Intermountain Cup Results

Results

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 

Team Results

Showing Page | Page Size

4.2 Miles Shredder Boys (Up to 12) (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 792 Fluckiger Daniel Kimberly, ID 11 9.2 27:22 50
2 942 Lueders Ryland sandy, UT 12 8.0 31:20 45
3 4171 branch Alex St george, UT 12 7.4 33:59 40
4 1798 Erickson Fisher Bountiful, UT 12 7.2 34:50 35
5 1671 Blackburn Weston Bountiful, UT 12 6.7 37:22 30
6 1708 Hesley Owen Salt Lake City, UT 12 6.7 37:23 27
7 1647 Allgaier Brigham Morgan, UT 12 6.5 39:04 24
8 352 hortin Sawyer Pleasant View, UT 10 6.4 39:22 21
9 1786 Gill Nash Huntsville, UT 12 6.4 39:27 18
10 432 Lloyd Robbie Draper, UT 9 5.9 42:57 15
11 1665 Autry Samuel Draper, UT 12 5.4 47:03 13
12 1578 Mark Anders Ogden, UT 10 5.4 47:04 11
13 1445 Madsen Emmerson Sandy, UT 11 5.1 49:39 9
14 738 Bennett Bode Las Vegas, NV 9 4.9 51:01 7
15 1715 Johnson Khallen North ogden, UT 8 4.8 52:27 5
16 1790 Manwaring Jackman Morgan, UT 11 4.7 53:06 4
17 1789 Manwaring Jonathan Morgan, UT 8 4.4 56:41 3
18 1771 Vough Bronson Ogden, UT 9 4.4 57:26 2
19 1359 Wallace Liam Lehi, UT 10 3.7 1:08:36 1
20 408 Lacroix Marcus Tooele, UT 11 3.2 1:17:58 0
1461 Riches Gavin Sandy, UT 10 0
1769 VanBeekum Grady Saint George, UT 9 0
Showing Page | Page Size

4.2 Miles Shredder Girls (Up to 12) (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 104 Abbott Melissa Draper, UT 12 4.9 34:04 50
2 1089 Evans Berlynn Kamas, UT 11 4.7 36:01 45
3 102 Abbott Crista Draper, UT 12 4.5 37:11 40
4 793 Fluckiger Evelyn Kimberly, ID 8 4.5 37:37 35
5 1611 Snarr Taygan South Jordan, UT 11 3.8 43:53 30
6 1442 Larsh Anjolie Kamas, UT 11 3.8 44:32 27
7 370 Ivie Tara Richfield, UT 11 3.7 44:53 24
8 343 Holley Maya Spanish Fork, UT 8 3.6 47:02 21
9 1652 Anderson Adria Kaysville, UT 9 3.5 47:35 18
1 929 Kirsch Hanna Herriman, UT 10 3.0 55:56 50
10 1579 Mark Lauren Ogden, UT 7 2.4 1:10:21 15
11 4134 Blackburn Pria Bountiful, UT 9 2.4 1:10:58 13
12 103 Abbott Kaitlyn Draper, UT 10 2.2 1:15:51 11
Showing Page | Page Size

13 Mile JV Boys (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 349 Horner Cole Sandy, UT 15 11.9 1:05:50 50
2 1521 Cowan Dane Cottonwood Heights, UT 15 11.8 1:06:19 45
3 1656 Anderson Josh Kaysville, UT 15 11.3 1:09:03 40
4 1651 Anderson Adam Fruit Heights, UT 16 11.2 1:09:23 35
5 509 Nordell Roston Manti, UT 16 11.2 1:09:53 30
6 1792 Campbell Clark Logan, UT 17 11.2 1:09:56 27
7 1707 Hatch Kenneth Morgan, UT 15 11.0 1:10:43 24
8 467 meade shaun Ephraim, UT 15 11.0 1:10:56 21
9 4193 Buck Carter Draper, UT 15 11.0 1:11:13 18
10 1513 Bodily Tyler Cove, UT 15 10.9 1:11:31 15
11 531 Peterson Daxton Lehi, UT 15 10.9 1:11:35 13
12 1735 Parker Dalyn Morgan, UT 16 10.8 1:12:25 11
13 1727 McGrew Easton Eden, UT 16 10.7 1:12:38 9
14 1151 Evans James Kamas, UT 16 10.7 1:13:02 7
15 4164 Nebeker Stockton Plain City, UT 16 10.5 1:14:02 5
16 1795 Campbell Brendan Orem, UT 17 10.5 1:14:19 4
17 1754 Staten Lucas Riverdale, UT 16 10.4 1:14:55 3
18 1657 Anderson Josh Morgan, UT 16 10.3 1:15:33 2
19 1147 Erickson Bodie Morgan, UT 15 10.2 1:16:22 1
20 1719 Kippen Tate Morgan, UT 16 10.2 1:16:47 0
21 1782 Wood Zaxton Woods Cross, UT 17 10.1 1:17:10 0
22 1404 Rich David Morgan, UT 15 10.0 1:17:49 0
23 1662 Archuleta Sawyer Eden, UT 15 10.0 1:17:55 0
24 1793 Dean Payton Pleasant Grove, UT 16 9.7 1:20:09 0
25 1764 Toone Jeffrey Kaysville, UT 16 9.7 1:20:34 0
Showing Page | Page Size

