Intermountain Cup Results

Team Results

Select Race:
Team Points Top Team Scores
1. Maybird 515
1. Whitney Middlemiss 50
2. Dana Middlemiss 50
3. Emma Daly 50
4. Zach Pulley 50
5. Joshua Fluckiger 50
6. Tom Horner 45
7. Cole Horner 40
8. India Jackson 40
9. Oliver Gibbons 40
10. Helena Archibald 35
11. David Butler 35
12. Gabe Gibbons 30
2. Velolove 372
1. Lucy Hillstrom 50
2. Leslie Zimmerman 50
3. Quincy Peper 45
4. Brynn Lloyd 45
5. Paul Frandsen 45
6. Alex branch 35
7. Robbie Lloyd 30
8. Chase Bacon 27
9. Milo Cahoon 21
10. Kassidee Barton 13
11. Anderson Branch 7
12. Jocelyn Peper 4
3. Nebo Comp 345
1. Harley Campbell 50
2. Annie Low 40
3. Jenny Nielson 40
4. Preston Johnson 40
5. Olivia Nielson 35
6. Jenna Chipman 30
7. Kristina Clayson 24
8. Randy Chipman 21
9. Andy Andersen 21
10. Max Gough 18
11. Jordan Waggoner 13
12. Mark Monfredi 13
4. Bingham Cyclery Peak Fasteners 255
1. Richard Abbott 50
2. Melissa Abbott 45
3. Crista Abbott 40
4. Scott Abbott 40
5. Christine Mullins 35
6. Heidi Abbott 18
7. Justin Desilets 18
8. Kaitlyn Abbott 9
5. Accel Cycling Team 218
1. Hazen Cline 40
2. Tanner Antinori 40
3. Jordan PORTER 35
4. Kole Bradley 24
5. Talise Larsh 24
6. Trace Wallin 21
7. LUCAS Bone 11
8. Derek Santoro 11
9. Wells Robertson 7
10. Micah Sanchez 5
6. Specialized P/b Hyperthreads 194
1. Emma Hurst 45
2. Elijah White 35
3. Phoebee Nelson 30
4. Hadden Beykirch 24
5. Katie Anderson 21
6. Dalton Cook 15
7. CJ wiggins 13
8. Jaxon Wiggins 11
7. Spry Cycles 190
1. Daxton Peterson 50
2. ETHAN ADAMS 50
3. Jacob Rasmussen 27
4. Maya Holley 21
5. Natalia Borba 18
6. Jared Hare 13
7. Eric Lynsky 7
8. Garrett Allred 3
9. Jack Stevenson 1
8. Skyridge HS 173
1. Johnny Rainer 50
2. Easton Day 35
3. Ammon Burnham 30
4. Simon Nelson 30
5. Avery Curtis 24
6. Michael Arbuckle 4
9. Lehi 173
1. Brielle Adams 45
2. Lydia Adams 35
3. Ashlyn Adams 24
4. Camren Hammond 18
5. Jack Carter 15
6. Larissa Borba 13
7. Sawyer Howell 9
8. Kaitlyn Ellis 9
9. Devan Silva 3
10. Landon Hammond 2
10. KUHL Cycling Team 140
1. Aaron Phillips 50
2. Chris Holley 45
3. KC Holley 45
11. Red Rock Bicycle 135
1. Kim Bricker 45
2. Ryan Spainhower 45
3. Aaron Mullins 30
4. Blake Mitchell 11
5. Arturo Prat 4
12. Sevier Valley Comp 97
1. Tyler Ivie 50
2. Tara Ivie 27
3. Bryndee Manley 11
4. Colter Manley 9
13. Anderson Racers 96
1. Rob Anderson 40
2. Megan Anderson 27
3. Brittney Anderson 24
4. Ryan Anderson 5
14. Mountain Ridge 95
1. Erika Kirsch 50
2. Lukas Kirsch 30
3. Hanna Kirsch 15
15. Team Elevate 93
1. Courtney Merrill 40
2. Heather Merrill 27
3. Aundrea Peterson 24
4. Logan Peterson 2
16. Weber 88
1. Isaac Hortin 50
2. Maelynn Fidler 18
3. Brett Fidler 13
4. Ellisyn Fidler 7
