Intermountain Cup Results

Results

Results Filter
       

Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)

 

Team Results

Showing Page | Page Size

1.5 Mile Lil Shredders (9 and Under) (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 701 Nelson Oscar Lehi, UT 8 9.7 09:14 0
2 1079 Butterfield Jackson Ephraim, UT 8 9.5 09:27 0
3 738 Bennett Bode Las Vegas, NV 9 9.2 09:46 0
4 369 Ivie Marcus Richfield, UT 7 9.1 09:53 0
5 1099 Hansen Cade Richfield, UT 9 8.9 10:04 0
6 1452 Murdock Wesley Monroe, UT 7 8.6 10:30 0
1 554 Rainer Ruby Lehi, UT 8 8.4 10:41 0
2 1477 Blackburn Pria Bountiful, UT 8 8.2 10:58 0
7 556 Rainer Tito Lehi, UT 6 7.5 11:56 0
8 4199 Campeau Rowan Ely, NV 7 7.5 11:56 0
9 411 LaMay David M West Point, UT 9 7.2 12:26 0
3 1446 Madsen London Sandy, UT 9 6.8 13:17 0
10 1078 Butterfield Hyrum Ephraim, UT 6 6.8 13:20 0
11 1464 Stuart McKay Las Vegas, NV 9 6.5 13:53 0
4 1039 Jacobs Lyndi Lehi, UT 7 6.5 13:57 0
12 837 Boren James Lehi, UT 8 6.3 14:18 0
13 1444 Madsen Alexander Sandy, UT 6 6.1 14:52 0
5 1080 Bybee Ella Morgan, UT 5 5.8 15:27 0
14 1070 Bennett Jesse Las Vegas, NV 6 5.8 15:28 0
15 1466 Warenski Waycee Springville, UT 6 4.7 19:18 0
6 1409 Shallenberger Samantha Orem, UT 5 4.4 20:20 0
Showing Page | Page Size

5 Mile Shredder Boys (Up to 12) (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1406 Richards Sam Bountiful, UT 12 14.4 20:52 50
2 792 Fluckiger Daniel Kimberly, ID 11 13.7 21:53 45
3 942 Lueders Ryland sandy, UT 12 12.7 23:37 40
4 4171 branch Alex St george, UT 12 11.7 25:41 35
5 432 Lloyd Robbie Draper, UT 9 10.6 28:15 30
6 1445 Madsen Emmerson Sandy, UT 11 10.5 28:36 27
7 1467 Warren Milo Midvale, UT 9 10.4 28:48 24
8 1082 Campbell Evan Eagle Mountain, UT 41 6.5 46:27 21
1435 Hare Jimmer Highland, UT 10 0
Showing Page | Page Size

5 Mile Shredder Girls (Up to 12) (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1192 Middlemiss Whitney Cottonwood Heights City, UT 12 11.5 26:03 50
2 104 Abbott Melissa Draper, UT 12 11.4 26:17 45
3 102 Abbott Crista Draper, UT 12 11.3 26:37 40
4 1089 Evans Berlynn Kamas, UT 11 11.2 26:43 35
5 1442 Larsh Anjolie Kamas, UT 11 10.8 27:43 30
6 370 Ivie Tara Richfield, UT 11 10.7 28:10 27
7 131 Anderson Brittney Herriman, UT 11 10.2 29:19 24
8 343 Holley Maya Spanish Fork, UT 8 9.5 31:39 21
9 1096 Hammond Camren Lehi, UT 12 8.4 35:56 18
10 929 Kirsch Hanna Herriman, UT 10 8.3 36:03 15
11 1324 Shallenberger Jane Orem, UT 9 7.9 37:45 13
12 1458 Prebula Katelyn Cottonwood Heights, UT 10 6.5 45:49 11
13 103 Abbott Kaitlyn Draper, UT 10 5.5 54:18 9
14 1325 Shallenberger Kate Orem, UT 7 4.4 1:08:40 7
Showing Page | Page Size

