Intermountain Cup Results

Results

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 

Team Results

Showing Page | Page Size

1 Lap Lil Shredders (9 and Under) (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 246 CORDOVA GABRIAN Fruita, CO 9 10.7 07:18 0
2 692 Wright Easton St george, UT 8 10.6 07:24 0
3 432 Lloyd Robbie Draper, UT 9 10.4 07:29 0
4 701 Nelson Oscar Lehi, UT 9 10.4 07:32 0
5 707 Bingham Logan Washington, UT 8 10.3 07:37 0
6 708 Bingham Teddy Washington, UT 8 10.2 07:41 0
7 369 Ivie Marcus Richfield, UT 7 10.1 07:44 0
8 330 Heaton Ever St George, UT 7 10.1 07:46 0
9 435 Loveless MaCoy Price, UT 7 9.7 08:04 0
1 554 Rainer Ruby Lehi, UT 8 9.4 08:20 0
10 280 Fluckiger Milo Hurricane, UT 9 9.2 08:31 0
11 505 Niesen Beckham Moab, UT 9 9.0 08:40 0
2 709 Bach Charly Cottonwd hts, UT 8 8.3 09:27 0
12 291 Garcia Chase Ely, NV 7 8.3 09:27 0
13 411 LaMay David M Clearfield, UT 8 8.2 09:29 0
14 249 Costello Rowan Ely, NV 9 8.2 09:32 0
15 376 JENKINS TEVEN St george, UT 5 8.0 09:45 0
16 556 Rainer Tito Lehi, UT 6 7.8 10:02 0
3 199 Brown Lyla Lehi, UT 9 7.2 10:47 0
17 219 Campeau Rowan Ely, NV 6 6.8 11:30 0
18 297 Gardner Noah West bountiful, UT 9 6.7 11:41 0
19 245 Corbridge Ryan OGDEN, UT 7 6.4 12:09 0
4 589 Sleater Bristol Herriman, UT 9 6.1 12:48 0
20 162 Barton Camden Ephraim, UT 5 5.8 13:28 0
5 508 Nordell Nayomi Manti, UT 6 5.3 14:43 0
Showing Page | Page Size

1 Lap Shredder Boys (Up to 12) (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 193 branch Alex St george, UT 11 11.3 17:14 50
2 437 Loveless Michael Price, UT 11 10.4 18:38 45
3 583 Silva Alec Lehi, UT 11 10.4 18:43 40
4 501 Nielsen Chase Apple valley, UT 12 10.1 19:08 35
5 637 Thompson Nash St george, UT 12 9.7 19:55 30
6 108 Adams Brennan Lehi, UT 12 9.6 20:09 27
7 192 Bradtke Hunter Mapleton, UT 10 9.5 20:21 24
8 115 Alexander Neil Alpine, UT 11 9.2 21:01 21
9 436 Loveless Merritt Price, UT 10 8.8 22:01 18
10 347 Hoopes Jackson SAINT GEORGE, UT 10 8.6 22:34 15
11 665 Weber Gavin Apple Valley, UT 11 8.5 22:41 13
12 642 Turner Finn Lehi, UT 11 8.5 22:49 11
13 375 JENKINS TATEM St george, UT 10 8.5 22:51 9
14 352 hortin sawyer North ogden, UT 9 8.4 22:57 7
15 706 Erickson Fisher Draper, UT 11 8.4 23:02 5
16 281 Fluckiger Ollie Hurricane, UT 11 8.3 23:24 4
17 676 Willard Lucas Eagle Mountain, UT 10 8.1 24:02 3
18 704 Smith Bou Park City, UT 10 7.9 24:29 2
19 346 Hoopes Austin St. George, UT 11 7.6 25:30 1
20 471 Miers Braxtin Ely, NV 11 6.7 29:04 0
21 408 Lacroix Marcus Tooele, UT 11 5.1 37:46 0
22 243 Corbridge Garrett Ogden, UT 12 4.9 39:37 0
23 244 Corbridge Nicholas OGDEN, UT 10 4.8 40:46 0
Showing Page | Page Size

