Intermountain Cup Results

Team Results

Select Race:
Team Points Top Team Scores
1. Maybird 485
1. Cole Horner 50
2. India Jackson 50
3. Oliver Gibbons 45
4. Ainsley Haas 45
5. Ella Jones 45
6. Gabe Gibbons 40
7. David Butler 40
8. Sienna Petersen 40
9. Joshua Fluckiger 40
10. Carter Buck 30
11. Helena Archibald 30
12. Carson Boehme 30
2. Velolove 408
1. Alex branch 45
2. Lincoln Goodwin 45
3. Quincy Peper 45
4. Cameron Larson 45
5. Ava Larson 45
6. Kennedy Zimmerman 40
7. Leslie Zimmerman 35
8. Brooklyn Taylor 30
9. John Rosenvall 27
10. Collin Parker 21
11. Michelle Rosenvall 15
12. Finn Rosenvall 15
3. Accel Cycling Team 368
1. Renae Power 50
2. Abigail Pruyn 50
3. Matt Snyder 40
4. Tanner Antinori 35
5. Emi Dorman 35
6. Mila Allinson 30
7. Lily Bird 27
8. Jordan PORTER 27
9. Hazen Cline 24
10. Kaya Patterson 24
11. Trace Wallin 13
12. Talise Larsh 13
4. Red Rock Bicycle 301
1. Kim Bricker 50
2. Catherine Kalwies 45
3. Robert Stumpus 40
4. Zach Tyler 35
5. Ryan Spainhower 35
6. Brook Hunt 27
7. Aaron Mullins 27
8. Andrew Tritle 21
9. Brooke Tyler 7
10. Skyler Stephens 7
11. Austin Harker 5
12. Arturo Prat 2
5. Spry Cycles 231
1. Daxton Peterson 50
2. Adeline Jonas 45
3. Colin Draper 45
4. Brynn Aagard 40
5. Maya Holley 21
6. Daniel Bartholomew 15
7. Marnie Lucas 7
8. Courtney Dean 5
9. Alek BARBER 3
6. Stay Park City Cycling 221
1. Sam Kirschner 50
2. Kyle Clarke 30
3. Robert Aldrich 30
4. dwight hibdon 30
5. Annie Wallace 27
6. Jocelyn Ginn 24
7. Gabriel Astie 15
8. ervin hunt 15
7. Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 182
1. Scott Abbott 45
2. Crista Abbott 40
3. Richard Abbott 40
4. Melissa Abbott 30
5. Christine Mullins 24
6. Kaitlyn Abbott 2
7. Jim Verhaal 1
8. Morgan MTB Race Team 163
1. Aleena Furniss 35
2. Amy Dutson 35
3. Lucia Furniss 24
4. Naomi Hughes 24
5. Melissa Mellott 21
6. Jaxon Mueller 13
7. Brooke Mueller 11
9. Specialized P/b Hyperthreads 157
1. Andy Compas 50
2. Emma Hurst 50
3. Phoebee Nelson 30
4. CJ Wiggins 18
5. Jaxon Wiggins 9
10. Legion Of Doom 146
1. Elizabeth Vellinga 40
2. Brooklyn Shallenberger 35
3. David Shallenberger 35
4. Brett Vellinga 27
5. Jane Shallenberger 9
11. Flying Tigers 142
1. Adam Fluckiger 50
2. Chase Nielsen 24
3. David Lisonbee 24
4. Rachel Lisonbee 18
5. Gabe Fluckiger 13
6. Ollie Fluckiger 11
7. Connor Clifford 2
12. Nebo Comp 133
1. Harley Campbell 45
2. Olivia Nielson 35
3. Preston Johnson 24
4. Kristina Clayson 15
5. Andy Andersen 13
6. Mark Monfredi 1
13. Team Portal 125
1. Kirsten Bolt 50
2. Jane Sorensen 45
3. Colin Topper 30
14. Bountiful Bicycle Racing 124
1. Trent Wignall 45
2. Kelly Crawford 40
