Intermountain Cup Results

Results

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 

Team Results

Showing Page | Page Size

2.8 Mile Shredder Boys (Up to 12) (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1406 Richards Samson Bountiful, UT 12 10.0 16:50 50
2 942 Lueders Ryland sandy, UT 12 9.1 18:26 45
3 4171 branch Alex St george, UT 12 9.0 18:35 40
4 792 Fluckiger Daniel Kimberly, ID 11 8.7 19:18 35
5 1526 Edwards Ledger Alpine, UT 10 8.2 20:24 30
6 1565 Jones Mason Salt Lake City, UT 12 8.2 20:29 27
7 1605 Sattelmeier Hugo Snyderville, UT 11 7.4 22:48 24
8 1530 Fisher Jesse Sandy, UT 12 6.6 25:35 21
9 1469 Whitaker Jack Lehi, UT 11 6.3 26:48 18
10 1578 Mark Anders Ogden, UT 10 6.2 26:58 15
11 1043 Kelly Knox Heber City, UT 11 6.2 27:02 13
12 738 Bennett Bode Las Vegas, NV 9 6.2 27:03 11
13 1630 Bingham Logan Washington, UT 8 4.8 35:04 9
14 1631 Bingham Teddy Washington, UT 8 4.8 35:06 7
15 408 Lacroix Marcus Tooele, UT 11 3.4 49:28 5
4199 Campeau Rowan Ely, NV 7 0
1515 Carlson Sam Price, UT 6 0
Showing Page | Page Size

2.8 Mile Shredder Girls (Up to 12) (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 104 Abbott Melissa Draper, UT 12 7.6 22:06 50
2 102 Abbott Crista Draper, UT 12 7.0 23:51 45
3 793 Fluckiger Evelyn Kimberly, ID 8 7.0 23:51 40
4 1611 Snarr Taygan South Jordan, UT 11 6.4 26:11 35
5 370 Ivie Tara Richfield, UT 11 6.4 26:23 30
6 343 Holley Maya Spanish Fork, UT 8 6.3 26:30 27
7 131 Anderson Brittney Herriman, UT 11 6.0 28:04 24
8 929 Kirsch Hanna Herriman, UT 10 5.4 30:59 21
9 103 Abbott Kaitlyn Draper, UT 10 4.3 39:00 18
10 1579 Mark Lauren Ogden, UT 7 4.2 39:39 15
Showing Page | Page Size

10 Mile JV Boys (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1521 Cowan Dane Cottonwood Heights, UT 15 12.5 47:54 50
2 349 Horner Cole Sandy, UT 15 11.8 50:39 45
3 160 Barnes Alec Draper, UT 15 11.7 51:23 40
4 1162 Grimes Gavin Cedar City, UT 16 11.6 51:40 35
5 1593 Pratt JJ Draper, UT 16 11.6 51:44 30
6 1626 Zarbock Dawson Draper, UT 16 11.1 53:50 27
7 1413 Stuart Calvin Las Vegas, NV 16 11.1 53:53 24
8 1556 Harris Devin Taylor, UT 16 11.0 54:46 21
9 161 Barnes Damon Draper, UT 15 10.9 54:51 18
10 855 Christensen Hayden Saint George, UT 16 10.7 55:53 15
11 1184 Livingston Brody Lindon, UT 17 10.7 55:57 13
12 1632 Martinson Jace Morgan, UT 16 10.7 56:02 11
13 1608 Sepp Landon South Jordan, UT 15 10.7 56:05 9
14 205 Burnham Ammon Lehi, UT 18 10.6 56:41 7
15 631 Taylor Grayson Draper, UT 17 10.5 57:00 5
16 333 Hendrickson Jacob Lehi, UT 16 10.5 57:07 4
17 1468 Whitaker Bridger Lehi, UT 15 10.5 57:11 3
18 1513 Bodily Tyler Cove, UT 15 10.5 57:12 2
19 1599 Rawlins Liam Lehi, UT 16 10.5 57:18 1
20 4193 Buck Carter Draper, UT 15 10.3 58:08 0
21 890 Fluckiger Jacob Salt Lake City, UT 16 10.2 58:34 0
22 1516 Christensen Owen Sandy, UT 15 10.0 59:45 0
23 259 Dean Payton Pleasant Grove, UT 16 10.0 59:47 0
24 618 Sykes Braxton Plain City, UT 15 9.7 1:01:49 0
25 1607 Schmitt Jacob Bountiful, UT 16 9.7 1:01:51 0
26 1507 Bandley Rockwell Plain City, UT 16 9.6 1:02:33 0
27 533 Poelman James Sandy, UT 17 9.4 1:03:50 0
28 1345 Taft Wyatt Lehi, UT 17 9.3 1:04:18 0
29 147 Bach Porter Sandy, UT 17 9.1 1:06:04 0
30 397 Jukes Tyler American Fork, UT 16 8.9 1:07:02 0
31 847 Campbell Beau Eagle Mountain, UT 16 8.8 1:08:28 0
32 279 Fisher Sam Sandy, UT 17 8.4 1:11:27 0
33 1621 Whipple Hans Logandale, NV 16 7.6 1:19:07 0
34 1581 McMurray Alec North Ogden, UT 16 4.8 2:05:35 0
Showing Page | Page Size