1 Lap Shredder Girls (Up to 12) (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 177 Bird Flora Saint George, UT 12 9.5 20:28 50
2 288 Furniss Lucia Mountain green, UT 12 8.8 22:00 45
3 104 Abbott Melissa Draper, UT 11 8.5 22:50 40
4 344 Holley Maya Spanish fork, UT 8 8.2 23:33 35
5 370 Ivie Tara Richfield, UT 11 7.8 24:55 30
6 102 Abbott Crista Draper, UT 11 7.8 24:58 27
7 620 Syphus Emma St george, UT 12 7.7 25:12 24
8 131 Anderson Brittney HERRIMAN, UT 10 7.6 25:26 21
9 622 Syphus Twila St george, UT 10 7.5 25:48 18
10 191 Bradtke Kaila Orem, UT 11 7.1 27:07 15
11 229 Christensen Livy American fork, UT 10 5.7 33:51 13
12 247 Costello Emery Ely, NV 11 5.4 35:43 11
13 103 Abbott Kaitlyn Draper, UT 10 5.1 38:11 9
14 489 Naseath Kira Pleasant Grove, UT 11 3.6 54:05 7
Showing Page | Page Size

14 Mile JV Boys (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 306 Gibbons Gabe SLC, UT 15 12.9 1:05:09 50
2 573 Salazar Mason San diego, CA 14 12.8 1:05:23 45
3 531 Peterson Daxton Lehi, UT 14 12.8 1:05:23 40
4 307 Gibbons Oliver SLC, UT 15 12.5 1:07:23 35
5 509 Nordell Roston Manti, UT 16 12.2 1:08:36 30
6 161 Barnes Damon Draper, UT 15 12.2 1:08:38 27
7 139 Anderton Peyton Bountiful, UT 17 12.2 1:09:01 24
8 561 Reber Jace Kamas, UT 16 12.2 1:09:09 21
9 546 Quebodeaux Gabriel Draper, UT 14 11.9 1:10:18 18
10 160 Barnes Alec Draper, UT 15 11.8 1:11:05 15
11 495 Nelson Owen Payson, UT 16 11.4 1:13:38 13
12 404 Knight Jaden Providence, UT 16 11.4 1:13:38 11
13 464 McCune Keegan Lehi, UT 15 11.3 1:14:06 9
14 697 Yount Thor Slc, UT 16 11.2 1:14:46 7
15 462 McConkie Connor Millcreek, UT 16 11.2 1:14:48 5
16 661 Washenko Parker Draper, UT 17 11.2 1:14:52 4
17 345 Hone Jesse Bountiful, UT 16 11.1 1:15:23 3
18 446 Lundberg Caden Heber City, UT 15 11.1 1:15:25 2
19 320 Hancock Porter Roosevelt, UT 17 11.1 1:15:27 1
20 467 Meade Shaun Ephraim, UT 14 10.9 1:16:46 0
21 326 Harrison James Bountiful, UT 17 10.9 1:16:48 0
22 440 Lowe Cooper Woods Cross, UT 16 10.9 1:17:18 0
23 269 Egnew Weston Bountiful, UT 16 10.8 1:17:35 0
24 213 Cahoon Luke Payson, UT 15 10.8 1:17:37 0
25 259 Dean Payton Pleasant Grove, UT 16 10.8 1:17:42 0
Showing Page | Page Size

14 Mile Fresh/Soph Boys (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 593 Smith Calvin Lehi, UT 15 12.5 1:07:28 50
2 684 Willits Chase SAINT GEORGE, UT 13 12.4 1:07:45 45
3 349 Horner Cole Sandy, UT 15 12.3 1:08:26 40
4 124 Allen Nate St george, UT 14 12.3 1:08:33 35
5 232 Cline Hazen Washington, UT 13 11.9 1:10:35 30
6 254 Crandall Owen Snyderville, UT 14 11.8 1:11:09 27
7 148 Bacon Chase CEDAR HILLS, UT 13 11.5 1:12:54 24
8 447 Lunsford Easton Pleasant Grove, UT 14 11.5 1:13:17 21
9 480 Mueller Jaxon Mountain green, UT 15 11.4 1:13:27 18
10 266 Eccles Logan Highland, UT 13 11.3 1:14:06 15
11 430 Lloyd Isaac St. George, UT 15 11.3 1:14:18 13
12 660 Washenko Andrew Draper, UT 15 11.3 1:14:31 11
13 256 Cummings Owen Highland, UT 15 11.2 1:14:52 9
14 333 Hendrickson Jacob Lehi, UT 16 11.0 1:16:07 7
15 157 Barber Alek ST GEORGE, UT 14 11.0 1:16:31 5
16 478 Monson Ben Washington, UT 14 10.9 1:17:21 4
17 555 Rainer Sam Lehi, UT 14 10.8 1:17:52 3
18 628 Taylor Cole Lehi, UT 15 10.5 1:19:45 2
19 224 Chilcote Sam Lehi, UT 15 10.5 1:19:45 1
20 112 Aiken Ryan St george, UT 16 10.5 1:19:50 0
21 415 Lampe Kaden Eagle mountain, UT 16 10.5 1:20:02 0
22 696 Yerman Tage Farmington, UT 14 10.5 1:20:20 0
23 155 Bankhead Colin LAYTON, UT 14 10.4 1:20:57 0
24 357 Howell McKay Lehi, UT 14 10.3 1:21:19 0
25 566 Rich Jamison Kaysville, UT 15 10.1 1:22:54 0
Showing Page | Page Size