13 Mile Fresh/Soph Boys (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 527 Pena Brennon Draper, UT 14 11.3 1:09:16 50
2 1791 Willits Chase Saint George, UT 14 11.2 1:09:22 45
3 1773 Wade Gavin Plain City, UT 15 10.7 1:12:45 40
4 1736 Parker Easton Morgan, UT 14 10.5 1:14:35 35
5 1682 Coudreaut Curtis Salt lake city, UT 15 10.4 1:14:46 30
6 148 Bacon Chase Cedar Hills, UT 14 10.4 1:15:22 27
7 1767 Uibel Axel Cedar Hills, UT 14 10.3 1:15:35 24
8 1669 Biglow Christopher Park City, UT 14 10.2 1:16:16 21
9 1796 Baron Thomas Brigham City, UT 15 10.2 1:16:44 18
10 1391 Bird Carson Alpine, UT 14 10.1 1:17:27 15
11 378 Jensen Nathanael Sandy, UT 15 10.0 1:18:15 13
12 1690 Erickson Slade Ogden, UT 15 9.8 1:19:38 11
13 497 Nelson Simon Lehi, UT 15 9.8 1:19:44 9
14 1729 Murdock Sawyer Salt Lake City, UT 15 9.8 1:19:49 7
15 1702 Green Carter Plain City, UT 15 9.7 1:20:22 5
16 1010 Spencer Jaxon Honeyville, UT 15 9.6 1:20:56 4
17 155 Bankhead Colin LAYTON, UT 15 9.6 1:21:09 3
18 1697 Gardner Daxton Elwood, UT 15 9.5 1:22:21 2
19 1674 Broussard Jake Park City, UT 15 9.2 1:24:22 1
20 1750 Romney Jacob Cottonwood Heights, UT 15 9.2 1:24:30 0
21 1768 Ulibarri Ryler Riverdale, UT 15 9.1 1:26:00 0
22 1309 Reed Bradley Springville, UT 14 9.0 1:26:55 0
23 1776 Warren Erik Ogden, UT 14 8.9 1:27:32 0
24 1762 Tasker Weston Sandy, UT 14 8.9 1:27:41 0
25 910 Harris James Ogden, UT 14 8.7 1:29:27 0
Showing Page | Page Size

13 Mile JV Girls (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1028 Vellinga Elizabeth Orem, UT 17 9.3 1:24:10 50
2 1322 Shallenberger Brooklyn Orem, UT 15 8.9 1:27:51 45
3 528 Peper Quincy Alpine, UT 13 8.6 1:31:12 40
4 970 Munns Lacie Honeyville, UT 14 8.5 1:31:45 35
5 4133 Blackburn Isabel Bountiful, UT 15 8.2 1:35:01 30
6 1666 Ball Stephanie Draper, UT 15 8.1 1:36:05 27
7 739 Bennett Chloe Las Vegas, NV 17 7.9 1:38:16 24
8 4138 Hadden Esmee Draper, UT 14 7.7 1:41:40 21
9 1219 Hiatt Josie Elk Ridge, UT 16 7.1 1:49:12 18
1609 Snarr Brynlee South Jordan, UT 15 0
887 Flake Keian West Valley, UT 16 0
Showing Page | Page Size

