Currency:
$ USD (US Dollars)
Login
0
Results/Photos
View Results/Photos
Track Participant
Team Results
Claim Lost Photos
Results Filter
Year
Date
Event
Gender
Division
Show All
2019
2022
2022
2023
 
Show All
100 Mile - Century
100 Mile - Century (King/Queen of the Mountain)
100 Mile - Century (Sprint Segment)
76 Mile Medio Gran Fondo
76 Mile Medio Gran Fondo - (King/Queen of the Mountain)
76 Mile Medio Gran Fondo - (Sprint Segment)
76 Mile Medio Gran Fondo - | UCI | GFNS
King/Queen of the Mountain
Show All
Male
Female
Show All
U19
U14
14-16
17-18
19-24
19-34
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
70+
75+
Leaderboard Mode (see latest location of participants)
Location
Start
Mile 28 (Sprint Start)
Mile 32 (Sprint End)
Mile 44.5 (KoM Start)
Mile 48.5 (KoM End)
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
76 Mile Medio Gran Fondo (July 8, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Speed (mph)
Gun Time
1
1
M
1
M45-49
2086
Hoffman
Cameron
M
45
24.3
3:11:04
2
2
M
1
M40-44
2092
ITOH
TAIHEI
M
41
23.7
3:16:00
3
3
M
1
M30-34
2026
Creed
Jack
M
34
23.7
3:16:00
4
4
M
1
M60-64
2253
Murdock
Steve
M
60
23.6
3:16:47
5
5
M
2
M30-34
2006
Bell
Jefferson
M
32
23.6
3:16:48
6
6
M
2
M45-49
2023
Colyar
Craig
M
48
23.6
3:16:48
7
7
M
1
M50-54
2172
sorenson
robert
M
53
23.6
3:16:48
8
8
M
1
M55-59
2143
Nevitt
Andrew
M
59
23.6
3:16:48
9
9
M
2
M55-59
2260
Vargas
Alejandro
M
55
23.6
3:16:50
10
10
M
3
M55-59
2069
gordon
mathew
M
58
23.6
3:16:50
11
11
M
2
M40-44
2155
Ringel
Boyd
M
43
23.6
3:16:50
12
1
F
1
F40-44
2189
Wade
Nina
F
40
23.6
3:16:51
13
12
M
3
M40-44
2252
Dow
Spencer
M
43
23.6
3:16:52
14
13
M
3
M45-49
2040
Dustin
Kelly
M
46
23.6
3:16:56
15
14
M
3
M30-34
2257
Quintero
Gabriel
M
32
23.6
3:16:56
16
15
M
2
M60-64
2107
Lawless LaStayo
Paul
M
61
23.6
3:16:56
17
16
M
4
M40-44
2098
Khalighi
Maz
M
40
23.6
3:16:57
18
17
M
2
M50-54
2132
Millecam
Kent
M
53
23.6
3:16:57
19
18
M
5
M40-44
2068
Goddard
Jeff
M
44
23.6
3:16:57
20
2
F
1
F35-39
2128
Meads
Julie
F
38
23.6
3:16:57
21
3
F
1
F45-49
2177
stolrow
manya
F
48
23.6
3:16:57
22
19
M
6
M40-44
2185
Twitchell
Jared
M
43
23.6
3:16:57
23
20
M
4
M30-34
2064
Gardner
Chad
M
32
23.6
3:16:58
24
21
M
3
M60-64
2052
Ferguson
James
M
63
23.6
3:16:58
25
22
M
7
M40-44
2115
Lott
Ryan
M
43
23.6
3:16:58
Show All
Location
Start
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
76 Mile Medio Gran Fondo (Sprint Segment) (July 8, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Speed (mph)
Chip Time
1
1
M
1
M25-29
2037
Doyle
Matthew
M
26