3. Zan Treasure 30
4. Jack Beyer 9
15. Box Elder Composite 114
1. Lacie Munns 50
2. Zack Dow 21
3. Spencer Dow 18
4. Jason Munns 18
5. Logan Dow 7
16. Lehi 105
1. Jacob McCune 40
2. Alec Silva 27
3. Shelby McCune 18
4. Carly Howell 11
5. Miles Carter 9
17. Millbrook Racing 104
1. Alicia Finlayson 40
2. Nathan Finlayson 27
3. Cody Jacobs 24
4. Rick Finlayson 13
18. Uinta Recreation 103
1. Adam Pulley 50
2. Lucy Jibson 24
3. Greydon Mathewson 11
4. Andy Avery 11
5. Max Avery 7
19. Davis HS 85
1. Joshua Allen 35
2. Bart Naylor 21
3. Martin Olds 18
4. Christopher Allen 11
20. Skyridge HS 82
1. Johnny Rainer 40
2. Olivia Shuey 27
3. Sam Rainer 11
4. Carson Jones 4
21. Park City MTB 80
1. Cohen Flach 27
2. Nic Sims 24
3. drew kofford 18
4. Oceon Carlson-Smith 7
5. Devrin Carlson-Smith 4
22. Rouleur Develpment p/b DNA Cycling 74
1. Truman Glasgow 50
2. Spencer Glasgow 13
3. Bryson Perry 11
23. Mountain Ridge 71
1. Erika Kirsch 45
2. Lukas Kirsch 18
3. Noelle Coleby 5
4. Hanna Kirsch 3
24. Birdseye 70
1. Ezra Bird 35
2. Lola Bird 35
25. Sevier Valley Comp 67
1. Tyler Ivie 40
2. Tara Ivie 27
26. Cure T1D 62
1. Jacob Allen 35
2. Jared Allen 27
27. White Pine Athletics 61
1. Lindsay Costello 30
2. ada georgi 21
3. Cooper Callahan 5
4. lulu georgi 5
28. Carbon MTB 60
1. Tacoma smith 45
2. Andrew Loveless 15
29. Pocatello Pioneers 60
1. Maya Marshall 18
2. Chloe Nelson 13
3. Addie Marshall 11
4. Brynlee Nelson 7
5. Jordon Marshall 7
6. McKay Marshall 4
30. Pie Grande 60
1. Sam Alexander 30
2. Neil Alexander 21
3. Rockwell Alexander 9
31. Contender 58
1. Travis Mickelson 45
2. Milan Mickelson 13
32. #COACHANDYSAYS 56
1. Madeline Niesen 45
2. London Niesen 11
33. LAGNAR 56
1. Hannah LaMay 21
2. Alexis LaMay 15
3. Scott Stanger 11
4. Sarah LaMay 5
5. David LaMay 4
34. Dixie Flyers 50
1. Shawn Syphus 50
35. Sword & Shield 50
1. RICHARD McCANN 50
36. Team Zoot 50
1. Robert Carlton 50
37. Fieldriders 50
1. Justin Morgan 50
38. GVYC Palisade 50
1. Sterling Schrader 50
39. RAD Racing 50
1. Dan Fisher 45
2. Alex Fisher 5
40. Plan 7 50
1. Brendon Haywood 50
41. Desert Hills HS 50
1. Cloey Ward 50
42. Bear National Team 50
1. Andie Aagard 50
43. Intermountain Healthcare 50
1. John Osguthorpe 50
44. Your Mom Goes to College 46
1. Daniel Nelson 35
2. Racer Gibson 11
45. PEARL iZUMi 45
1. Gregg Bromka 45
46. Hansen 45
1. Avery Hansen 30
2. Macy Hansen 15
47. Goodwin 45
1. Stewart Goodwin 45
48. BS Racing 45
1. Ron Brown 45
49. Team Inertia 43
1. Davy Kammer 40
2. Tristan Bechtold 3
50. Herriman High 43
1. Emma Olsen 15
2. Dave Olsen 15
3. Jennica Olsen 13
51. KUHL Cycling Team 41
1. KC Holley 30
2. Chris Holley 7