14 Mile Sport Women Open (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 123 Allen Laura Twin falls, ID 37 10.2 1:22:30 50
2 621 Syphus Shawn St george, UT 37 10.0 1:23:45 45
3 702 Rainer Katie Lehi, UT 39 9.6 1:27:56 40
Showing Page | Page Size

14 Mile Sport Women 40+ (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 557 Ramsdell Heather Twin falls, ID 47 9.8 1:25:45 50
2 443 Lucas Brindi Hideout, UT 46 9.7 1:26:47 45
3 581 Sheppard Erika Kaysville, UT 47 8.4 1:40:06 40
4 142 Aposhian Janeece Kaysville, UT 47 7.8 1:47:12 35
5 276 Findlay Tina Henderson, NV 56 7.3 1:55:13 30
6 600 Snyder Siobhan Henderson, NV 58 6.8 2:03:20 27
Showing Page | Page Size

14 Mile JV Girls (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 646 Tuttle Gwen Washington, UT 16 10.6 1:19:30 50
2 179 Bird Lily St. George, UT 15 9.7 1:26:42 45
3 515 Olsen Jennica South jordan, UT 15 9.7 1:26:46 40
4 643 Turner Gwen Lehi, UT 11 9.5 1:28:02 35
5 135 Anderson Megan HERRIMAN, UT 14 9.4 1:29:39 30
6 172 Beykirch Calla St george, UT 14 9.3 1:30:16 27
7 431 Lloyd Miriam Draper, UT 15 9.1 1:32:36 24
8 180 Blackburn Isabel Bountiful, UT 15 9.0 1:33:13 21
9 506 Niesen London Moab, UT 16 8.8 1:35:24 18
10 612 Stowe Kenna Sandy, UT 16 8.4 1:40:17 15
11 604 Speechly Kate Farmington, UT 18 8.2 1:42:26 13
12 452 Manley Bryndee Richfield, UT 15 8.0 1:45:20 11
13 571 Ruedas Lauren Farmington, UT 17 7.4 1:53:18 9
14 300 Garner Adelyn Farmington, UT 16 7.4 1:53:53 7
Showing Page | Page Size

14 Mile Novice Men (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 390 Jones Brian Mapleton, UT 51 10.9 1:17:02 50
2 693 Wright Nathan St george, UT 41 10.8 1:17:52 45
3 334 Herber Robert Enoch, UT 38 10.3 1:21:41 40
4 286 Funtanilla Sam Kaysville, UT 31 10.2 1:22:04 35
5 428 Little Matt SLC, UT 42 10.1 1:22:48 30
6 309 Gracey Kendell Farmington, UT 46 10.0 1:23:37 27
7 670 Whitehair Kenneth Las vegas, NV 52 10.0 1:23:39 24
8 487 Muzquiz Luis Springville, UT 47 10.0 1:24:07 21
9 227 Chipman Randy Spanish fork, UT 42 9.9 1:24:59 18
10 251 Cowley Kacey Draper, UT 43 9.8 1:25:31 15
11 207 Butler David Sandy, UT 50 9.7 1:26:13 13
12 332 Hendrickson Brandon Lehi, UT 41 9.7 1:26:13 11
13 396 Judkins Kevin Pleasant Grove, UT 21 9.7 1:26:32 9
14 393 Jorgensen Cory Salem, UT 40 9.6 1:27:13 7
15 136 Anderson Rob HERRIMAN, UT 44 9.6 1:27:35 5
16 607 Stephens Skyler St george, UT 40 9.4 1:29:05 4
17 426 Lisonbee James Cedar City, UT 41 9.4 1:29:11 3
18 466 Meade James Ephraim, UT 16 9.4 1:29:50 2
19 567 Richardson Trey Price, UT 23 9.3 1:30:03 1
20 394 Judkins Aaron Pleasant Grove, UT 51 9.3 1:30:22 0
21 170 Berry David St. George, UT 43 9.2 1:31:37 0
22 414 Lambers Ethan St george, UT 22 9.0 1:32:59 0
23 311 Greeno Seth South jordan, UT 45 8.9 1:34:43 0
24 302 Gates Michael Centerville, UT 46 8.9 1:34:46 0
25 535 Prat Arturo Washington, UT 40 8.8 1:35:11 0
Showing Page | Page Size