10 Mile Fresh/Soph Boys (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1408 Sattelmeier Oscar Snyderville, UT 14 11.5 52:06 50
2 900 Goodwin Lincoln Highland, UT 14 11.2 53:29 45
3 987 Perry Myles Draper, UT 13 11.1 54:08 40
4 1594 Preston Andrew Salt Lake City, UT 14 11.1 54:17 35
5 1633 Maclellan Dylan Park City, UT 15 10.9 54:53 30
6 1559 Heckmann Ezra Salt Lake City, UT 13 10.8 55:19 27
7 1558 Heaton Rex SANDY UT, UT 14 10.7 56:09 24
8 1624 Young Ethan Park City, UT 15 10.6 56:46 21
9 1134 Crockett Logan Salt Lake City, UT 14 10.6 56:49 18
10 1520 Cottam Hunter Sandy, UT 14 10.3 58:03 15
11 684 Willits Chase Saint George, UT 13 10.2 58:48 13
12 1570 Kjerengtroen Seth Holladay, UT 14 10.2 58:55 11
13 148 Bacon Chase Cedar Hills, UT 14 9.8 1:01:10 9
14 1591 Pferdner Eli Holladay, UT 16 9.8 1:01:28 7
15 221 Chambers Wyatt Pleasant Grove, UT 14 9.8 1:01:31 5
16 497 Nelson Simon Lehi, UT 15 9.7 1:01:33 4
17 1601 Rice Gordon Millcreek, UT 14 9.5 1:03:27 3
18 1261 McClellan Everett North Salt Lake, UT 14 9.3 1:04:42 2
19 1627 Strother Larry Pensacola, FL 14 9.1 1:05:43 1
20 1622 Whipple Knox Logandale, NV 14 9.1 1:05:43 0
21 759 Carter Jack Lehi, UT 14 9.1 1:06:14 0
22 1439 Horman Hunter Millcreek, UT 14 9.0 1:06:36 0
23 1600 Reynolds Jack South Jordan, UT 15 9.0 1:06:40 0
24 1612 Sorensen Brock Draper, UT 15 9.0 1:06:55 0
25 544 Pulley Asa Daniel, UT 13 8.9 1:07:14 0
26 1584 Miller Luke Bountiful, UT 15 8.9 1:07:15 0
27 1081 Callahan Michael St. George, UT 14 8.0 1:14:55 0
28 4160 Allred Garrett American fork, UT 15 7.9 1:15:51 0
29 1582 Merrill Malachi Murray, UT 14 7.8 1:16:31 0
30 194 Branch Anderson St george, UT 14 7.7 1:18:08 0
31 1548 Glidden Austin Park City, UT 15 7.5 1:19:46 0
32 1067 Babcock Aaron Draper, UT 14 7.0 1:25:13 0
33 1554 Grimes Trey Draper, UT 12 6.9 1:26:31 0
Showing Page | Page Size