17 Mile JV Boys (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 531 Peterson Daxton Lehi, UT 15 14.8 1:08:51 50
2 509 Nordell Roston Manti, UT 16 14.8 1:08:57 45
3 349 Horner Cole Sandy, UT 15 14.6 1:09:52 40
4 668 White Elijah Fruit Heights, UT 16 14.6 1:09:53 35
5 205 Burnham Ammon Lehi, UT 18 14.4 1:10:51 30
6 1371 Xoumphonphackdy Jamyne Saratoga Spgs, UT 15 14.3 1:11:29 27
7 1162 Grimes Gavin Cedar City, UT 16 14.3 1:11:32 24
8 1480 Tew Gavin Saratoga Spgs, UT 15 13.8 1:13:50 21
9 1076 Bryner Mason Layton, UT 14 13.8 1:13:55 18
10 1151 Evans James Kamas, UT 16 13.5 1:15:49 15
11 1434 Hare Jared Highland, UT 17 13.4 1:16:14 13
12 618 Sykes Braxton Plain City, UT 15 13.3 1:16:45 11
13 453 Manley Colter Richfield, UT 17 13.2 1:17:11 9
14 450 Lynsky Eric American fork, UT 16 12.9 1:19:02 7
15 1345 Taft Wyatt Lehi, UT 17 12.7 1:20:15 5
16 4164 Nebeker Stockton Plain City, UT 16 12.2 1:23:17 4
17 847 Campbell Beau Eagle Mountain, UT 15 12.0 1:25:03 3
18 397 Jukes Tyler American Fork, UT 16 11.9 1:25:40 2
19 279 Fisher Sam Sandy, UT 17 11.8 1:26:10 1
20 520 Parkin Chase Woodland hls, UT 15 11.5 1:28:30 0
21 1424 Titus Roman Salt Lake City, UT 17 8.6 1:58:23 0
890 Fluckiger Jacob Salt Lake Cty, UT 16 0
Showing Page | Page Size

17 Mile Fresh/Soph Boys (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 467 Meade Shaun Ephraim, UT 14 14.7 1:09:34 50
2 684 Willits Chase SAINT GEORGE, UT 13 14.2 1:12:05 45
3 232 Cline Hazen Washington, UT 14 13.5 1:15:35 40
4 1436 Hart Cade Brigham City, UT 14 13.0 1:18:17 35
5 497 Nelson Simon Lehi, UT 15 13.0 1:18:19 30
6 148 Bacon Chase Cedar Hills, UT 14 12.8 1:19:47 27
7 1046 Curtis Avery Lehi, UT 15 12.7 1:20:17 24
8 212 Bybee Will Ammon, ID 15 12.2 1:23:22 21
9 1095 Gough Max Springville, UT 15 12.1 1:24:12 18
10 759 Carter Jack Lehi, UT 14 12.1 1:24:15 15
11 1355 Waggoner Jordan Spanish Fork, UT 14 12.1 1:24:16 13
12 184 Bone LUCAS St. George, UT 13 12.0 1:25:13 11
13 1439 Horman Hunter Millcreek, UT 14 11.8 1:26:29 9
14 194 Branch Anderson St george, UT 14 11.7 1:26:51 7
15 720 Allen Brody Millcreek, UT 14 11.7 1:26:54 5
16 1065 Arbuckle Michael Lehi, UT 15 11.7 1:27:15 4
17 4160 Allred Garrett American fork, UT 15 11.7 1:27:28 3
18 319 Hammond Landon Lehi, UT 14 11.3 1:30:27 2
19 992 Prebula Nicholas Cottonwood Heights, UT 16 11.2 1:31:22 1
20 1468 Whitaker Bridger Lehi, UT 15 11.0 1:32:37 0
21 1455 Pickett Troy Lehi, UT 14 10.7 1:35:26 0
22 998 Riddle Evan Herriman, UT 15 10.4 1:38:18 0
23 1067 Babcock Aaron Draper, UT 14 9.2 1:50:29 0
24 910 Harris James Ogden, UT 14 8.7 1:56:35 0
Showing Page | Page Size