14 Mile Fresh/Soph Girls (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 507 Niesen Madeline Moab, UT 14 10.1 1:23:01 50
2 528 Peper Quincy Alpine, UT 12 10.1 1:23:23 45
3 144 Archibald Helena Holladay, UT 15 10.0 1:23:36 40
4 138 Anderton Ellie Bountiful, UT 14 9.7 1:26:30 35
5 439 Low Annie Springville, UT 14 9.6 1:27:09 30
6 385 Johnson Nora Salt lake cty, UT 14 9.4 1:29:47 27
7 580 Sheppard Emma Kaysville, UT 14 9.3 1:30:18 24
8 630 Taylor Grace Sandy, UT 13 9.2 1:31:46 21
9 479 Montague Lauren Draper, UT 14 9.0 1:32:52 18
10 625 Taylor Brooklyn Highland, UT 13 9.0 1:33:07 15
11 154 Balls Ella Draper, UT 13 8.9 1:34:14 13
12 282 Fonnesbeck Molly Herriman, UT 15 8.5 1:38:59 11
13 513 Olsen Emma South jordan, UT 14 8.4 1:39:26 9
14 226 Chipman Jenna Spanish fork, UT 14 8.3 1:41:43 7
15 401 Kirkland Lily Ogden, UT 14 7.9 1:45:58 5
16 110 Adams Zoe Lehi, UT 14 7.9 1:46:43 4
17 257 Custer Kenaddie Lehi, UT 14 7.7 1:48:42 3
18 186 Borba Natalia Lehi, UT 13 7.5 1:52:20 2
19 551 Quintero Kinley Lehi, UT 13 7.4 1:53:39 1
20 590 Sleater Ivory Herriman, UT 15 6.4 2:11:26 0
21 538 Price Aliza Lehi, UT 14 4.9 2:50:25 0
664 Weber Elle Apple Valley, UT 15 0
Showing Page | Page Size

7 Mile Novice Women (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 700 Bricker Kim Washington, UT 61 8.6 49:08 50
2 359 Hughes Courtney Mountain Green, UT 48 8.4 49:52 45
3 248 Costello Lindsay Ely, NV 38 8.3 50:28 40
4 242 Corbridge Amber OGDEN, UT 35 8.0 52:50 35
5 119 Algrim Susi Ely, NV 31 7.9 53:25 30
6 526 Pearl Laura Clearfield, UT 23 7.8 53:31 27
7 285 Foster Grey Ely, NV 27 7.2 58:14 24
8 645 Tuttle Carol Draper, UT 64 6.3 1:06:37 21
9 413 LaMay Sarah West Point, UT 44 5.7 1:14:10 18
10 402 Knapp Hannah Hurricane, UT 27 5.3 1:19:40 15
11 293 Garcia Kara Ely, NV 31 4.9 1:24:59 13
Showing Page | Page Size

7 Mile JH Boys (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 237 Collet Parker St George, UT 13 11.7 35:54 50
2 371 Ivie Tyler Richfield, UT 13 11.7 35:59 45
3 469 Melvin Porter Missoula, MT 13 11.1 37:56 40
4 140 Antinori Tanner Park City, UT 14 10.8 38:49 35
5 173 Biglow Chistopher Park City, UT 13 10.8 38:49 30
6 181 Boberg Luke Sandy, UT 14 10.7 39:05 27
7 490 Naseath Nicholas Pleasant Grove, UT 13 10.5 39:51 24
8 116 Alexander Rockwell Alpine, UT 12 10.5 39:55 21
9 321 Hanks Isaac Draper, UT 13 10.2 41:11 18
10 626 Taylor Carson Price, UT 13 10.1 41:38 15
11 438 Loveless Monson Price, UT 13 10.1 41:41 13
12 570 Robertson Wells St george, UT 12 10.0 41:51 11
13 318 Hall Henry Bountiful, UT 14 10.0 41:51 9
14 544 Pulley Asa DANIEL, UT 13 10.0 41:51 7
15 277 Fisher Alex Sandy, UT 14 9.8 42:48 5
16 163 Barton Kale Ephraim, UT 13 9.8 42:51 4
17 682 Williams Jack Washington, UT 13 9.7 43:09 3
18 214 Cahoon Milo Highland, UT 13 9.7 43:31 2
19 292 Garcia Idyn Ely, NV 13 9.6 43:40 1
20 451 Macfarlane Cam Santa clara, UT 13 9.6 43:56 0
21 711 Knapp Jak Sandy, UT 12 9.4 44:48 0
22 503 Nielsen Trenton huricane, UT 13 9.4 44:54 0
23 137 Anderson Ryan HERRIMAN, UT 12 9.2 45:44 0
24 585 Silva Devan Lehi, UT 13 9.2 45:51 0
25 298 Gardner Spencer West bountiful, UT 13 9.0 46:44 0
Showing Page | Page Size