25.8
9:19
2
2
M
1
M45-49
2148
Poole
Warwick
M
47
25.5
9:25
3
3
M
1
M40-44
2185
Twitchell
Jared
M
43
25.4
9:27
4
4
M
2
M40-44
2129
Medina
Miguel
M
40
25.4
9:27
5
5
M
1
M30-34
1545
Zamora
Luis
M
33
25.4
9:28
6
6
M
2
M30-34
2006
Bell
Jefferson
M
32
25.3
9:29
7
7
M
3
M40-44
2092
ITOH
TAIHEI
M
41
25.3
9:29
8
8
M
1
M55-59
2260
Vargas
Alejandro
M
55
25.3
9:30
9
9
M
2
M45-49
2162
Servoss
Tyler
M
47
25.3
9:30
10
10
M
4
M40-44
2012
Branstetter
Michael
M
40
25.3
9:31
11
11
M
1
M35-39
2034
Dille
Brett
M
39
25.3
9:31
12
12
M
3
M45-49
2039
Dustin
Jeremy
M
48
25.3
9:31
13
13
M
5
M40-44
2120
Madsen
Chris
M
43
25.2
9:31
14
14
M
6
M40-44
2074
Groat
Shaun
M
44
25.2
9:31
15
15
M
4
M45-49
2255
Munns
Jason
M
48
25.2
9:31
16
16
M
1
M50-54
2168
Smith
Allan
M
52
25.2
9:31
17
17
M
7
M40-44
2115
Lott
Ryan
M
43
25.2
9:31
18
18
M
5
M45-49
2022
Collins
Eric
M
45
25.2
9:31
19
19
M
1
M60-64
2253
Murdock
Steve
M
60
25.2
9:32
20
20
M
3
M30-34
2257
Quintero
Gabriel
M
32
25.2
9:32
21
21
M
2
M55-59
2143
Nevitt
Andrew
M
59
25.2
9:32
22
22
M
8
M40-44
2068
Goddard
Jeff
M
44
25.2
9:32
23
23
M
1
M65-69
2158
Schall
Jeff
M
67
25.2
9:33
24
24
M
1
M17-18
2096
john
jackson
M
18
25.2
9:33
25
25
M
2
M60-64
2173
spencer-smith
louis
M
62
25.2
9:33
Show All
Location
Start
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
76 Mile Medio Gran Fondo (King/Queen of the Mountain) (July 8, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Speed (mph)
Chip Time
1
1
M
1
M25-29
2037
Doyle
Matthew
M
26
17.2
3:30
2
2
M
1
M45-49
2086
Hoffman
Cameron
M
45
16.3
3:41
3
3
M
1
M40-44
2092
ITOH
TAIHEI
M
41
16.3
3:42
4
4
M
1
M19-24
2083
Hebdon
Noah
M
22
15.9
3:48
5
5
M
1
M35-39
2062
Frost
Tim
M
36
15.6
3:51
6
6
M
2
M45-49
2598
Vanderbeek
Tyler
M
46
15.5
3:53
7
7
M
2
M40-44
2068
Goddard
Jeff
M
44
14.9
4:03
8
8
M
1
M60-64
2253
Murdock
Steve
M
60
14.9
4:03
9
9
M
1
M17-18
2096
john
jackson
M
18
14.9
4:03
10
10
M
3
M40-44
1519
Ence
Nic
M
40
14.8
4:03
11
11
M
1
M50-54
2172
sorenson
robert
M
53
14.8
4:03
12
1
F
1
F30-34
2113
Lodder
Rachel
F
32
14.8
4:03
13
12
M
3
M45-49
2022
Collins
Eric
M
45
14.7
4:05
14
13
M
4
M40-44
2012
Branstetter
Michael
M
40
14.7
4:05
15
14
M
5
M40-44
2115
Lott
Ryan
M
43
14.7
4:05
16
15
M
4
M45-49
2018
Campbell
Rich
M
49
14.7
4:05
17
16
M
1
M30-34
2006
Bell
Jefferson
M
32
14.7
4:06
18
17
M
6
M40-44
2098
Khalighi
Maz
M
40
14.6
4:06
19
18
M
2
M50-54
2109
Liddell
Jonathan
M
50
14.6
4:07
20
19
M
7
M40-44
2185
Twitchell
Jared
M
43
14.6
4:07
21
20
M
2
M35-39
2089
Hotaling
Scott
M
37
14.6
4:08
22
21
M
3
M35-39
2104
Krutsch