17 Mile JV Girls (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1457 Pinchak Emilia Mountain Green, UT 14 12.2 1:23:45 50
2 528 Peper Quincy Alpine, UT 13 12.2 1:23:54 45
3 1228 Jackson India Fruit Heights, UT 14 12.0 1:24:59 40
4 144 Archibald Helena Holladay, UT 15 11.9 1:25:44 35
5 431 Lloyd Miriam Draper, UT 15 11.7 1:27:02 30
6 135 Anderson Megan Herriman, UT 15 11.3 1:30:12 27
7 764 Christensen Micarra Richfield, UT 16 11.3 1:30:26 24
8 506 Niesen London Moab, UT 16 10.8 1:34:02 21
9 1092 Fidler Maelynn North Ogden, UT 17 10.8 1:34:42 18
10 898 Ginn Jocelyn Hideout, UT 16 9.9 1:43:13 15
11 1482 Hamilton Jordyn Provo, UT 15 9.8 1:44:33 13
12 452 Manley Bryndee Richfield, UT 15 9.5 1:46:53 11
887 Flake Keian West Valley, UT 16 0
180 Blackburn Isabel Bountiful, UT 15 0
Showing Page | Page Size

17 Mile Novice Men (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 251 Cowley Kacey Draper, UT 43 12.6 1:20:48 50
2 1323 Shallenberger David Orem, UT 45 12.4 1:22:26 45
3 136 Anderson Rob Herriman, UT 45 12.3 1:22:59 40
4 207 Butler David Sandy, UT 50 12.3 1:23:02 35
5 1315 Riddle Richard Herriman, UT 43 12.2 1:23:28 30
6 487 Muzquiz Luis Mapleton, UT 48 12.1 1:24:09 27
7 1071 Bennett Scott Las Vegas, NV 42 12.1 1:24:26 24
8 227 Chipman Randy Spanish Fork, UT 42 11.9 1:26:00 21
9 258 Dalebout Morgen Cedar City, UT 25 11.9 1:26:01 18
10 1447 madsen samson Sandy, UT 46 11.8 1:26:36 15
11 477 Monfredi Mark Springville, UT 42 11.0 1:32:43 13
12 475 Mitchell Blake Hurricane, UT 41 11.0 1:32:58 11
13 414 Lambers Ethan St George, UT 22 10.7 1:35:18 9
14 1366 Wiggins Evan Pleasant Grove, UT 49 10.6 1:36:26 7
15 964 Montague Ken Draper, UT 45 10.5 1:37:06 5
16 535 Prat Arturo Washington, UT 41 10.1 1:40:51 4
17 1462 Rozelle Robert Bluff, UT 61 9.9 1:42:59 3
18 1302 Peterson Logan Menan, ID 35 9.3 1:49:45 2
19 619 Sykes Brody Plain City, UT 37 9.3 1:49:56 1
20 211 Bybee Ryan Ammon, ID 47 9.1 1:52:34 0
21 686 Wisan Bryce Draper, UT 47 7.7 2:11:42 0
22 1460 Rackham Curtis Ogden, UT 31 6.1 2:46:15 0
1405 Richards David Salt Lake Cty, UT 46 0
476 Monfredi Conner Springville, UT 18 0
Showing Page | Page Size

17 Mile Fresh/Soph Girls (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1475 Niesen Madeline Moab, UT 14 12.4 1:21:57 50
2 1470 Lloyd Brynn Draper, UT 13 12.1 1:24:31 45
3 439 Low Annie Springville, UT 14 11.6 1:27:38 40
4 504 Nielson Olivia Spanish Fork, UT 14 11.1 1:31:30 35
5 4196 Chipman Jenna Spanish Fork, UT 15 11.0 1:32:48 30
6 479 Montague Lauren Draper, UT 14 10.7 1:35:12 27
7 1301 Peterson Aundrea Menan, ID 15 10.4 1:38:26 24
8 110 Adams Zoe Lehi, UT 14 10.1 1:40:44 21
9 186 Borba Natalia Lehi, UT 15 10.0 1:42:26 18
10 1087 Derrick Ruby North Salt Lake, UT 14 9.6 1:45:57 15
11 392 Jorgensen Brylee Salem, UT 14 9.5 1:47:14 13
DNF 1374 Zimmerman Kennedy Pleasant Grove, UT 13 0
Showing Page | Page Size

