show All
Location
Start
Swim
T1
Bike Check A
Bike Check B
Bike
T2
Run Check A
Run Check B
Run
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
Olympic Triathlon Relay (July 29, 2023)
Place Div
Bib #
Team
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
Gun Time
1
75-106 Coed Team
7048
Marquiss fleet
0:18:49
0:02:03
1:12:56
0:00:51
0:42:50
2:17:27
1
75-106 Men Team
7026
The Courageous Conquerors
0:21:35
0:02:24
1:15:53
0:00:55
0:41:51
2:22:36
1
138+ Coed Team
7105
Garschk
0:25:01
0:01:34
1:17:37
0:00:51
0:39:00
2:24:00
2
75-106 Coed Team
7064
Mitton
0:19:56
0:02:40
1:17:22
0:02:10
0:42:11
2:24:17
2
75-106 Men Team
7061
Tres amigos
0:23:58
0:01:24
1:12:23
0:01:09
0:47:03
2:25:56
1
107-137 Coed Team
7052
Potdingers
0:23:22
0:01:02
1:16:44
0:03:04
0:42:04
2:26:14
3
75-106 Men Team
7030
In-Out Laws
0:22:09
0:01:49
1:12:33
0:00:47
0:50:50
2:28:07
2
107-137 Coed Team
7085
Swim Spin and Win
0:28:29
0:01:30
1:19:37
0:00:57
0:39:40
2:30:11
3
107-137 Coed Team
7092
Finally Finishing
0:22:05
0:01:01
1:13:12
0:00:58
0:54:06
2:31:19
2
138+ Coed Team
7097
Rory
0:19:10
0:02:49
1:08:15
0:01:33
0:59:42
2:31:26
1
107-137 Women Team
7014
3 River Rats
0:20:36
0:01:02
1:20:24
0:00:55
0:49:43
2:32:38
4
107-137 Coed Team
7082
YIPPIE KI YAY
0:19:38
0:01:35
1:08:25
0:01:13
1:02:33
2:33:21
3
75-106 Coed Team
7071
Team Chungus
0:20:25
0:01:50
1:11:57
0:01:12
0:58:02
2:33:24
3
138+ Coed Team
9316
The Third Wheel & A Rolling Stone
0:00:40
0:45:10
2:33:25
5
107-137 Coed Team
7091
Twice Baked
0:22:43
0:02:29
1:19:50
0:00:52
0:47:47
2:33:38
4
138+ Coed Team
7109
The Speed Demon
0:25:01
0:01:55
1:13:44
0:01:10
0:52:06
2:33:53
1
75-106 Women Team
7004
Just Tri-ing #3
0:19:04
0:03:51
1:15:26
0:00:59
0:56:08
2:35:26
1
138+ Men Team
7042
SP3
0:25:18
0:01:17
1:04:05
0:00:51
1:04:30
2:35:59
6
107-137 Coed Team
7084
My wife is making me do this.