3. Blair Perkes 4
52. CW Cycling 40
1. Chase Willits 40
53. DYT 40
1. Mark Tuttle 40
54. WE Development 40
1. Isaac Gerber 40
55. White Pine MTB 40
1. Oaklee Campeau 40
56. Hangar 15 Bicycles 39
1. Merrick Taylor 30
2. Daniel Bowen 9
57. Tannus Tires 39
1. Ryan Cook 21
2. Ava Cook 18
58. Mountain Green 35
1. Courtney Hughes 35
59. Johnson Elite Orthodontics 35
1. Andrew Judkins 35
60. Lolo 35
1. Loren Krieger 35
61. Jans Park City/Scott USA 35
1. Nicole Tittensor 35
62. Rockin Riddle's 35
1. Grayson Riddle 15
2. Richard Riddle 11
3. Addie Stephens 9
63. Adams Family 33
1. Randall Adams 24
2. Zoe Adams 9
64. WHS-MTB 32
1. Cameron Hill 21
2. Eliza Haight 11
65. Altitude Cycle~EVOLVE Racing 30
1. Boyd Bradford 30
66. Specialized Bicycle Components 30
1. George Peterson 30
67. GNARLYGIRL FITNESS & WELLNESS 27
1. Brianna Boney 27
68. Manti mountain bike team 27
1. Roston Nordell 27
69. Wade 27
1. Wade quilter 27
70. Storm Cycles/Corridor Recycling 27
1. Denny Tynan 27
71. GOTHIC HEALTH CLUB 27
1. Bruce Deppe 27
72. DisnEats App - The Disneyland Food App 24
1. REED ABBOTT 24
73. Elements Vacations 24
1. Jeff Child 24
74. Bicycles unlimited 24
1. Isaac hortin 24
75. K-DAY RACING 21
1. HALLE BRITTON 21
76. Fezzari Factory Racing 21
1. Nate Guiness 21
77. Pactimo/Nuun 21
1. Jerrod Kuerth 21
78. Corner Canyon High School Chargers 21
1. Kyler Keenan 15
2. Esmee Hadden 3
3. David Bedell 3
79. My Team 21
1. Amber Beetz 21
80. Avenues Bicycle Club 21
1. Thor Yount 21
81. Independent 21
1. jim owen 21
82. Audacious Architecture 18
1. Audra Herriges 18
83. Hammer Nutrition 18
1. Austin Boney 18
84. 4 Life Race Team 18
1. James Rees 18
85. Rock Canyon Outdoors 15
1. gordon garrett 15
86. Beer 15
1. Brock Olson 15
87. USA Cycling Olympic Development Academy 15
1. Hadden Beykirch 15
88. T&T 15
1. Tailyn Marich 11
2. Tenley Marich 4
89. Team Gnar 13
1. Eric Draper 13
90. Fly Navy 13
1. Paul Thompson 13
91. Air Force Cycling Team 13
1. Kay Munn 13
92. Never Give Up 13
1. Justin Lewis 13
93. Moms Rock 12
1. Angie Behnke 9
2. Kim Judd 2
3. Lindsay Blackburn 1
94. Team 9
1. Rob Gallup 7
2. Nathan Buck 2
95. Mountainbikers for Christ 9
1. Morgen Dalebout 9
96. Bike Fix 9
1. Devan Wiggins 9
97. Mathgears 9
1. William Lefkovics 9
98. Fremont 9
1. Broc Heslop 9
99. Whats something clever? 7
1. Alyssa Gamble 7
100. Gardner Therapy Racing 5
1. Todd Gardner 5
101. Team Feral Catz 5
1. Thomas torres 5
102. Fleck 4
1. Jordyn Hamilton 4
103. Team Reich 4
1. samantha Reich 4
104. Ogden 4
1. Likly Kirkland 4
105. Escape Adventures 3
1. Carter Lee 3
106. GVYC 2
1. Jackson Haftel 2
107. Jenks Boys 1
1. Tatem Jenkins 1