17 Mile Sport Women Open (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1478 Middlemiss Dana Cottonwood Heights City, UT 41 12.2 1:23:45 50
2 1176 Kolste Diana Spanish Fork, UT 32 11.9 1:25:56 45
3 621 Syphus Shawn St George, UT 38 11.7 1:27:17 40
Showing Page | Page Size

17 Mile Sport Women 40+ (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1242 Kirsch Erika Herriman, UT 47 11.5 1:28:43 50
2 755 Bybee Laura Ammon, ID 45 9.7 1:45:40 45
Showing Page | Page Size

8.5 Mile JH Boys (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 371 Ivie Tyler Richfield, UT 14 14.2 35:59 50
2 857 Clarke Kyle Park City, UT 14 14.1 36:18 45
3 1488 Antinori Tanner Park City, UT 14 13.7 37:11 40
4 1139 Day Easton Lehi, UT 13 13.4 38:08 35
5 1243 Kirsch Lukas Herriman, UT 12 13.4 38:09 30
6 1412 Stuart C. Laird Las Vegas, NV 13 13.0 39:11 27
7 277 Fisher Alex Sandy, UT 14 12.9 39:25 24
8 214 Cahoon Milo Highland, UT 13 12.7 40:02 21
9 1440 Horner Ryder Sandy, UT 13 12.6 40:34 18
10 957 Mickelson Milan Salt Lake Cty, UT 14 12.6 40:38 15
11 1481 Tew Lincoln Saratoga Springs, UT 13 12.5 40:40 13
12 1081 Callahan Michael St George, UT 14 12.5 40:55 11
13 626 Taylor Carson Price, UT 13 12.1 42:06 9
14 570 Robertson Wells St George, UT 13 12.1 42:13 7
15 137 Anderson Ryan Herriman, UT 13 12.1 42:15 5
16 1538 DeLisis Collin Sandy, UT 14 12.0 42:37 4
17 585 Silva Devan Lehi, UT 13 11.9 42:50 3
18 767 Christiansen Canno Pleasant Grv, UT 12 11.8 43:12 2
19 1118 Bybee Ty Morgan, UT 12 11.7 43:36 1
20 991 Peterson Tyson Saratoga Springs, UT 13 11.5 44:29 0
21 292 Garcia Idyn Ely, NV 13 11.4 44:40 0
22 687 Wisan Davis Draper, UT 12 11.3 45:00 0
23 1077 Burt Boston Kaysville, UT 14 11.1 45:55 0
24 854 Christensen Eli American Fork, UT 12 11.1 46:02 0
25 583 Silva Alec Lehi, UT 11 10.9 46:42 0
Showing Page | Page Size

8.5 Mile JH Girls (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1085 Daly Emma Draper, UT 13 11.7 43:42 50
2 1062 Adams Brielle Lehi, UT 13 11.6 43:51 45
3 1074 Bradley Sammie Pleasant View, UT 13 11.6 44:02 40
4 4200 Campeau Oaklee Ely, NV 11 11.6 44:07 35
5 125 Allen Taylor Sandy, UT 13 11.5 44:20 30
6 336 Heslop Macy Plain City, UT 13 11.4 44:45 27
7 1061 Adams Ashlyn Lehi, UT 13 11.0 46:30 24
8 1075 Bryner Kennedy Layton, UT 12 10.6 48:03 21
9 1459 Profsky Quinn Cottonwood Heights, UT 12 10.5 48:31 18
10 1456 Pinchak Anysia Mountain Green, UT 12 10.5 48:42 15
11 185 Borba Larissa Lehi, UT 13 10.4 49:07 13
12 412 LaMay Hannah West Point, UT 14 9.2 55:18 11
13 1066 Atkinson Audrey Herriman, UT 14 8.6 59:17 9
14 1091 Fidler Ellisyn North Ogden, UT 14 8.6 59:33 7
15 409 LaMay Alexis West Point, UT 12 8.4 1:01:03 5
16 381 JOHNSON EMMA Springville, UT 12 6.2 1:22:41 4
Showing Page | Page Size