10 Mile JV Girls (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 528 Peper Quincy Alpine, UT 13 8.9 1:07:39 50
2 135 Anderson Megan Herriman, UT 15 8.8 1:08:29 45
3 1573 Leslie Hannah Herriman, UT 15 7.8 1:16:50 40
4 1585 Millett Addie South Jordan, UT 5 7.8 1:17:06 35
5 887 Flake Keian West Valley, UT 16 5.6 1:47:49 30
Showing Page | Page Size

10 Mile Novice Men (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 136 Anderson Rob Herriman, UT 45 9.3 1:04:45 50
2 1071 Bennett Scott Las Vegas, NV 42 8.6 1:09:54 45
3 1405 Richards David Salt Lake City, UT 46 8.2 1:12:59 40
4 251 Cowley Kacey Draper, 43 8.2 1:13:22 35
5 475 Mitchell Blake Hurricane, UT 41 7.7 1:18:01 30
6 1571 Kovac Adis Draper, UT 36 7.2 1:23:41 27
7 535 Prat Arturo Washington, UT 41 6.8 1:28:46 24
8 1583 Merrill Seth Murray, UT 47 6.7 1:28:56 21
9 1596 Prinster Shaun Layton, UT 40 6.7 1:28:57 18
10 619 Sykes Brody Plain City, UT 37 6.4 1:33:04 15
11 1588 Mosqueda Rafael Draper, UT 33 6.4 1:33:10 13
332 Hendrickson Brandon Lehi, UT 42 0
Showing Page | Page Size

10 Mile Fresh/Soph Girls (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1374 Zimmerman Kennedy Pleasant Grove, UT 13 9.6 1:02:38 50
2 287 Furniss Aleena Morgan, UT 14 9.3 1:04:18 45
3 1470 Lloyd Brynn Draper, UT 13 9.0 1:06:33 40
4 479 Montague Lauren Draper, UT 14 8.7 1:08:35 35
5 1518 ColeRae Scarlett Park City, UT 14 8.4 1:11:05 30
6 1634 Johnson Josie Park City, UT 15 8.4 1:11:20 27
7 1574 Limback Madeline Park City, UT 15 8.4 1:11:22 24
8 154 Balls Ella Draper, UT 14 7.9 1:16:12 21
9 1609 Snarr Brynlee South Jordan, UT 15 7.3 1:22:00 18
10 739 Bennett Chloe Las Vegas, NV 17 7.1 1:24:28 15
11 1563 Jones Campbell Morgan, UT 14 5.8 1:43:49 13
DNF 1004 Shuey Olivia Lehi, UT 14 0
1552 Gillespie Stella Holladay, UT 14 0
Showing Page | Page Size

10 Mile Sport Women Open (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1176 Kolste Diana Spanish Fork, UT 32 9.1 1:05:39 50
2 621 Syphus Shawn St George, UT 38 8.4 1:11:50 45
3 1120 Carlson Katie Price, UT 36 6.3 1:35:37 40
Showing Page | Page Size

10 Mile Sport Women 40+ (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1242 Kirsch Erika Herriman, UT 47 8.2 1:13:00 50
2 1356 Wallace Annie Park City, UT 55 7.4 1:21:14 45
Showing Page | Page Size