7 Mile JH Girls (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 658 Ward Cloey st george, UT 14 10.4 40:16 50
2 287 Furniss Aleena Mountain green, UT 13 10.2 41:11 45
3 429 Lloyd Brynn Draper, UT 13 9.7 43:06 40
4 710 Olson Betty Price, UT 13 9.2 45:33 35
5 125 Allen Taylor Sandy, UT 13 9.1 46:04 30
6 504 Nielson Olivia Spanish fork, UT 14 8.8 47:41 27
7 360 Hughes Naomi Mountain green, UT 13 8.2 51:23 24
8 185 Borba Larissa Lehi, UT 11 8.1 52:01 21
9 521 Patterson Lily Mountain green, UT 14 8.0 52:15 18
10 336 Heslop Macy Plain City, UT 13 7.8 54:06 15
11 577 Sather Alli North Ogden, UT 15 7.5 56:13 13
12 392 Jorgensen Brylee Salem, UT 14 7.4 56:54 11
13 412 LaMay Hannah Clearfield, UT 13 7.3 57:11 9
14 218 Campeau Oaklee Ely, NV 11 7.3 57:21 7
15 354 Horvath Mia Ely, NV 11 7.0 59:55 5
16 699 Zvekan Lenci Draper, UT 13 6.7 1:02:16 4
17 409 LaMay Alexis Clearfield, UT 12 6.4 1:06:00 3
18 356 Howell Carly Lehi, UT 12 5.8 1:12:29 2
19 381 JOHNSON EMMA Springville, UT 12 4.8 1:28:20 1
20 236 Coleby Noelle Herriman, UT 13 3.7 1:53:53 0
21 539 Price Charly Lehi, UT 11 2.4 2:52:31 0
Showing Page | Page Size

28 Mile Elite Men (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 653 Van Wagoner Danny Farmington, UT 29 14.7 1:54:28 50
2 712 Glasgow Truman Alpine, UT 21 14.5 1:55:42 45
3 217 calton zach North ogden, UT 24 14.1 1:59:09 40
4 667 Wessling John Park city, UT 31 14.1 1:59:15 35
5 323 Hansen Joe Draper, UT 17 13.9 2:00:31 30
6 342 Holley Chris Spanish fork, UT 46 13.9 2:01:01 27
7 553 Rainer Johnny Lehi, UT 16 13.6 2:03:47 24
8 261 Desilets Justin BLUFFDALE, UT 42 13.4 2:05:35 21
9 500 Niederhauser Mitt Mountain Green, UT 17 12.9 2:10:02 18
10 530 Perkes Blair West bountiful, UT 23 12.7 2:12:44 15
11 386 Johnson Preston Springville, UT 17 12.6 2:13:25 13
12 484 Mullins Tyler Provo, UT 24 11.6 2:24:34 11
13 673 Wiggins Jaxon Pleasant Grove, UT 18 11.3 2:28:23 9
14 340 Hogge Andrew Mountain green, UT 18 11.3 2:28:28 7
671 Wiggins CJ Pleasant Grove, UT 20 0
Showing Page | Page Size

21 Mile Expert Men (Open) (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 492 Nelson Daniel Provo, UT 40 12.9 1:37:23 50
2 558 Ranzinger Mike Park City, UT 33 12.9 1:37:45 45
3 647 Tuttle Mark American fork, UT 34 12.7 1:39:08 40
4 312 Griesemer Casey Salt lake city, UT 26 12.3 1:42:19 35
5 683 Willis Clark Grand junction, CO 22 12.1 1:44:14 30
6 313 Gross Sam Hurricane, UT 29 11.7 1:47:31 27
7 264 Draper Eric Beaver, UT 32 11.3 1:51:05 24
8 158 Barentsen Chris Polson, MT 44 11.3 1:51:05 21
9 516 Olson Brock Herriman, UT 35 11.3 1:51:45 18
10 672 Wiggins Devan Vineyard, UT 26 11.2 1:52:55 15
11 459 Mauser Ryan Cottonwood Heights, UT 35 11.0 1:55:04 13
12 189 boyden isaac Salt Lake City, UT 17 10.6 1:58:57 11
13 132 Anderson Cameron Midvale, UT 24 10.5 1:59:53 9
14 449 Lux Jason Lindon, UT 36 10.4 2:01:29 7
15 532 Pittaway Breed Moab, UT 34 10.1 2:04:40 5
16 294 Garcia Levi Ely, NV 31 9.4 2:13:28 4
17 100 Aagard Alex Highland, UT 19 7.3 2:53:22 3
120 Allen Antone Ely, NV 31 0
Showing Page | Page Size