8.5 Mile Novice Women (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 4174 Campbell Harley Lehi, UT 25 11.5 44:11 50
2 700 Bricker Kim Washington, UT 62 11.5 44:13 45
3 1485 Nielson Jenny Spanish Fork, UT 42 11.4 44:44 40
4 1448 McMullin Tamarie Lehi, UT 42 10.8 47:07 35
5 1441 Hull Faith Midway, UT 18 10.7 47:50 30
6 1474 Merrill Heather Rigby, ID 44 10.5 48:34 27
7 858 Clayson Kristina Spanish fork, UT 36 10.1 50:42 24
8 807 Andersen Andy South jordan, UT 42 9.7 52:33 21
9 800 Abbott Heidi Draper, UT 21 9.0 56:43 18
10 413 LaMay Sarah West Point, UT 44 7.9 1:04:44 15
11 645 Tuttle Carol Draper, UT 64 7.7 1:06:25 13
12 886 Flake Karla West Valley, UT 47 7.0 1:12:44 11
Showing Page | Page Size

34 Mile Elite Men (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 553 Rainer Johnny Lehi, UT 17 15.4 2:12:19 50
2 342 Holley Chris Spanish Fork, UT 46 15.3 2:13:42 45
3 386 Johnson Preston Springville, UT 17 15.2 2:14:10 40
4 1353 Visnick Tanner Salt Lake City, UT 25 15.1 2:14:48 35
5 190 Bradford Boyd Price, UT 17 14.8 2:17:23 30
6 1125 Cloward Chase Santa Clara, UT 17 14.8 2:17:45 27
7 1490 Beykirch Hadden Saint George, UT 17 14.5 2:20:42 24
8 1491 Guiness Nate South Jordan, UT 16 14.5 2:21:04 21
9 261 Desilets Justin Bluffdale, UT 43 14.4 2:21:31 18
10 241 Cook Dalton Highland, UT 16 14.2 2:23:13 15
11 671 wiggins CJ Pleasant Grove, UT 20 13.8 2:27:19 13
12 673 Wiggins Jaxon Pleasant Grove, UT 18 13.6 2:29:41 11
1022 torres Thomas Holladay, UT 30 0
323 Hansen Joe Draper, UT 17 0
Showing Page | Page Size

25.5 Mile Expert Men (Open) (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1063 ADAMS ETHAN Lehi, UT 19 15.3 1:40:10 50
2 1438 Hawley Michael Roosevelt, UT 39 14.6 1:44:47 45
3 132 Anderson Cameron Midvale, UT 24 14.0 1:49:33 40
4 1069 Beard Daran Richfield, UT 18 13.7 1:51:58 35
5 1497 Naylor Brett Murray, UT 29 13.4 1:54:07 30
6 1486 Adams Randall Lehi, UT 38 12.1 2:06:48 27
DNF 1492 Frandsen Jonathan Grand Junction, CO 38 0
Showing Page | Page Size

25.5 Mile Expert Men (40-49) (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1304 Phillips Aaron Salt Lake City, UT 48 14.5 1:45:42 50
2 798 Frandsen Paul Alpine, UT 44 14.1 1:48:10 45
3 1498 Gengler David Draper, UT 48 13.8 1:51:03 40
4 669 White Tyler Fruit Heights, UT 49 12.5 2:02:24 35
Showing Page | Page Size

25.5 Mile Expert Men (50-59) (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 106 Abbott Richard Draper, UT 50 14.1 1:48:20 50
2 674 Wignall Trent Draper, UT 54 13.7 1:51:34 45
3 1084 Cloward Mitch Santa Clara, UT 54 12.5 2:02:23 40
Showing Page | Page Size