5 Mile JH Boys (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1244 Kirschner Sam Park City, UT 14 11.7 25:37 50
2 857 Clarke Kyle Park City, UT 14 11.0 27:11 45
3 1488 Antinori Tanner Park City, UT 14 11.0 27:23 40
4 371 Ivie Tyler Richfield, UT 14 10.9 27:27 35
5 1243 Kirsch Lukas Herriman, UT 12 10.9 27:29 30
6 1139 Day Easton Lehi, UT 13 10.8 27:49 27
7 1527 Edwards Vince Alpine, UT 14 10.3 29:07 24
8 277 Fisher Alex Sandy, UT 14 10.0 29:52 21
9 1512 Bodily Tanner Cove, UT 13 9.8 30:38 18
10 1566 Jones Zeke Salt Lake City, UT 13 9.7 30:51 15
11 1522 Datwyler Spencer Paradise, UT 12 9.5 31:28 13
12 137 Anderson Ryan Herriman, UT 13 9.5 31:44 11
13 1606 Schmitt Isaac Bountiful, UT 13 9.3 32:18 9
14 4131 king kache Roosevelt, UT 13 9.3 32:20 7
15 1625 Zarbock Brody Draper, UT 13 9.2 32:26 5
16 1412 Stuart C. Laird Las Vegas, NV 13 9.2 32:27 4
17 1637 Reschke Cutler Lehi, UT 13 9.2 32:39 3
18 214 Cahoon Milo Highland, UT 13 9.2 32:39 2
19 1514 Campbell Beck Morgan, UT 13 8.8 34:15 1
20 1620 Webster Ashton American Fork, UT 14 8.5 35:17 0
21 740 Bennett Dax Las Vegas, NV 13 8.2 36:33 0
22 1616 Thompson Treven Lehi, UT 13 5.8 51:23 0
23 1562 Johnson Caleb Bountiful, UT 13 5.6 53:40 0
1557 Heaton Baden Sandy, UT 13 0
Showing Page | Page Size

5 Mile JH Girls (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 902 Haas Ainsley South Jordan, UT 13 9.3 32:19 50
2 1519 Colton Margot Highland, UT 13 8.9 33:50 45
3 1074 Bradley Sammie Pleasant View, UT 13 8.8 34:13 40
4 1635 Etherington Eloise Salt Lake City, UT 13 8.8 34:14 35
5 1085 Daly Emma Draper, UT 13 8.5 35:19 30
6 1459 Profsky Quinn Cottonwood Heights, UT 12 8.5 35:20 27
7 4200 Campeau Oaklee Ely, NV 11 8.5 35:22 24
8 125 Allen Taylor Sandy, UT 13 8.1 37:13 21
9 1638 Heslop Macy Plain City, UT 13 7.6 39:22 18
10 1636 Larrabee Avery Draper, UT 12 6.9 43:24 15
11 1595 Preston Eliza Kate Salt Lake City, UT 12 5.2 57:47 13
Showing Page | Page Size

5 Mile Novice Women (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 4174 Campbell Harley Lehi, UT 25 7.4 40:17 50
2 822 Beetz Amber Ogden, UT 28 7.1 42:06 45
3 1474 Merrill Heather Rigby, ID 44 6.6 45:42 40
4 800 Abbott Heidi Draper, UT 21 4.8 1:02:47 35
5 886 Flake Karla West Valley, UT 47 3.5 1:24:40 30
Showing Page | Page Size

20 Mile Elite Men (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 712 Glasgow Truman Alpine, UT 21 13.3 1:30:33 50
2 1642 Wessling John Park City, UT 31 13.1 1:31:56 45
3 1503 Anderson Jonathan Durango, CO 0 12.8 1:33:52 40
4 1639 Miller Max Sandy, UT 21 12.7 1:34:34 35
5 698 Zabriskie Isaac Millcreek, UT 17 12.7 1:34:49 30
6 342 Holley Chris Spanish Fork, UT 46 12.7 1:34:50 27
7 553 Rainer Johnny Lehi, UT 17 12.7 1:34:51 24
8 261 Desilets Justin Bluffdale, UT 43 12.5 1:36:13 21
9 1643 Stromberg Hite Ogden, UT 21 12.3 1:37:52 18
10 1528 Egley Bryce Preston, ID 18 12.1 1:39:10 15
11 1553 Goguely Jules Ogden, UT 28 12.1 1:39:28 13
12 986 Perry Bryson Draper, UT 43 11.8 1:41:45 11
1125 Cloward Chase Santa Clara, UT 17 0
965 Montague Kyson Draper, UT 20 0
654 norman payson Morgan, UT 17 0
Showing Page | Page Size