13 Mile Novice Men (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1738 Pearson Jakob South Ogden, UT 21 9.2 1:25:10 50
2 1778 Whittam Brendan Draper, UT 19 8.8 1:28:38 45
3 1323 Shallenberger David Orem, UT 45 8.8 1:28:42 40
4 1755 Staten Matt Riverdale, UT 21 8.8 1:29:06 35
5 207 Butler David Sandy, UT 50 8.7 1:29:11 30
6 1756 Staten Mike Riverdale, UT 46 8.7 1:29:12 27
7 1758 Staten Tyler Riverdale, UT 23 8.7 1:29:44 24
8 1447 Madsen Samson Sandy, UT 46 8.5 1:32:13 21
9 251 Cowley Kacey Draper, UT 43 8.0 1:37:28 18
10 1649 Almonte Gregori Salt Lake City, UT 32 7.6 1:42:08 15
11 475 Mitchell Blake Hurricane, UT 41 7.2 1:49:05 13
12 1673 Branch Andrew Saint George, UT 42 6.3 2:03:59 11
13 1737 Paul Darren Midvale, UT 49 6.2 2:04:57 9
14 1668 Beard Keith Saratoga Springs, UT 44 6.2 2:06:05 7
15 535 Prat Arturo Washington, UT 41 6.0 2:09:00 5
Showing Page | Page Size

13 Mile Fresh/Soph Girls (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1374 Zimmerman Kennedy Pleasant Grove, UT 13 9.2 1:24:34 50
2 287 Furniss Aleena Morgan, UT 14 9.1 1:25:30 45
3 580 Sheppard Emma Kaysville, UT 15 9.1 1:25:54 40
4 1470 Lloyd Brynn Draper, UT 13 9.0 1:26:34 35
5 1726 Marriott Brynlie Eden, UT 15 8.7 1:29:20 30
6 4140 Low Annie Springville, UT 15 8.4 1:32:59 27
7 1634 Johnson Josie Park City, UT 15 8.1 1:36:01 24
8 504 Nielson Olivia Spanish Fork, UT 14 8.1 1:36:03 21
9 1698 Gauderman Kate Kaysville, UT 14 8.1 1:36:07 18
10 1689 Erickson Blair Morgan, UT 14 8.0 1:37:06 15
11 1277 Munn Kay Clinton, UT 15 7.7 1:40:45 13
12 1658 Anderson Kelly Morgan, UT 14 7.5 1:44:03 11
13 1694 Fojtek Olivia Bountiful, UT 15 6.6 1:57:35 9
14 1779 Wilde Olivia Morgan, UT 15 6.6 1:57:38 7
15 4136 Norman Hadlee Mountain Green, UT 14 5.9 2:11:29 5
16 1717 Kenney Jada Draper, UT 13 4.8 2:41:48 4
Showing Page | Page Size

13 Mile Sport Women Open (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1176 Kolste Diana Spanish Fork, UT 32 8.8 1:29:08 50
2 621 Syphus Shawn St George, UT 38 8.4 1:32:59 45
3 4174 Campbell Harley Lehi, UT 25 7.9 1:39:22 40
4 1684 Davies Amanda South Ogden, UT 18 7.8 1:40:05 35
5 1646 Allen Alicia Sandy, UT 38 7.5 1:44:14 30
6 1712 Hutchinson Josephine Provo, UT 25 6.7 1:56:56 27
Showing Page | Page Size

13 Mile Sport Women 40+ (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1242 Kirsch Erika Herriman, UT 48 8.3 1:33:39 50
2 1356 Wallace Annie Park City, UT 55 7.8 1:40:36 45
3 581 Sheppard Erika Kaysville, UT 47 7.7 1:41:51 40
Showing Page | Page Size

6.5 Mile JH Boys (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1724 Low Cody Springville, UT 12 23.6 16:34 50
2 857 Clarke Kyle Park City, UT 14 11.4 34:06 45
3 371 Ivie Tyler Richfield, UT 14 10.9 35:43 40
4 1139 Day Easton Lehi, UT 13 10.4 37:31 35
5 1488 Antinori Tanner Park City, UT 15 10.4 37:33 30
6 1512 Bodily Tanner Cove, UT 13 10.3 37:58 27
7 1243 Kirsch Lukas Herriman, UT 13 9.8 39:40 24
8 1774 Wade Gunner Plain City, UT 13 9.7 40:12 21
9 1406 Richards Samson Bountiful, UT 13 9.6 40:26 18
10 277 Fisher Alex Sandy, UT 14 9.6 40:27 15
11 1766 trachtenberg max Salt Lake City, UT 12 9.6 40:32 13
12 1706 Hatch Jed Morgan, UT 13 9.5 41:03 11
13 1522 Datwyler Spencer Paradise, UT 13 9.5 41:10 9
14 1751 Roper Tenzing Logan, UT 14 9.3 41:53 7
15 1765 trachtenberg ben Salt Lake City, UT 12 9.2 42:23 5
16 1757 Staten Nick Riverdale, UT 13 9.1 43:01 4
17 1799 Campbell Beck Morgan, UT 13 8.9 43:45 3
18 1676 Bunting Reid Draper, UT 13 8.8 44:10 2
19 1728 Merrill Cache Kaysville, UT 14 8.5 45:40 1
20 740 Bennett Dax Las Vegas, NV 14 8.5 46:02 0
21 1740 Phelps Beckam Eden, UT 13 8.4 46:11 0
22 1118 Bybee Ty Morgan, UT 11 8.2 47:36 0
23 1660 Anderson Ryan Fruit Heights, UT 12 8.2 47:46 0
24 1691 Eyre Easton Kaysville, UT 12 8.0 48:42 0
25 1788 Manwaring James Morgan, UT 13 7.4 52:56 0
Showing Page | Page Size

