Intermountain Cup Results

Team Results

Select Race:
Team Points Top Team Scores
1. Maybird 465
1. Dane Cowan 50
2. Ainsley Haas 50
3. Thomas Horner 50
4. Cole Horner 45
5. Zach Pulley 40
6. Tate Larkin 40
7. Lauren Montague 35
8. Eloise Etherington 35
9. Keian Flake 30
10. Emma Daly 30
11. Karla Flake 30
12. Isaac Zabriskie 30
2. Velolove 441
1. Quincy Peper 50
2. Kennedy Zimmerman 50
3. Lucy Hillstrom 50
4. Lincoln Goodwin 45
5. Ava Larson 45
6. Alex branch 40
7. Brynn Lloyd 40
8. paul frandsen 35
9. Ledger Edwards 30
10. Bekah frandsen 30
11. Brody Livingston 13
12. Jocelyn Peper 13
3. Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 368
1. Melissa Abbott 50
2. Richard Abbott 50
3. Crista Abbott 45
4. Scott Abbott 45
5. Reed Topham 40
6. Heidi Abbott 35
7. Bob Saffell 30
8. Justin Desilets 21
9. Brian Zimmer 21
10. Kaitlyn Abbott 18
11. Christine Mullins 13
4. Stay Park City Cycling 286
1. Sam Kirschner 50
2. Annie Wallace 45
3. Kyle Clarke 45
4. eric dupuis 45
5. Chelsea Bolton 35
6. Dylan Maclellan 30
7. Gabriel Astie 27
8. Charlie Maulding 9
5. Red Rock Bicycle 145
1. Ryan Spainhower 45
2. Blake Mitchell 30
3. Aaron Mullins 30
4. Arturo Prat 24
5. Logan Bingham 9
6. Teddy Bingham 7
6. Mountain Ridge 141
1. Erika Kirsch 50
2. Hannah Leslie 40
3. Lukas Kirsch 30
4. Hanna Kirsch 21
7. Anderson Racers 130
1. Rob Anderson 50
2. Megan Anderson 45
3. Brittney Anderson 24
4. Ryan Anderson 11
8. Rouleur Develpment p/b DNA Cycling 120
1. Myles Perry 40
2. Max Miller 35
3. Jeff Masse 30
4. Bryson Perry 11
5. Parker Andersen 4
9. generic 116
1. Darin Cartwright 50
2. Matt Huff 24
3. Ethan Young 21
4. Seth Merrill 21
10. Skyridge HS 106
1. Easton Day 27
2. Johnny Rainer 24
3. Erik Ipson 21
4. Hazel Strong 15
5. Ammon Burnham 7
6. Jacob Hendrickson 4
7. Simon Nelson 4
8. Cutler Reschke 3
9. Liam Rawlins 1
11. Spry Cycles 102
1. Brynn Aagard 40
2. Maya Holley 27
3. Mason Brown 24
4. Jack Stevenson 11
12. Corner Canyon High School Chargers 95
1. Colton Reading 35
2. JJ Pratt 30
3. Harrison Reading 30
13. Nebo Comp 95
1. Harley Campbell 50
2. Cameron Anderson 45
14. Bear National Team 95
1. Andie Aagard 50
2. Ethan Shirey 45
15. Team Richards 90
1. Samson Richards 50
2. David Richards 40
16. KUHL Cycling Team 88
1. Aaron Phillips 40
2. Chris Holley 27
3. KC Holley 18
4. Tate Larrabee 3
17. RAD Racing 87
1. Dan Fisher 45
2. Jesse Fisher 21
3. Alex Fisher 21
18. Team Skyline 86
1. Andrew Preston 35
2. Quinn Profsky 27
3. Eliza Kate Preston 13
4. Seth Kjerengtroen 11
19. Specialized P/b Hyperthreads 83
1. Phoebee Nelson 35
2. Dean Alexander 27
3. Katie Anderson 21
20. Uinta Recreation 80
1. Adam Pulley 50
2. Charlie Spring 30
21. Roost Racing 75
1. Evelyn Fluckiger 40
2. Daniel Fluckiger 35
22. Intermountain Healthcare 72
1. John Osguthorpe 45