15 Mile Expert Men (Open) (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 647 Tuttle Mark American fork, UT 34 11.6 1:17:38 50
2 132 Anderson Cameron Midvale, UT 24 11.0 1:21:30 45
3 545 Pulley Zach Millcreek, UT 17 10.7 1:24:16 40
4 340 Hogge Andrew Morgan, UT 18 10.4 1:26:34 35
558 Ranzinger Mike Park City, UT 33 0
Showing Page | Page Size

15 Mile Expert Men (40-49) (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 966 Morgan Justin Park City, UT 47 12.2 1:13:33 50
2 1287 Osguthorpe John Sandy, UT 44 12.1 1:14:12 45
3 1304 Phillips Aaron Salt Lake City, UT 48 11.7 1:16:56 40
4 798 frandsen paul Alpine, UT 44 11.2 1:20:10 35
5 4172 Masse Jeff Bluffdale, UT 47 11.1 1:21:01 30
6 1505 Aubrey Kris Herriman, UT 48 10.8 1:23:12 27
7 1498 Gengler David Draper, UT 48 10.7 1:23:47 24
8 1372 Zimmer Brian Salt Lake City, UT 42 10.5 1:25:59 21
9 1645 stewart Mitt Sandy, UT 49 10.2 1:28:39 18
10 891 Fluckiger Josh Salt Lake City, UT 43 10.0 1:30:14 15
613 Stowe Tony Sandy, UT 42 0
Showing Page | Page Size

15 Mile Expert Men (50-59) (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 106 Abbott Richard Draper, UT 50 11.3 1:19:59 50
2 1144 dupuis eric Heber City, UT 50 10.6 1:24:39 45
3 1617 Topham Reed Salt Lake City, UT 56 10.4 1:26:48 40
4 640 Treasure Zan Ogden, UT 64 10.0 1:30:24 35
5 1603 Saffell Bob Salt Lake City, UT 54 9.8 1:31:30 30
6 1084 Cloward Mitch Santa Clara, UT 54 9.3 1:36:43 27
7 995 Rees James Spanish Fork, UT 58 8.8 1:41:51 24
Showing Page | Page Size

15 Mile Elite Women (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 4184 Aagard Andie Highland, UT 16 12.0 1:14:47 50
2 1598 Quinn Natalie Harrisville, UT 20 11.2 1:20:02 45
3 716 Aagard Brynn Highland, UT 14 11.0 1:21:34 40
4 183 Bolton Chelsea Park City, UT 33 10.8 1:23:22 35
5 1623 Yeaton Jessica Park City, UT 30 10.6 1:24:58 30
6 339 Hogge Ashlee Morgan, UT 16 10.5 1:25:48 27
7 1524 Drevlow Sydney Golden Valley, MN 15 10.3 1:27:43 24
8 973 Naylor Samantha Kaysville, UT 17 10.2 1:28:19 21
9 344 Holley KC Spanish Fork, UT 46 10.2 1:28:25 18
10 1373 ZIMMER LAUREN Salt Lake City, UT 36 10.1 1:28:53 15
11 483 Mullins Christine Provo, UT 27 9.3 1:37:00 13
387 Jonas Adeline Highland, UT 17 0
843 Britton Halle Kaysville, UT 16 0
Showing Page | Page Size