21 Mile Expert Men (40-49) (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 635 thomas michael moab, UT 43 13.2 1:35:49 50
2 456 Masse Jeff Bluffdale, UT 46 12.7 1:39:24 45
3 196 Broderick Mike Eagle mtn, UT 45 12.4 1:41:21 40
4 117 Alexander Sam Alpine, UT 42 12.3 1:42:18 35
5 303 Gengler David Draper, UT 47 12.3 1:42:51 30
6 448 Lunsford Weston St george, UT 43 12.2 1:43:38 27
7 407 Kuerth Jerrod St george, UT 46 11.8 1:46:48 24
8 201 Brown Matt Alpine, UT 45 11.8 1:46:49 21
9 613 Stowe Tony Sandy, UT 42 11.7 1:47:50 18
10 537 Preston Scott Midway, UT 40 11.5 1:49:24 15
11 512 Olsen Dave South jordan, UT 41 11.5 1:49:44 13
12 174 Biglow Doug Park City, UT 49 11.3 1:51:12 11
13 203 Brown Todd Lehi, UT 41 11.0 1:54:42 9
14 105 ABBOTT REED Draper, UT 41 10.9 1:55:12 7
15 263 Draper Dan Millcreek, UT 45 10.9 1:55:36 5
16 482 Muhlestein Dennis American fork, UT 45 10.5 2:00:28 4
17 416 Landon Eric Farmington, UT 47 10.5 2:00:29 3
18 713 Smith Ryan Lehi, UT 43 9.9 2:07:55 2
19 659 Ward Jeremy Eagle mountain, UT 43 9.7 2:09:20 1
20 632 Taylor Jason Lehi, UT 45 9.5 2:12:24 0
21 715 Stewart Mitt Sandy, UT 49 7.4 2:51:25 0
550 Quintero James Lehi, UT 40 0
Showing Page | Page Size

21 Mile Elite Women (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 101 Aagard Andie Highland, UT 16 12.6 1:40:03 50
2 387 Jonas Adeline Highland, UT 16 11.3 1:51:15 45
3 339 Hogge Ashlee Mountain green, UT 15 11.2 1:52:40 40
4 183 Bolton Chelsea Park City, UT 32 11.1 1:53:34 35
5 343 Holley KC Spanish fork, UT 46 11.0 1:55:03 30
6 542 Pruyn Abigail Park City, UT 16 10.7 1:58:18 27
7 262 dorman emi St george, UT 16 10.6 1:58:20 24
8 483 Mullins Christine Provo, UT 27 10.5 1:59:35 21
310 Graham Mya Draper, UT 17 0
403 Knight Elisabeth Moab, UT 15 0
128 Allred Julia Ogden, UT 15 0
Showing Page | Page Size

21 Mile Varsity Boys (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 418 Larkin Tate Salt lake city, UT 16 14.1 1:29:16 50
2 233 Cochran Joe Bountiful, UT 16 13.7 1:32:13 45
3 698 Zabriskie Isaac Salt lake city, UT 17 13.6 1:32:24 40
4 114 Alexander Dean Alpine, UT 15 13.5 1:33:26 35
5 574 Sanchez Micah Winchester, CA 17 13.5 1:33:40 30
6 241 Cook Dalton American fork, UT 16 13.3 1:34:29 27
7 398 Kalbach Nick Saint george, UT 15 13.3 1:34:30 24
8 200 Brown Mason Alpine, UT 15 13.2 1:35:12 21
9 351 hortin Isaac North ogden, UT 17 13.2 1:35:38 18
10 559 Rasmussen Jacob Lehi, UT 16 13.1 1:36:26 15
11 190 Bradford Boyd Price, UT 17 13.0 1:36:45 13
12 167 Benham Gavin Saratoga Springs, UT 15 13.0 1:36:57 11
13 488 Naseath Brandon Pleasant Grove, UT 16 13.0 1:36:59 9
14 578 Schrader Sterling Glade park, CO 18 13.0 1:37:15 7
15 210 Butterfield Braden Lehi, UT 17 13.0 1:37:16 5
16 510 Olds Martin Kaysville, UT 15 12.9 1:37:25 4
17 461 McClellan Tyson American fork, UT 15 12.9 1:37:32 3
18 182 Boehme Carson Providence, UT 18 12.9 1:37:44 2
19 543 Pugh Clark American fork, UT 16 12.9 1:38:03 1
20 602 Sorich Aiden Butte, MT 16 12.7 1:39:29 0
21 400 Keenan Kyler Washington, UT 15 12.6 1:39:44 0
22 122 Allen Justin Sandy, UT 16 12.5 1:40:40 0
23 654 vanorman payson morgan, UT 16 12.5 1:41:03 0
24 608 Stevens Nate Sandy, UT 17 12.5 1:41:05 0
25 657 Wallin Trace Snyderville, UT 17 12.4 1:41:41 0
Showing Page | Page Size