6.5 Mile JH Girls (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1710 hogge addie Mountain Green, UT 10 9.7 40:07 50
2 902 Haas Ainsley South Jordan, UT 13 9.2 42:14 45
3 1074 Bradley Sammie Pleasant View, UT 13 9.1 42:41 40
4 1271 Mellott Sydni Morgan, UT 13 8.9 43:49 35
5 1692 Flicker Kate POCATELLO, ID 14 8.7 44:57 30
6 125 Allen Taylor Sandy, UT 13 8.5 45:40 27
7 1653 Anderson Alexa Kaysville, UT 12 8.5 45:43 24
8 1714 Jarvie Molly Lehi, UT 13 8.4 46:19 21
9 1638 Heslop Macy Plain City, UT 13 8.1 47:58 18
10 1459 Profsky Quinn Cottonwood heights, UT 12 8.1 48:06 15
11 1734 Orton Londyn Morgan, UT 13 8.1 48:26 13
12 4200 Campeau Oaklee Ely, NV 11 7.9 49:19 11
13 1770 Venz Zoe Morgan, UT 13 7.8 50:06 9
14 1114 Brown Hayden Lehi, UT 13 7.7 50:25 7
15 1699 Gibbons Lily Millcreek, UT 12 7.6 51:17 5
16 1456 Pinchak Anysia Morgan, UT 13 7.6 51:31 4
17 1759 Stoker Hadlee Farr West, UT 13 7.4 53:03 3
18 1722 Leclair Zoe Cottonwood Heights, UT 2 7.1 54:41 2
19 1721 Larsen Eva Morgan, UT 13 6.9 56:13 1
20 1780 Wilding Ruby Morgan, UT 13 6.6 59:23 0
21 1775 Wallace Maria Morgan, UT 13 6.6 59:29 0
22 1685 Deru Jane Ogden, UT 13 6.4 1:01:03 0
23 1731 Nicholson Katie Ogden, UT 13 6.3 1:01:44 0
24 1700 Gilbert Annabelle Bountiful, UT 11 5.5 1:10:46 0
25 1680 Collings Zoe Ogden, UT 14 4.2 1:33:55 0
Showing Page | Page Size

6.5 Mile Novice Women (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1270 Mellott Melissa Morgan, UT 44 7.3 53:30 50
2 1474 Merrill Heather Rigby, ID 44 6.9 56:08 45
3 645 Tuttle Carol Draper, UT 64 4.9 1:19:36 40
4 886 Flake Karla West Valley, UT 47 3.7 1:45:32 35
Showing Page | Page Size

26 Mile Elite Men (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1553 Goguely Jules Ogden, UT 28 12.5 2:04:29 50
2 653 Van Wagoner Danny Farmington, UT 30 12.4 2:06:05 45
3 553 Rainer Johnny Lehi, UT 17 12.1 2:08:41 40
4 342 Holley Chris Spanish Fork, UT 46 12.1 2:09:06 35
5 261 Desilets Justin Bluffdale, UT 43 11.9 2:11:19 30
6 4179 Jones Brendan Lehi, UT 17 11.1 2:21:09 27
7 1713 Jarvie Max Lehi, UT 17 9.9 2:37:28 24
934 Larson Cameron Orem, UT 23 0
1643 Stromberg Hite Ogden, UT 21 0
Showing Page | Page Size