15 Mile Varsity Boys (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 782 Dutton Nate Highland, UT 16 12.7 1:11:06 50
2 1330 Shirey Ethan Draper, UT 15 12.5 1:12:03 45
3 418 Larkin Tate Salt Lake City, UT 17 12.4 1:12:25 40
4 803 Allen Jacob Morgan, UT 17 12.3 1:13:09 35
5 1308 Reading Harrison South Jordan, UT 16 12.2 1:13:59 30
6 114 Alexander Dean Alpine, UT 16 12.1 1:14:31 27
7 200 Brown Mason Alpine, UT 15 12.0 1:15:06 24
8 662 Weaver Jaxson Highland, UT 17 11.8 1:16:09 21
9 510 Olds Martin Kaysville, UT 16 11.8 1:16:29 18
10 1254 Lewis Anderson Sandy, UT 17 11.7 1:16:42 15
11 543 Pugh Clark Highland, UT 16 11.5 1:18:00 13
12 610 Stevenson Jack American Fork, UT 15 11.5 1:18:10 11
13 1260 Maulding Charlie Park City, UT 18 11.5 1:18:12 9
14 608 Stevens Nate Sandy, UT 17 11.5 1:18:13 7
15 1140 de la Garza Collin Salt Lake City, UT 16 11.4 1:18:52 5
16 1499 Andersen Parker Draper, UT 16 11.4 1:19:17 4
17 1572 Larrabee Tate Draper, UT 16 11.2 1:20:32 3
18 1555 Hansen Marshall Sandy, UT 17 11.2 1:20:33 2
19 1237 KENT JAMERSON Salt Lake City, UT 16 11.1 1:20:50 1
20 1560 Heckmann Richard Salt Lake City, UT 16 11.0 1:22:00 0
21 122 Allen Justin Sandy, UT 16 10.9 1:22:19 0
22 1613 Spallino David South Jordan, UT 16 10.9 1:22:44 0
23 4156 Murray Mason Highland, UT 15 10.8 1:23:14 0
24 256 Cummings Owen Highland, UT 16 10.7 1:24:03 0
25 1508 Bigelow Andrew West haven, UT 16 10.7 1:24:09 0
26 1535 Engler Wilson Mapleton, UT 16 10.7 1:24:21 0
27 1640 Kelly Titan Heber City, UT 17 10.6 1:24:50 0
28 1575 Locke Gavin Bluffdale, UT 17 10.5 1:25:29 0
29 1589 ONeil Myles Salt Lake City, UT 17 10.3 1:27:04 0
30 1136 Crockett Noah Salt Lake City, UT 16 10.2 1:27:49 0
31 1615 Teerlink Isaac Herriman, UT 16 10.2 1:28:34 0
32 1291 Parr Isaac Holladay, UT 17 10.1 1:29:12 0
33 1610 Snarr Kaleb South Jordan, UT 17 10.0 1:29:49 0
34 1506 Aubrey Lukas Herriman, UT 16 10.0 1:30:06 0
35 924 Kaelberer Sam Holladay, UT 17 9.9 1:30:44 0
36 1496 Bott Matthew Lehi, UT 17 9.6 1:33:16 0
37 1586 Millett Canon South Jordan, UT 17 9.5 1:34:27 0
38 1590 Palmer Jackson Morgan, UT 16 8.8 1:41:54 0
495 Nelson Owen Payson, UT 16 0
1504 Atwater Jake West Haven, UT 16 0
1587 Miner Gavin Provo, UT 17 0
1523 Drevlow Logan Golden Valley, MN 14 0
939 Lindley Houston Provo, UT 15 0
1525 Eckhardt Rylan South Jordan, UT 17 0
1551 Free Sam Draper, UT 16 0
769 Clines Talton Vernal, UT 16 0
527 Pena Brennon Draper, UT 14 0
Showing Page | Page Size