21 Mile Singlespeed (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 152 Baker Wesley American Fork, UT 49 9.5 2:12:25 50
2 202 Brown Ron Riverton, UT 57 8.2 2:33:06 45
Showing Page | Page Size

21 Mile Expert Men (50-59) (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 240 Compas Andy Highland, UT 53 12.8 1:38:14 50
2 106 Abbott Richard Draper, UT 50 12.4 1:41:32 45
3 674 Wignall Trent Draper, UT 54 12.0 1:44:52 40
4 640 Treasure Zan OGDEN, UT 64 11.8 1:46:51 35
5 395 Judkins Andrew Washington, UT 55 11.3 1:52:00 30
6 611 Stevenson Todd American fork, UT 53 10.8 1:57:11 27
274 Faucette James Draper, UT 51 0
Showing Page | Page Size

21 Mile Varsity Girls (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 470 Merrill Courtney Rigby, ID 17 10.3 2:02:46 50
2 496 Nelson Phoebee Lehi, UT 16 10.2 2:03:21 45
3 304 Georgi Ada Francis, UT 16 10.1 2:04:22 40
4 239 Colton Julia Highland, UT 15 10.0 2:06:38 35
5 388 Jonas Bailey Highland, UT 14 9.8 2:08:00 30
6 444 Lucas Marnie Highland, UT 15 9.7 2:10:20 27
7 367 hymas Aspen South Jordan, UT 15 9.7 2:10:32 24
8 216 Callahan Emma St george, UT 16 9.4 2:13:35 21
9 272 Erickson Carly Bountiful, UT 15 9.3 2:15:36 18
10 324 Harbertson Zoe Mayflower mnt, UT 17 9.3 2:16:08 15
11 198 Brown Isabelle Lehi, UT 17 9.2 2:16:38 13
12 150 Bair Sidney West Point, UT 17 9.1 2:18:31 11
13 695 Yerman Sierra Farmington, UT 17 8.6 2:26:55 9
DNF 134 Anderson Katie HERRIMAN, UT 16 0
305 Georgi Lulu Kamas, UT 18 0
Showing Page | Page Size

21 Mile Expert Women Open (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 365 Hurst Emma Rexburg, ID 18 10.1 2:04:57 50
2 685 winder trista Moab, UT 38 9.8 2:09:11 45
3 391 Jones Ella South Jordan, UT 17 9.0 2:19:37 40
4 494 Nelson Kendyl Draper, UT 20 8.3 2:32:31 35
5 493 Nelson Jayda Draper, UT 16 8.3 2:32:32 30
Showing Page | Page Size

21 Mile Expert Women 40+ (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 417 Larkin Aimee Salt lake city, UT 45 10.4 2:01:36 50
2 399 Kalwies Catherine St george, UT 41 9.8 2:08:54 45
255 Crawford Kelly Ogden, UT 60 0
Showing Page | Page Size

14 Mile Expert Men (60+) (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 295 Gardiner Gary centerville, UT 59 11.4 1:13:42 50
2 197 Bromka Gregg Salt Lake City, UT 61 10.8 1:17:28 45
3 615 Stumpus Robert Hurricane, UT 67 10.4 1:20:57 40
4 649 Tynan Denny Park city, UT 67 10.0 1:24:09 35
5 603 Spainhower Ryan American fork, UT 64 9.8 1:25:49 30
6 265 Drayer Randy Delta, CO 59 8.1 1:44:13 27
Showing Page | Page Size

