Results/Photos

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 
Showing Page | Page Size

Olympic Triathlon (July 30, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Time Gun Time
1 1 M 1 Elite Men 1 Wood Travis M 26 0:14:54 0:01:18 0:53:46 0:01:01 0:35:14 1:46:16 1:46:16
2 2 M 1 30-34 Solo Male 5095 Hammond Jonny M 32 0:15:16 0:01:45 0:58:37 0:02:00 0:40:13 1:57:53 1:57:53
3 3 M 2 Elite Men 1080 Devlin Brian M 42 0:15:57 0:01:41 0:57:33 0:01:32 0:42:28 1:59:13 1:59:13
4 1 N 1 U75 Men Team 7078 Just ICE Team N 53 0:13:32 0:02:23 1:09:21 0:00:38 0:35:32 2:01:29 2:01:29
5 4 M 3 Elite Men 1003 Liddle Jaiden M 16 0:13:32 0:01:41 1:04:44 0:01:39 0:39:55 2:01:32 2:01:32
6 5 M 4 Elite Men 1073 Gonzalez Antonio M 40 0:17:04 0:01:27 0:59:12 0:01:33 0:42:59 2:02:16 2:02:16
7 6 M 5 Elite Men 1061 Garn Joshua M 39 0:18:19 0:01:18 0:58:11 0:01:05 0:43:49 2:02:44 2:02:44
8 7 M 1 50-54 Solo Male 6160 Brumbaugh Chad M 51 0:17:56 0:02:24 0:58:06 0:01:19 0:42:59 2:02:46 2:02:46
9 8 M 2 50-54 Solo Male 6138 Miller Toby M 50 0:15:52 0:02:46 0:57:26 0:01:24 0:45:45 2:03:14 2:03:14
10 9 M 6 Elite Men 1031 Stewart Josh M 32 0:17:36 0:02:03 1:00:04 0:01:22 0:42:10 2:03:16 2:03:16
11 10 M 1 Non-Competitive 8006 Eyre Nathan M 16 0:28:14 0:03:38 0:54:54 0:02:54 0:34:07 2:03:49 2:03:49
12 11 M 7 Elite Men 1089 Ellis Ryan M 44 0:18:26 0:01:58 1:02:01 0:01:13 0:41:23 2:05:03 2:05:03
13 12 M 1 40-44 Solo Male 3139 Walsh Patrick M 44 0:15:19 0:03:03 1:00:34 0:01:16 0:45:23 2:05:37 2:05:37
14 13 M 2 30-34 Solo Male 5055 Howland Alex M 30 0:16:23 0:02:43 1:02:24 0:00:59 0:43:48 2:06:19 2:06:19
15 14 M 1 55-59 Solo Male 6207 Pollard Nathan M 55 0:18:55 0:01:14 1:01:14 0:01:17 0:44:17 2:06:58 2:06:58
16 15 M 3 50-54 Solo Male 6177 Rushton Michael M 52 0:16:49 0:01:58 0:58:41 0:01:10 0:48:40 2:07:20 2:07:20
17 16 M 2 40-44 Solo Male 3025 Harris Ryan M 40 0:21:23 0:01:56 0:59:12 0:01:26 0:43:27 2:07:25 2:07:25
18 2 N 1 75-106 Men Team 7067 GGW SPEED Team N 102 0:19:29 0:03:40 1:02:18 0:00:41 0:41:23 2:07:34 2:07:34
19 17 M 4 50-54 Solo Male 6148 Risse Thomas M 51 0:17:36 0:01:22 1:02:11 0:01:11 0:45:30 2:07:52 2:07:52
20 18 M 1 25-29 Solo Male 6087 Johnston Hunter M 27 0:18:19 0:02:39 1:02:58 0:01:05 0:43:29 2:08:32 2:08:32
21 19 M 1 45-49 Solo Male 4098 Jensen Curt M 48 0:16:29 0:02:02 1:02:40 0:01:27 0:45:57 2:08:36 2:08:36
22 20 M 2 45-49 Solo Male 4013 Chamberlain Mark M 45 0:16:25 0:02:38 1:02:27 0:01:04 0:46:10 2:08:46 2:08:46
23 21 M 2 55-59 Solo Male 6225 Keenan Mike M 57 0:17:16 0:02:10 1:02:16 0:01:55 0:45:10 2:08:48 2:08:48
24 22 M 1 35-39 Solo Male 2308 Valverde Ricardo M 38 0:20:31 0:02:33 1:00:02 0:01:18 0:44:29 2:08:55 2:08:55
25 23 M 3 45-49 Solo Male 4092 newman kyan M 48 0:15:12 0:03:21 1:04:55 0:01:19 0:44:12 2:09:01 2:09:01

Showing Page | Page Size

Sprint Triathlon (July 30, 2022)