25.5 Mile Elite Women (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1020 Tittensor Nicole Axtell, UT 36 13.2 1:55:32 50
2 344 Holley KC Spanish Fork, UT 46 12.6 2:01:03 45
3 973 Naylor Samantha Kaysville, UT 17 12.5 2:02:03 40
4 483 Mullins Christine Provo, UT 27 12.5 2:02:28 35
Showing Page | Page Size

25.5 Mile Varsity Boys (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 351 Hortin Isaac Pleasant View, UT 17 14.9 1:42:26 50
2 602 Sorich Aiden Butte, MT 16 14.9 1:42:26 45
3 307 Gibbons Oliver Salt Lake City, UT 15 14.9 1:42:27 40
4 1483 PORTER Jordan St george, UT 16 14.9 1:42:32 35
5 306 Gibbons Gabe Millcreek, UT 15 14.9 1:42:32 30
6 559 Rasmussen Jacob Lehi, UT 16 14.9 1:42:33 27
7 748 Bradley Kole Pleasant View, UT 16 14.7 1:44:24 24
8 657 Wallin Trace Park City, UT 18 14.7 1:44:24 21
9 335 Heslop Broc Plain City, UT 17 14.5 1:45:53 18
10 1308 Reading Harrison Draper, UT 16 14.3 1:46:49 15
11 165 Baugh Bridger Providence, UT 17 14.3 1:47:12 13
12 575 Santoro Derek Park City, UT 16 14.3 1:47:19 11
13 358 Howell Sawyer Lehi, UT 17 14.2 1:47:41 9
14 284 Forsgren Jordan Ogden, UT 16 14.1 1:48:12 7
15 1487 Sanchez Micah Winchester, CA 17 14.0 1:49:02 5
16 122 Allen Justin Sandy, UT 16 14.0 1:49:09 4
17 1535 Engler Wilson Mapleton, UT 16 14.0 1:49:29 3
18 1191 Middlemiss Charles Cottonwood Heights City, UT 16 14.0 1:49:40 2
19 610 Stevenson Jack American Fork, UT 15 13.9 1:49:53 1
20 912 Haslam Bryce Lehi, UT 17 13.9 1:50:07 0
21 1201 Gonzalez Kyson Lehi, UT 16 13.9 1:50:16 0
22 1073 Bess Cameron Mountain Green, UT 16 13.8 1:51:00 0
23 499 Nickell Hale Park City, UT 16 13.7 1:51:19 0
24 939 Lindley Houston Provo, UT 15 13.7 1:51:20 0
25 422 Lavin Jacob North Salt Lake, UT 17 13.7 1:51:48 0
Showing Page | Page Size

17 Mile Singlespeed (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
No Results To Match Filter
Showing Page | Page Size

17 Mile Varsity Girls (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1502 Hillstrom Lucy Pleasant Grv, UT 16 13.0 1:18:15 50
2 216 Callahan Emma St George, UT 16 13.0 1:18:37 45
3 1473 Merrill Courtney Rigby, ID 17 12.9 1:19:09 40
4 1064 Adams Lydia Lehi, UT 16 12.8 1:19:43 35
5 496 Nelson Phoebee Lehi, UT 17 12.6 1:21:12 30
6 305 Georgi Lulu Kamas, UT 18 12.5 1:21:26 27
7 1251 Larsh Talise Park City, UT 15 12.4 1:22:14 24
8 134 Anderson Katie Herriman, UT 17 12.4 1:22:28 21
9 304 Georgi Ada Kamas, UT 16 12.2 1:23:48 18
10 1223 Hudson Addie Alpine, UT 17 12.1 1:24:25 15
11 1068 Barton Kassidee Highland, UT 16 11.8 1:26:30 13
12 1476 McMullin Kimber Lehi, UT 17 11.6 1:28:14 11
13 1484 Ellis Kaitlyn Lehi, UT 16 11.4 1:29:11 9
14 1102 Adamson Willow Manti, UT 15 10.9 1:33:15 7
15 1451 Murdoch Hannah Highland, UT 16 10.9 1:33:38 5
16 1297 Peper Jocelyn Alpine, UT 14 10.6 1:36:07 4
17 1152 Ferguson Camille Pleasant Grove, UT 17 10.5 1:37:04 3
18 1094 Fromm Sarah Cedar Hills, UT 15 10.5 1:37:31 2
DNF 799 Frandsen Rebekah Alpine, UT 16 0
Showing Page | Page Size