17. Stay Park City Cycling 75
1. Kyle Clarke 45
2. Jocelyn Ginn 15
3. Bradley Nickell 15
18. White Pine Athletics 74
1. Lulu Georgi 27
2. Gavin Grimes 24
3. Ada Georgi 18
4. Wyatt Taft 5
19. #COACHANDYSAYS 71
1. Madeline Niesen 50
2. London Niesen 21
20. RAD Racing 70
1. Dan Fisher 45
2. Alex Fisher 24
3. Sam Fisher 1
21. Team SKYLINE 68
1. Shaun Meade 50
2. Quinn Profsky 18
22. LAGNAR 67
1. David LaMay 18
2. Scott Stanger 18
3. Sarah LaMay 15
4. Hannah LaMay 11
5. Alexis LaMay 5
23. Morgan MTB Race Team 66
1. Emilia Pinchak 50
2. Anysia Pinchak 15
3. Ty Bybee 1
24. Elevate 66
1. Laura Bybee 45
2. Will Bybee 21
25. Legion of Doom 65
1. David Shallenberger 45
2. Jane Shallenberger 13
3. Kate Shallenberger 7
26. Plan 7 60
1. Brendon Haywood 45
2. Addie Hudson 15
27. TOBIQ 50
1. Melinda Frandsen 50
28. Team Richards 50
1. Sam Richards 50
29. Tucker high adventure 50
1. Darin Cartwright 50
30. Jans Park City/Scott USA 50
1. Nicole Tittensor 50
31. Team Zoot 50
1. Robert Carlton 50
32. Fremont 49
1. Macy Heslop 27
2. Broc Heslop 18
3. Stockton Nebeker 4
33. Adams Family 48
1. Randall Adams 27
2. Zoe Adams 21
34. Rapid Cycling 45
1. Emma Callahan 45
35. CW Cycling 45
1. Chase Willits 45
36. Roost Racing 45
1. Daniel Fluckiger 45
37. Copper City Surgery Center 45
1. Aiden Sorich 45
38. Bountiful Bicycle Racing 45
1. Trent Wignall 45
39. Manti mountain bike team 45
1. Roston Nordell 45
40. Jones & DeMille Engineering 45
1. Michael Hawley 45
41. Solstice 43
1. Anjolie Larsh 30
2. Kurt Larsh 13
42. Mad rippers 42
1. Emmerson Madsen 27
2. samson madsen 15
43. Intermountain Healthcare 40
1. Mitch Cloward 40
44. PEARL iZUMi 40
1. Gregg Bromka 40
45. Trizon Racing 40
1. Rick Finlayson 40
46. Dixie Flyers 40
1. Shawn Syphus 40
47. Lolo 40
1. Loren Krieger 40
48. Zone 5 Racing 35
1. Steve Mayfield 35
49. Rockhorn Racing 35
1. Tanner Visnick 35
50. Box Elder Composite 35
1. Cade Hart 35
51. Jordan MTB 34
1. Taylor Allen 30
2. Justin Allen 4
52. Rockin Riddle's 30
1. Richard Riddle 30
53. Uinta Recreation 30
1. Faith Hull 30
54. Snow Canyon 27
1. Chase Cloward 27
55. CLV 27
1. C. Laird Stuart 27
56. Mountainbikers for Christ 27
1. Morgen Dalebout 18
2. Ethan Lambers 9
57. Lost Amigos 27
1. Luis Muzquiz 27
58. Red Burritos 24
1. Scott Bennett 24
59. Lake Mountain Flyers 24
1. Evan Campbell 21
2. Beau Campbell 3
60. Fezzari Factory Racing 21
1. Nate Guiness 21
61. Contender 15
1. Milan Mickelson 15
62. DYT 13
1. Carol Tuttle 13
63. Fleck 13
1. Jordyn Hamilton 13
64. Team Sykes 12
1. Braxton Sykes 11
2. Brody Sykes 1
65. Miltonians 11
1. Steven Christensen 11
66. Carbon MTB 9
1. Carson Taylor 9
67. Bike Fix 7
1. Evan Wiggins 7
68. Ogden 7
1. Jordan Forsgren 7