19.5 Mile Expert Men (Open) (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 647 Tuttle Mark American fork, UT 34 11.3 1:43:51 50
2 994 quilter Wade Park City, UT 26 11.1 1:45:18 45
3 132 Anderson Cameron Midvale, UT 24 11.1 1:45:39 40
4 4137 Beyer Austin Woods Cross, UT 18 11.0 1:46:25 35
5 672 Wiggins Devan Vineyard, UT 26 9.2 2:06:41 30
6 1745 Richards Jacob Ogden, UT 23 9.0 2:10:21 27
Showing Page | Page Size

19.5 Mile Expert Men (40-49) (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1119 Campbell Aaron Farmington, UT 46 11.2 1:44:52 50
2 798 Frandsen Paul Alpine, UT 44 10.9 1:46:54 45
3 1379 Zurcher Nick Alpine, UT 43 9.7 2:01:09 40
4 1725 Low Greg Springville, UT 42 9.3 2:06:07 35
5 263 Draper Dan Salt Lake City, UT 45 9.0 2:10:09 30
Showing Page | Page Size

19.5 Mile Expert Men (50-59) (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 106 Abbott Richard Draper, UT 50 11.0 1:46:14 50
2 4141 Schwartz Kevin Saylorsburg, PA 50 10.5 1:51:48 45
3 640 Treasure Zan Ogden, UT 64 10.0 1:57:22 40
4 4145 White Tyler Fruit Heights, UT 50 9.8 1:59:08 35
5 1141 Donat Trent Park City, UT 54 9.8 1:59:52 30
6 1098 Handsaker Clint Eden, UT 52 8.6 2:16:13 27
7 1664 Autry Randall Draper, UT 56 8.5 2:18:09 24
Showing Page | Page Size

19.5 Mile Elite Women (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1329 Sheridan Meghan Park City, UT 43 10.5 1:51:08 50
2 339 Hogge Ashlee Mountain Green, UT 16 10.3 1:53:09 45
3 344 Holley KC Spanish Fork, UT 46 9.8 1:59:15 40
4 128 Allred Julia West Haven, UT 16 9.3 2:05:37 35
5 483 Mullins Christine Provo, UT 27 9.2 2:07:02 30
6 4147 Miller Daisy Sandy, UT 17 9.0 2:10:09 27
843 BRITTON HALLE Kaysville, UT 16 0
Showing Page | Page Size

19.5 Mile Varsity Boys (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1308 Reading Harrison Draper, UT 17 12.1 1:36:56 50
2 241 Cook Dalton Highland, UT 17 12.1 1:37:03 45
3 1160 Garner Porter Riverton, UT 16 12.0 1:37:21 40
4 307 GIBBONS Oliver Salt Lake City, UT 15 11.9 1:38:30 35
5 306 Gibbons Gabe Millcreek, UT 15 11.9 1:38:33 30
6 284 Forsgren Jordan Ogden, UT 16 11.7 1:40:02 27
7 351 hortin Isaac Pleasant View, UT 17 11.5 1:41:41 24
8 668 White Elijah Fruit Heights, UT 16 11.5 1:41:53 21
9 335 Heslop Broc Plain City, UT 17 11.3 1:43:11 18
10 499 Nickell Hale Park City, UT 17 11.3 1:43:54 15
11 657 Wallin Trace Park City, UT 18 11.2 1:44:08 13
12 1378 Zurcher Jackson Alpine, UT 18 11.2 1:44:16 11
13 1535 Engler Wilson Mapleton, UT 16 11.0 1:45:57 9
14 122 Allen Justin Sandy, UT 16 11.0 1:46:06 7
15 4156 Murray Mason Highland, UT 15 11.0 1:46:14 5
16 1704 Hadley Aiden Albuquerque, NM 17 10.8 1:47:53 4
17 697 Yount Thor Salt Lake City, UT 16 10.8 1:48:24 3
18 1377 Zurcher Cohen Alpine, UT 15 10.7 1:48:59 2
19 1663 Autry Micah Draper, UT 16 10.7 1:49:31 1
20 681 Williams Ryley South Jordan, UT 16 10.7 1:49:38 0
21 1711 Hollberg Porter Sandy, UT 17 10.7 1:49:46 0
22 1073 Bess Cameron Morgan, UT 17 10.7 1:49:46 0
23 1508 Bigelow Andrew West Haven, UT 16 10.6 1:50:06 0
24 1525 Eckhardt Rylan South Jordan, UT 17 10.6 1:50:07 0
25 1504 Atwater Jake West Haven, UT 16 10.6 1:50:08 0
Showing Page | Page Size