15 Mile Singlespeed (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1580 Maxwell John Salt Lake City, UT 42 9.8 1:31:42 50
202 Brown Ron Riverton, UT 57 0
Showing Page | Page Size

15 Mile Varsity Girls (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1502 Hillstrom Lucy Pleasant Grove, UT 16 9.9 1:30:51 50
2 1252 Larson Ava Pleasant Grove, UT 16 9.8 1:31:35 45
3 988 Petersen Sienna Holladay, UT 15 9.6 1:33:51 40
4 496 Nelson Phoebee Lehi, UT 17 9.4 1:35:39 35
5 799 frandsen Bekah Alpine, UT 16 9.4 1:36:08 30
6 239 Colton Julia Highland, UT 16 9.4 1:36:10 27
7 1473 Merrill Courtney Rigby, ID 17 9.2 1:37:19 24
8 134 Anderson Katie Herriman, UT 17 8.9 1:41:19 21
9 1628 Strother Avery PENSACOLA, FL 15 8.3 1:49:03 18
10 1341 Strong Hazel Lehi, UT 17 8.1 1:50:29 15
11 1297 Peper Jocelyn Alpine, UT 14 7.4 2:01:27 13
12 612 Stowe Kenna Sandy, UT 17 7.0 2:08:11 11
216 Callahan Emma St. George, UT 17 0
Showing Page | Page Size

15 Mile Expert Women Open (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1576 Lyman Brooke South Salt Lake, UT 26 8.8 1:42:46 50
Showing Page | Page Size

15 Mile Expert Women 40+ (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
No Results To Match Filter
Showing Page | Page Size

15 Mile Expert Men (60+) (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 852 Cartwright Darin Beaver, UT 61 8.9 1:41:27 50
2 603 Spainhower Ryan Saint George, UT 64 8.6 1:44:42 45
Showing Page | Page Size

10 Mile Sport Men Open (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 329 Haywood Brendon Sandy, UT 30 11.1 54:15 50
2 107 Abbott Scott Provo, UT 22 10.9 54:57 45
3 1641 Engler Abraham Mapleton, UT 20 9.8 1:01:05 40
4 1564 Jones Carson Lehi, UT 23 9.4 1:03:38 35
5 1614 Spring Charlie Salt lake city, UT 25 7.8 1:16:51 30
6 1644 Astie Gabriel Park City, UT 20 7.0 1:26:01 27
Showing Page | Page Size

10 Mile Sport Men (35-49) (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1306 Pulley Adam Daniel, UT 47 10.4 57:26 50
2 278 Fisher Dan Sandy, UT 43 10.4 57:41 45
3 1592 Powell Shawn West Jordan, UT 47 9.9 1:00:48 40
4 1307 Reading Colton South Jordan, UT 47 9.6 1:02:44 35
5 188 Bowen Daniel Draper, UT 48 9.0 1:06:44 30
6 1517 ColeRae Kendall Park City, UT 48 8.9 1:07:41 27
7 633 Taylor John Holladay, UT 44 7.3 1:21:46 24
8 1567 June Jon Draper, UT 38 5.3 1:53:25 21
1529 Evans William Folsom, CA 45 0
Showing Page | Page Size

10 Mile Sport Men (50+) (July 9, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 350 Horner Thomas Sandy, UT 51 10.7 56:18 50
2 958 Mickelson Travis Salt Lake City, UT 50 10.5 57:08 45
3 220 Carlton Robert St George, UT 50 10.2 59:06 40
4 406 Krieger Loren Draper, UT 50 10.0 1:00:11 35
5 1471 Mullins Aaron Saint George, UT 56 7.8 1:16:49 30
6 1569 Kisielewski James Green River, WY 61 7.3 1:22:21 27
7 1561 Huff Matt Price, UT 52 7.3 1:22:26 24
8 1629 Ipson Erik Lehi, UT 52 6.8 1:28:46 21
9 1253 Lefkovics William Henderson, NV 55 6.5 1:32:32 18