14 Mile Sport Men Open (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 517 Olson Craig Price, UT 18 12.6 1:06:36 50
2 329 Haywood Brendon Sandy, UT 30 12.4 1:07:45 45
3 552 Rackham Brinsen North ogden, UT 19 12.1 1:09:36 40
4 525 Pearl Dave Clearfield, UT 24 11.6 1:12:25 35
5 519 Parker Ethan Hooper, UT 18 11.6 1:12:34 30
6 107 Abbott Scott Provo, UT 22 11.2 1:15:20 27
7 143 Aposhian Zac Kaysville, UT 21 11.1 1:15:42 24
8 486 Muzquiz Brady Mapleton, UT 17 10.5 1:19:59 21
9 133 Anderson Justin HERRIMAN, UT 19 9.2 1:31:38 18
10 511 Olsen Christian Ogden, UT 27 9.0 1:33:26 15
11 562 Reeder Porter North ogden, UT 20 8.9 1:34:25 13
166 Beattie Sam Salt Lake City, UT 26 0
476 Monfredi Conner Springville, UT 18 0
Showing Page | Page Size

14 Mile Sport Men (35-49) (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 109 Adams Randall Lehi, UT 37 12.2 1:09:06 50
2 669 White Tyler Fruit Heights, UT 49 11.7 1:11:33 45
3 278 Fisher Dan Sandy, UT 42 11.5 1:12:48 40
4 572 S Curtis St. George, UT 41 11.3 1:14:29 35
5 641 Tritle Brian St george, UT 46 11.2 1:14:55 30
6 629 Taylor David Sandy, UT 42 11.2 1:15:17 27
7 156 Bankhead Ryan Layton, UT 42 11.0 1:16:16 24
8 209 Butterfield Ben Farmington, UT 46 11.0 1:16:25 21
9 384 Johnson Lars Salt lake cty, UT 43 10.9 1:16:54 18
10 362 hunt ervin Park city, UT 48 10.7 1:18:41 15
11 188 Bowen Daniel Draper, UT 47 10.6 1:19:26 13
12 425 Lisonbee David Hurricane, UT 47 10.5 1:20:03 11
13 380 Jibson Rob Midway, UT 41 10.5 1:20:10 9
14 498 Nickell Bradley PARK CITY, UT 47 10.4 1:20:24 7
15 290 Gallup Rob Draper, UT 46 10.2 1:22:07 5
16 141 Apking Jason South Jordan, UT 48 10.1 1:22:52 4
17 569 Riggins John St george, UT 42 10.1 1:23:30 3
18 472 Miller Jeff Eagle mtn, UT 42 10.0 1:24:10 2
19 624 Taylor Braden Highland, UT 46 9.9 1:24:50 1
20 614 Strong Garrett Midway, UT 45 9.8 1:25:35 0
21 410 LaMay David West Point, UT 42 9.7 1:26:35 0
22 230 Clark Troy Idaho Falls, ID 48 9.6 1:27:28 0
23 678 Williams Ben South jordan, UT 43 9.6 1:27:52 0
24 164 Barton Michael Ephraim, UT 43 9.5 1:28:44 0
25 458 Mathewson Michael HEBER CITY, UT 45 9.3 1:30:09 0
Showing Page | Page Size

14 Mile Sport Men (50+) (Feb. 26, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 220 Carlton Robert Saint george, UT 50 11.2 1:15:02 50
2 406 Krieger Loren Draper, UT 50 10.8 1:17:58 45
3 460 Mayfield Steve American fork, UT 51 10.7 1:18:34 40
4 301 garrett gordon layton, UT 54 10.6 1:18:55 35
5 350 Horner Tom Sandy, UT 51 10.5 1:19:59 30
6 145 Atzet Jonathan Draper, UT 55 10.4 1:20:28 27
7 337 Hinks Donald Sandy, UT 53 10.2 1:22:28 24
8 694 YERMAN BLAKE Farmington, UT 50 9.9 1:24:30 21
9 485 Mullins Aaron Saint george, UT 56 9.9 1:24:48 18
10 606 Stanger Scott Hooper, UT 50 9.8 1:26:00 15
11 153 Balasa Bogdan Lehi, UT 55 8.7 1:36:42 13
12 714 Mann Roger North salt lake, UT 56 7.1 1:58:19 11
13 655 VERHAAL Jim Roy, UT 57 6.2 2:16:18 9
296 Gardner Jonathan Price, UT 55 0
377 Jensen Brian Sandy, UT 51 0
445 Lucas Scott Hideout, UT 49 0