Baxter
M
39
14.6
4:08
23
22
M
2
M30-34
2026
Creed
Jack
M
34
14.5
4:08
24
23
M
1
M55-59
2069
gordon
mathew
M
58
14.5
4:08
25
24
M
4
M35-39
2100
King
Jesse
M
35
14.5
4:08
Show All
Location
Start
Mile 18 (Sprint Start)
Mile 22 (Sprint End)
Mile 33 (KoM Start)
Mile 39 (KoM End)
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
100 Mile Century (July 8, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Speed (mph)
Gun Time
1
1
M
1
M25-29
3106
Dursteler
Supe
M
26
23.1
4:33:38
2
2
M
2
M25-29
1538
Metten
Tyler
M
29
23.1
4:33:38
3
3
M
1
M50-54
1533
Camire
Joseph
M
54
23.3
4:33:39
4
4
M
3
M25-29
1523
Howell
Jake
M
25
23.1
4:33:40
5
5
M
1
M60-64
1529
Amelburu
Louie
M
60
23.1
4:33:40
6
6
M
1
M45-49
1550
Smith
Scott
M
49
23.1
4:33:40
7
7
M
2
M60-64
3317
Schaefer
Mark
M
63
23.1
4:33:41
8
8
M
1
M40-44
3068
Clark
Brad
M
43
23.1
4:33:41
9
9
M
2
M45-49
3279
Parker
Gregory
M
49
22.8
4:38:09
10
10
M
1
M55-59
3006
Allen
Lawrence
M
55
22.7
4:38:09
11
11
M
2
M55-59
2082
Hauber
William
M
57
22.6
4:39:25
12
12
M
2
M50-54
3296
Rayl
Kenneth
M
54
22.6
4:39:25
13
13
M
2
M40-44
3070
Clark
Richard
M
41
22.6
4:39:25
14
14
M
1
M35-39
3282
Peterson
J.J.
M
38
22.6
4:39:25
15
15
M
2
M35-39
3233
McNeil
Davis
M
37
22.6
4:39:25
16
16
M
4
M25-29
3287
Pratt
Aiden
M
25
22.6
4:39:26
17
17
M
1
M70-74
2169
Smith
Bob
M
70
22.6
4:39:26
18
18
M
1
M30-34
3389
Yehle
Tobin
M
30
22.6
4:39:34
19
19
M
3
M50-54
3268
Oliver
David
M
53
22.4
4:41:54
20
20
M
3
M40-44
3045
Buccambuso
Scott
M
44
22.6
4:41:56
21
21
M
4
M40-44
3223
Martin
Bradon
M
43
22.4
4:41:57
22
22
M
3
M45-49
3310
Rodel
Mark
M
49
22.4
4:41:57
23
23
M
3
M55-59
3256
Nichols
Greg
M
55
22.4
4:41:57
24
24
M
1
M19-24
3038
Broadbent
Jason
M
22
22.2
4:44:33
25
25
M
4
M55-59
3425
cannon
brent
M
55
22.0
4:47:03
Show All
Location
Start
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
100 Mile Century (Sprint Segment) (July 8, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Speed (mph)
Chip Time
1
1
M
1
M45-49
3310
Rodel
Mark
M
49
25.5
9:26
2
2
M
1
M50-54
3268
Oliver
David
M
53
25.5
9:26
3
3
M
2
M45-49
3059
Child
Brian
M
46
25.5
9:26
4
4
M
1
M60-64
1524
Higham
Dave
M
60
25.4
9:26
5
5
M
1
M35-39
3244
Moss
Andrew
M
39
25.4
9:27
6
6
M
1
M55-59
3278
Palmer
Nelson
M
59
25.4
9:27
7
1
F
1
F30-34
2043
Edwards
Ellie
F
32
25.4
9:27
8
7
M
2
M55-59
1513
Willis
Craig
M
57
25.4
9:27
9
8
M
3
M45-49
3170
Huff
Matthew
M
45
25.4
9:27
10
2
F
1
F45-49
2466
Louviere
Rebecca
F
47
25.4
9:27
11
9
M
3
M55-59
3086
Dankert
Stephen
M
57
25.4
9:27
12
10
M
2
M60-64
3280
Pearson
Gino