2. Mitch Cloward 27
23. Red Burritos 71
1. Scott Bennett 45
2. Chloe Bennett 15
3. Bode Bennett 11
24. WE Development 71
1. Nate Dutton 50
2. Jaxson Weaver 21
25. Morgan MTB Race Team 70
1. Aleena Furniss 45
2. Campbell Jones 13
3. Jace Martinson 11
4. Beck Campbell 1
26. Sevier Valley Comp 65
1. Tyler Ivie 35
2. Tara Ivie 30
27. Team Elevate 64
1. Heather Merrill 40
2. Courtney Merrill 24
28. Contender 63
1. Travis Mickelson 45
2. Logan Crockett 18
29. Durst Racing 62
1. Andrew Hogge 35
2. Ashlee Hogge 27
30. My Team 58
1. Amber Beetz 45
2. Knox Kelly 13
31. Accel Cycling Team 55
1. Tanner Antinori 40
2. Hayden Christensen 15
32. White Pine Athletics 53
1. Gavin Grimes 35
2. Martin Olds 18
33. Team Snarr 53
1. Taygan Snarr 35
2. Brynlee Snarr 18
34. DYT 50
1. Mark Tuttle 50
35. Plan 7 50
1. Brendon Haywood 50
36. HTFU 50
1. Brooke Lyman 50
37. Fieldriders 50
1. Justin Morgan 50
38. Privateer 50
1. Truman Glasgow 50
39. TrollTraining.com 45
1. John Wessling 45
40. Meta by BJC 45
1. Natalie Quinn 45
41. Dixie Flyers 45
1. Shawn Syphus 45
42. West High school Mountain Bike Team 42
1. Mason Jones 27
2. Zeke Jones 15
43. J moneys factory racing 40
1. Jonathan Anderson 40
44. Team ADES 40
1. Adis Kovac 27
2. Rafael Mosqueda 13
45. SP-CARBON SLC 40
1. Shawn Powell 40
46. maybird + white pine athletics 40
1. Sienna Petersen 40
47. Team Zoot 40
1. Robert Carlton 40
48. Fremont 39
1. Devin Harris 21
2. Macy Heslop 18
49. Jordan MTB 36
1. Taylor Allen 21
2. Hunter Cottam 15
50. Lolo 35
1. Loren Krieger 35
51. Bountiful Bicycle Racing 35
1. Zan Treasure 35
52. Utah State Cycling 35
1. Carson Jones 35
53. Cure T1D 35
1. Jacob Allen 35
54. Bingham Mountain Bike Team 35
1. Addie Millett 35
55. Pivot Cycles 30
1. Jessica Yeaton 30
56. Hangar 15 Bicycles 30
1. Daniel Bowen 30
57. Swiss team 30
1. Anders Mark 15
2. Lauren Mark 15
58. CLV 28
1. Calvin Stuart 24
2. C. Laird Stuart 4
59. Mi Duole 27
1. Kris Aubrey 27
60. Team Little Wing 27
1. James Kisielewski 27
61. Donkeys 24
1. Sydney Drevlow 24
62. 4 Life Race Team 24
1. James Rees 24
63. Lehi 21
1. Jack Whitaker 18
2. Bridger Whitaker 3
64. Reepher 21
1. Jon June 21
65. Cache Valley High School 20
1. Tanner Bodily 18
2. Tyler Bodily 2
66. Mathgears 18
1. William Lefkovics 18
67. UMB 18
1. Mitt stewart 18
68. Sugma 18
1. Hite Stromberg 18
69. Riders Incorporated 15
1. Bryce Egley 15
70. DPMS 15
1. Avery Larrabee 15
71. CarboRocket Pro MTB Race Team 15
1. LAUREN ZIMMER 15
72. Waldorf Development Team 15
1. Anderson Lewis 15
73. Team Sykes 15
1. Brody Sykes 15
74. MDW Sports / XPEDO 13
1. Jules Goguely 13
75. CW Cycling 13
1. Chase Willits 13
76. Bountiful HS 9
1. Isaac Schmitt 9
77. Herriman High 9
1. Landon Sepp 9
78. Alta HS 2
1. Marshall Hansen 2
79. Woods Cross HS 2
1. Everett McClellan 2