0:26:37
0:03:56
1:18:03
0:01:25
0:46:25
2:36:25
1
U75 Men Team
7028
The DCR
0:17:20
0:01:53
1:40:39
0:00:44
0:37:01
2:37:34
2
138+ Men Team
7041
Agriterre
0:23:06
0:01:33
1:09:25
0:01:28
1:02:40
2:38:11
7
107-137 Coed Team
7081
Dot Foods
0:25:56
0:01:28
1:08:24
0:01:02
1:01:24
2:38:11
1
107-137 Men Team
7031
Rogers Duo
0:20:58
0:03:56
1:16:23
0:01:05
0:56:26
2:38:45
3
138+ Men Team
7040
Stock & Alvey
0:21:09
0:01:25
1:16:19
0:01:01
0:59:29
2:39:21
2
107-137 Men Team
3287
Mac 'n Rogers
0:23:36
0:01:16
1:15:52
0:02:24
0:56:19
2:39:24
Show All
Location
Start
Swim
T1
Bike Check
Bike
T2
Run Check
Run
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
Sprint Triathlon (July 29, 2023)
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Swim
T1
Bike
T2
Run
Chip Time
1
30-39 Sprint Male
9084
Bauer
Carl
M
37
0:12:47
0:03:16
0:35:03
0:01:52
0:21:53
1:14:49
1
1-19 Sprint Male
9018
Powell
Hudson
M
15
0:14:39
0:02:43
0:41:19
0:01:33
0:20:46
1:20:58
2
1-19 Sprint Male
9015
Fowler
Liam
M
15
0:12:56
0:02:25
0:40:01
0:01:35
0:24:23
1:21:19
1
20-29 Sprint Male
9038
Garner
Logan
M
25
0:14:08
0:03:56
0:39:29
0:02:14
0:21:50
1:21:36
1
30-39 Sprint Female
9308
Rasmussen
Heidi
F
39
0:12:14
0:02:22
0:35:59
0:01:40
0:29:28
1:21:41
3
1-19 Sprint Male
9023
Stock
Craig
M
16
0:17:00
0:02:45
0:37:07
0:01:02
0:24:09
1:22:02
1
60+ Sprint Male
9173
Carroll
tim
M
64
0:12:51
0:02:39
0:36:52
0:01:37
0:28:07
1:22:04
1
40-49 Sprint Male
9105
SERR
MATT
M
41
0:17:16
0:02:08
0:37:30
0:01:52
0:23:35
1:22:19
2
20-29 Sprint Male
9037
Johnson
Lewis
M
24
0:15:55
0:02:41
0:40:40
0:01:14
0:22:00
1:22:28
4
1-19 Sprint Male
9026
Keyes
Tyler
M
18
0:18:09
0:03:28
0:39:50
0:01:23
0:20:37
1:23:25
2
40-49 Sprint Male
9114
Noyes
Clay
M
42
0:17:40
0:03:41
0:37:27
0:01:51
0:24:06
1:24:43
3
20-29 Sprint Male
9047
Willis
Curtis
M
28
0:16:41
0:03:33
0:38:49
0:01:05
0:24:43
1:24:49
2
30-39 Sprint Male
9087
Stoker
Jeremy
M
37
0:17:24
0:02:51
0:37:56
0:01:32
0:25:12
1:24:53
3
30-39 Sprint Male
9089
Forrester
Matthew
M
38
0:14:52
0:03:41
0:37:05
0:02:10
0:27:25
1:25:10
4
30-39 Sprint Male
9057
Crump
Jake
M
30
0:13:56
0:02:46
0:40:02
0:01:48
0:26:59
1:25:30
3
40-49 Sprint Male
9125
Myer
Koby
M
43
0:15:11
0:03:25
0:38:40
0:01:34
0:27:01
1:25:49
4
40-49 Sprint Male
9099
Kersey
Kyle
M
40
0:18:15
0:03:12
0:37:57
0:01:41
0:25:14
1:26:18
5
40-49 Sprint Male
9130
Allen
Todd
M
44
0:16:49
0:01:59
0:41:19
0:01:56
0:26:16
1:28:17
2
30-39 Sprint Female
9270
Pearson
Anne
F
34
0:15:53
0:02:58
0:42:20
0:01:24
0:25:54
1:28:26
6
40-49 Sprint Male
9104
Millet
Byron
M
41
0:19:49
0:01:58
0:40:25
0:01:51
0:24:37
1:28:38
1
50-59 Sprint Female
9383
Timpson
Misti
F
56
0:15:37
0:03:31
0:37:39
0:03:14
0:28:49
1:28:48
7
40-49 Sprint Male
9108
Landward
Michael
M
42
0:14:55
0:03:17
0:36:54
0:02:34
0:31:11
1:28:49
3
30-39 Sprint Female
9284
Saylor
Karen
F
36
0:17:29
0:04:09
0:41:49
0:01:43
0:23:44
1:28:52
8
40-49 Sprint Male
9134
Wixom
Jeff
M
46
0:14:24
0:04:10
0:36:44
0:07:17
0:26:41
1:29:14
9
40-49 Sprint Male
9095
Johnson
Paul
M
40
0:17:11
0:01:17
0:40:59
0:01:45
0:28:11
1:29:21
Show All
View Results/Photos
Track Participant
Team Results
Claim Lost Photos