M
63
25.4
9:27
13
11
M
3
M60-64
3176
Ishida
Laurence
M
60
25.4
9:27
14
3
F
1
F40-44
3060
Child
Rachel
F
44
25.4
9:27
15
12
M
1
M30-34
3245
Moss
Gavin
M
33
25.4
9:28
16
13
M
1
M70-74
3160
Hernandez
John
M
70
25.4
9:28
17
14
M
4
M55-59
3256
Nichols
Greg
M
55
25.4
9:28
18
15
M
2
M50-54
3304
Riggs
Darrick
M
52
25.2
9:31
19
16
M
3
M50-54
3299
Renard-Wiart
Ben
M
52
25.2
9:31
20
17
M
4
M50-54
3110
Erickson
Bevan
M
52
25.2
9:32
21
18
M
4
M60-64
3317
Schaefer
Mark
M
63
24.7
9:45
22
19
M
4
M45-49
3265
Norman
John
M
49
24.6
9:45
23
20
M
2
M30-34
3336
Stapley
Michael
M
31
24.6
9:45
24
21
M
5
M60-64
3016
Banks
Jeff
M
60
24.6
9:46
25
22
M
5
M45-49
3338
Steele
Justin
M
45
24.6
9:46
Show All
Location
Start
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
100 Mile Century (King/Queen of the Mountain) (July 8, 2023)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Speed (mph)
Chip Time
1
1
M
1
M25-29
3106
Dursteler
Supe
M
26
19.3
18:38
2
2
M
2
M25-29
1523
Howell
Jake
M
25
19.0
18:57
3
3
M
1
M50-54
3252
Neilson
Drew
M
51
19.0
18:58
4
4
M
1
M55-59
3203
Kornett
Fred
M
56
19.0
19:00
5
5
M
1
M60-64
1529
Amelburu
Louie
M
60
19.0
19:00
6
6
M
1
M40-44
3045
Buccambuso
Scott
M
44
18.9
19:02
7
7
M
1
M45-49
1550
Smith
Scott
M
49
18.9
19:02
8
8
M
3
M25-29
1538
Metten
Tyler
M
29
18.9
19:02
9
9
M
2
M55-59
3006
Allen
Lawrence
M
55
18.9
19:03
10
10
M
2
M40-44
3068
Clark
Brad
M
43
18.9
19:04
11
11
M
2
M50-54
3388
Wright
Kyle
M
51
18.9
19:04
12
12
M
4
M25-29
3287
Pratt
Aiden
M
25
18.9
19:05
13
13
M
3
M40-44
3223
Martin
Bradon
M
43
18.9
19:06
14
14
M
3
M55-59
3425
cannon
brent
M
55
18.8
19:07
15
15
M
3
M50-54
1533
Camire
Joseph
M
54
18.8
19:07
16
16
M
1
M35-39
3282
Peterson
J.J.
M
38
18.8
19:07
17
17
M
2
M60-64
3317
Schaefer
Mark
M
63
18.8
19:11
18
18
M
4
M50-54
3296
Rayl
Kenneth
M
54
18.7
19:14
19
19
M
2
M45-49
3279
Parker
Gregory
M
49
18.7
19:16
20
20
M
5
M25-29
3295
Rayl
Jackson
M
27
18.7
19:17
21
21
M
1
M30-34
3389
Yehle
Tobin
M
30
18.7
19:18
22
22
M
2
M35-39
3233
McNeil
Davis
M
37
18.5
19:29
23
23
M
4
M40-44
3070
Clark
Richard
M
41
18.5
19:30
24
24
M
1
M70-74
2169
Smith
Bob
M
70
18.4
19:33
25
1
F
1
F30-34
3391
Young
Stefanie
F
34
18.4
19:34
Show All
Location
Start
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
King/Queen of the Mountain (July 9, 2022)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Speed (mph)
Gun Time
1
1
M
1
M19-34
1085
DeVries
Trevor
M
33
3:37
16.6
1:55:48
2
2
M
1
M35-39
1197
Lux
Jason
M
36
3:44
16.1
1:55:53
3
3
M
1
MU19
1049
Campbell
Clark
M
18
3:45
16.0
1:55:55