Place Overall Place Gender Place Div Bib # Last Name First Name Sex Age Swim T1 Bike T2 Run Chip Time Gun Time
1 1 M 1 60+ Sprint Male 9121 Azevedo Gary M 63 0:14:19 0:02:30 0:31:56 0:01:41 0:27:50 1:18:17 1:18:49
2 2 M 1 30-39 Sprint Male 9043 Kersey Cole M 30 0:19:11 0:02:46 0:34:52 0:01:13 0:23:06 1:21:10 1:27:47
3 1 F 1 30-39 Sprint Female 9238 Guho Samantha F 35 0:13:57 0:01:53 0:39:59 0:01:06 0:25:22 1:22:19 1:22:29
4 3 M 2 30-39 Sprint Male 9366 Jentzsch Darek M 32 0:18:10 0:02:39 0:34:45 0:01:09 0:25:37 1:22:22 1:24:58
5 4 M 3 30-39 Sprint Male 9051 Marquiss Kendell M 33 0:12:40 0:02:40 0:37:50 0:01:17 0:28:40 1:23:09 1:23:37
6 5 M 1 1-19 Sprint Male 9015 Stock Craig M 15 0:16:11 0:02:45 0:38:15 0:01:23 0:24:47 1:23:22 1:23:22
7 6 M 4 30-39 Sprint Male 9052 Breeze Logan M 33 0:16:24 0:02:32 0:38:20 0:01:18 0:24:58 1:23:35 1:26:08
8 7 M 1 40-49 Sprint Male 9079 Shipp Kevin M 42 0:16:23 0:02:42 0:36:58 0:02:02 0:25:42 1:23:49 1:24:55
9 2 F 2 30-39 Sprint Female 9268 Rasmussen Heidi F 38 0:13:11 0:02:45 0:36:57 0:01:28 0:30:32 1:24:55 1:24:56
10 3 F 3 30-39 Sprint Female 9200 Butterfield Heidi F 30 0:15:36 0:05:46 0:41:55 0:01:17 0:21:52 1:26:27 1:26:50
11 8 M 2 1-19 Sprint Male 9372 Henrie Cutler M 14 0:12:20 0:03:09 0:42:55 0:01:56 0:26:21 1:26:42 1:26:45
12 4 F 4 30-39 Sprint Female 9210 Jensen Megan F 31 0:16:29 0:02:47 0:41:53 0:00:59 0:24:45 1:26:54 1:27:33
13 9 M 1 20-29 Sprint Male 9038 Crump Jake M 29 0:15:46 0:02:37 0:39:28 0:01:08 0:29:14 1:28:14 1:31:16
14 10 M 2 60+ Sprint Male 9126 Crump Scott M 64 0:14:58 0:03:27 0:38:27 0:01:40 0:29:42 1:28:15 1:31:17
15 11 M 3 1-19 Sprint Male 9010 Carlson Graham M 14 0:18:19 0:06:31 0:34:53 0:01:27 0:27:56 1:29:09 1:29:32
16 5 F 5 30-39 Sprint Female 9237 Saylor Karen F 35 0:18:33 0:02:54 0:41:57 0:01:09 0:24:36 1:29:12 1:29:31
17 12 M 3 60+ Sprint Male 9117 Storer Bryan M 62 0:13:12 0:03:31 0:36:25 0:01:55 0:34:48 1:29:53 1:30:03
18 13 M 4 60+ Sprint Male 9116 Kersey Ron M 61 0:19:01 0:02:20 0:35:09 0:02:27 0:30:58 1:29:58 1:30:13
19 6 F 1 40-49 Sprint Female 9315 Ahrend Beth F 47 0:16:11 0:02:55 0:39:59 0:01:50 0:29:57 1:30:52 1:31:40
20 7 F 2 40-49 Sprint Female 9297 Cardoza Laura F 41 0:14:49 0:03:43 0:40:31 0:02:40 0:29:10 1:30:55 1:35:02
21 14 M 5 30-39 Sprint Male 9047 Kohler Brandon M 31 0:17:21 0:04:07 0:40:29 0:01:38 0:27:45 1:31:23 1:35:05
22 15 M 2 20-29 Sprint Male 9024 Hallam Junior M 22 0:16:11 0:02:43 0:40:09 0:01:30 0:31:36 1:32:11 1:32:43
23 16 M 1 50-59 Sprint Male 9109 MCCURDY MICHAEL M 57 0:21:14 0:05:45 0:37:01 0:01:38 0:26:36 1:32:15 1:32:55
24 17 M 3 20-29 Sprint Male 9032 Cervantes Marcos M 25 0:18:28 0:02:52 0:43:34 0:01:32 0:26:11 1:32:39 1:33:05
25 8 F 3 40-49 Sprint Female 9290 Chandler Natalie F 41 0:15:58 0:03:55 0:40:59 0:01:46 0:30:00 1:32:40 1:33:33