17 Mile Expert Women Open (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1493 Frandsen Melinda Grand Junction, CO 37 13.0 1:18:25 50
2 365 Hurst Emma Rexburg, ID 18 11.4 1:29:08 45
Showing Page | Page Size

17 Mile Expert Women 40+ (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 1375 Zimmerman Leslie Pleasant Grove, UT 39 11.9 1:25:28 50
Showing Page | Page Size

17 Mile Expert Men (60+) (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 852 Cartwright Darin Beaver, UT 61 13.2 1:17:02 50
2 603 Spainhower Ryan St George, UT 64 12.6 1:21:03 45
3 197 Bromka Gregg Millcreek, UT 62 12.1 1:24:30 40
Showing Page | Page Size

17 Mile Sport Men Open (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 545 Pulley Zach Millcreek, UT 17 14.5 1:10:19 50
2 329 Haywood Brendon Sandy, UT 30 14.5 1:10:19 45
3 107 Abbott Scott Provo, UT 22 14.0 1:12:58 40
4 1364 White Niall Kaysville, UT 33 13.3 1:16:41 35
5 1495 Paulson Andrew Sandy, UT 29 12.9 1:19:10 30
6 1229 Jacobs Cody Lehi, UT 31 12.3 1:22:58 27
Showing Page | Page Size

17 Mile Sport Men (35-49) (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 891 Fluckiger Joshua Salt Lake Cty, UT 43 13.9 1:13:30 50
2 278 Fisher Dan Sandy, UT 43 13.6 1:14:49 45
3 791 Finlayson Rick Highland, UT 49 13.4 1:15:58 40
4 1088 England TJ Draper, UT 40 13.4 1:15:58 35
5 1307 Reading Colton Draper, UT 47 13.0 1:18:46 30
6 1449 MENLOVE MARC Draper, UT 46 12.9 1:19:12 27
7 1479 Middlemiss Jonathan Cottonwood Heights City, UT 42 12.8 1:19:36 24
8 1086 Derrick Rocky North Salt Lake, UT 46 12.5 1:21:52 21
9 410 LaMay David West Point, UT 42 11.9 1:25:38 18
10 498 Nickell Bradley Park City, UT 47 11.8 1:26:19 15
11 1090 Fidler Brett North Ogden, UT 47 11.5 1:28:32 13
12 765 Christensen Steven American Fork, UT 47 11.2 1:31:15 11
Showing Page | Page Size

17 Mile Sport Men (50+) (June 18, 2022)

Place Plate # Last Name First Name Home Age Speed (mph) Net Time Points
1 220 Carlton Robert St George, UT 50 13.5 1:15:32 50
2 350 Horner Tom Sandy, UT 51 13.3 1:16:57 45
3 406 Krieger Loren Draper, UT 50 12.9 1:19:02 40
4 460 Mayfield Steve American Fork, UT 51 12.7 1:20:18 35
5 1471 Mullins Aaron St George, UT 56 12.0 1:24:52 30
6 518 owen jim Elko, NV 57 12.0 1:25:11 27
7 4159 Thompson Paul Draper, UT 53 11.9 1:25:42 24
8 1238 Kent Jamie Slc, UT 50 11.4 1:29:46 21
9 606 Stanger Scott Hooper, UT 51 11.1 1:31:39 18
10 1494 Ipson Erik Lehi, UT 52 10.7 1:35:18 15
11 1472 Larsh Kurt Kamas, UT 63 10.6 1:36:37 13
12 1489 Huefner Joe Stansbury Pk, UT 58 9.8 1:44:00 11
958 Mickelson Travis Salt Lake Cty, UT 50 0
655 Verhaal Jim Roy, UT 57 0
301 Garrett Gordon Layton, UT 55 0