13 Mile Singlespeed (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 202 Brown Ron Riverton, UT 57 7.6 1:43:10 50
Showing Page | Page Size

19.5 Mile Varsity Girls (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 799 Frandsen Rebekah Alpine, UT 16 9.5 2:03:35 50
2 496 Nelson Phoebee Lehi, UT 17 9.5 2:03:37 45
3 4149 Colton Julia Highland, UT 16 9.3 2:05:46 40
4 1473 Merrill Courtney Rigby, ID 17 9.1 2:09:10 35
5 1457 Pinchak Emilia Morgan, UT 15 9.0 2:10:12 30
6 198 Brown Isabelle Lehi, UT 17 8.8 2:12:38 27
7 1251 Larsh Talise Park City, UT 15 8.7 2:14:22 24
8 4144 Ogden Skye South jordan, UT 17 8.6 2:16:25 21
9 144 Archibald Helena Salt Lake City, UT 15 8.4 2:18:34 18
10 4146 Webb Laneia Millcreek, UT 18 7.9 2:28:47 15
11 1797 Erickson Carly Bountiful, UT 15 7.5 2:35:41 13
Showing Page | Page Size

19.5 Mile Expert Women Open (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1199 Peacock Annika Jackson, WY 19 9.0 2:09:51 50
2 391 Jones Ella South Jordan, UT 18 8.7 2:14:34 45
1744 Reinert Claire Seattle, WA 39 0
365 Hurst Emma Rexburg, ID 19 0
Showing Page | Page Size

13 Mile Expert Women 40+ (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1670 biglow kristina Park City, UT 50 9.7 1:20:46 50
2 1375 Zimmerman Leslie Pleasant Grove, UT 39 8.6 1:30:33 45
Showing Page | Page Size

13 Mile Expert Men (60+) (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1403 Peacock Brent Jackson, WY 60 10.2 1:16:11 50
2 1181 Lawless LaStayo Paul Eden, UT 60 9.4 1:23:14 45
3 197 Bromka Gregg Millcreek, UT 62 9.0 1:26:28 40
4 603 Spainhower Ryan Saint George, UT 64 8.9 1:27:11 35
Showing Page | Page Size

13 Mile Sport Men Open (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 329 Haywood Brendon Sandy, UT 30 11.0 1:10:59 50
2 1701 Grayson Trevor West Point, UT 31 10.9 1:11:47 45
3 1280 Nicholson Ethan Lehi, NA 20 10.7 1:13:10 40
4 1364 White Niall Kaysville, UT 33 9.7 1:20:06 35
5 1677 Chambers Cody Garland, UT 44 7.7 1:41:29 30
Showing Page | Page Size

13 Mile Sport Men (35-49) (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 278 Fisher Dan Sandy, UT 43 10.0 1:18:14 50
2 1709 Heslop Kory Plain City, UT 45 9.7 1:20:46 45
3 156 Bankhead Ryan LAYTON, UT 43 9.5 1:22:17 40
4 1675 Bunting Joshua Draper, UT 41 9.4 1:22:42 35
5 1307 Reading Colton Draper, UT 47 9.3 1:23:35 30
6 188 Bowen Daniel Draper, UT 48 9.3 1:24:16 27
7 4148 Bailey Lance Ogden, UT 46 8.8 1:28:10 24
8 1659 Anderson Peter Morgan, UT 43 8.5 1:31:51 21
9 844 Buck Nathan Draper, UT 44 8.4 1:32:28 18
10 633 Taylor John Holladay, UT 45 7.4 1:45:58 15
Showing Page | Page Size

13 Mile Sport Men (50+) (Aug. 6, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 350 Horner Tom Sandy, UT 51 10.3 1:15:38 50
2 958 Mickelson Travis Salt Lake City, UT 50 9.8 1:19:52 45
3 1683 Cowan Todd Cottonwood Heights, UT 52 9.4 1:22:57 40
4 406 Krieger Loren Draper, UT 50 9.3 1:24:16 35
5 301 Garrett Gordon Layton, UT 55 8.4 1:32:41 30
6 1648 Allison Brian Park City, UT 56 8.0 1:38:04 27
7 1569 Kisielewski James Green River, WY 61 7.9 1:38:47 24
8 1561 Huff Matt Price, UT 52 7.3 1:46:42 21
9 1730 Nicholson Brian Ogden, UT 52 6.4 2:01:07 18
4128 Judkins Aaron Pleasant Grove, UT 51 0