4
4
M
2
M35-39
1149
Farnes
Alan
M
37
3:45
16.0
1:55:55
5
5
M
1
M45-49
1361
Garner
Matt
M
46
3:45
16.0
1:55:55
6
6
M
1
M50-54
1498
Cunningham
Scott
M
51
3:46
16.0
1:55:52
7
7
M
1198
Krout
Brandon
M
-1
3:46
16.0
1:55:52
8
8
M
3
M35-39
1158
Wilkinson
Max
M
35
3:46
16.0
1:55:54
9
9
M
2
M45-49
1370
Rodel
Mark
M
48
3:46
16.0
1:55:52
10
10
M
2
M50-54
1461
Nebel
Otto
M
52
3:46
16.0
1:55:54
11
11
M
2
M19-34
1092
King
Jesse
M
34
3:46
16.0
1:55:55
12
12
M
1
M40-44
1254
Goddard
Jeff
M
43
3:46
16.0
1:55:54
13
13
M
3
M45-49
1356
Dougherty
Brian
M
46
3:46
16.0
1:55:55
14
14
M
4
M35-39
1153
Meza
Rigoberto
M
38
3:46
15.9
1:55:53
15
15
M
1
M55-59
1559
Mansell
John
M
57
3:46
15.9
1:55:53
16
16
M
3
M50-54
1453
Innes
William
M
51
3:46
15.9
1:55:53
17
17
M
5
M35-39
1195
Mortley
Clinton
M
35
3:47
15.9
1:55:54
18
18
M
4
M45-49
1360
franco
carlos
M
46
3:47
15.9
1:55:54
19
19
M
3
M19-34
1099
Ross
Rick
M
30
3:47
15.9
1:55:54
20
20
M
6
M35-39
1146
Bonet
Ivan
M
36
3:47
15.9
1:55:54
21
21
M
4
M19-34
1067
Lucas
Jeremy
M
24
3:47
15.9
1:55:53
22
22
M
4
M50-54
1457
Martin
Daniel
M
53
3:47
15.9
1:55:53
23
23
M
7
M35-39
1157
Price
W. Taylor
M
38
3:47
15.9
1:55:54
24
24
M
5
M19-34
1005
DeShetler
Cameron
M
22
3:48
15.9
1:55:55
25
25
M
2
M40-44
1249
Oyler
Steven
M
40
3:48
15.8
1:55:55
Show All
Location
Start
Mile 45.3 (KoM Start)
Mile 46.3 (KoM End)
Finish
| Showing Page
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
| Page Size
25
100
250
1000
All
76 Mile Medio Gran Fondo | UCI | GFNS (July 9, 2022)
Place Overall
Place Gender
Place Div
Bib #
Last Name
First Name
Gender
Age
Chip Time
Speed (mph)
Gun Time
1
1
M
1
M35-39
1195
Mortley
Clinton
M
35
3:00:54
25.2
3:00:54
2
2
M
1
M45-49
1377
Zimny
Brian
M
46
3:00:55
25.2
3:00:55
3
3
M
1
M55-59
1559
Mansell
John
M
57
3:00:55
25.2
3:00:55
4
4
M
1
M50-54
1457
Martin
Daniel
M
53
3:00:55
25.2
3:00:55
5
5
M
2
M50-54
1464
Ott
Chris
M
53
3:00:55
25.2
3:00:55
6
6
M
2
M35-39
1153
Meza
Rigoberto
M
38
3:00:56
25.2
3:00:56
7
7
M
3
M35-39
1146
Bonet
Ivan
M
36
3:00:56
25.2
3:00:56
8
8
M
2
M45-49
1370
Rodel
Mark
M
48
3:00:57
25.2
3:00:57
9
9
M
1
M40-44
1249
Oyler
Steven
M
40
3:00:57
25.2
3:00:57
10
10
M
1
MU19
1049
Campbell
Clark
M
18
3:00:57
25.2
3:00:57
11
11
M
1
M19-34
1099
Ross
Rick
M
30
3:00:57
25.2
3:00:57
12
12
M
1198
Krout
Brandon
M
-1
3:00:57
25.2
3:00:57
13
13
M
2
M19-34
1086
Dursteler
Supe
M
25
3:00:57
25.2
3:00:57
14
14
M
3
M45-49
1360
franco
carlos
M
46
3:00:57
25.2
3:00:57
15
15
M
4
M35-39
1157
Price
W. Taylor
M
38
3:00:57
25.2
3:00:57
16
16
M
4
M45-49
1374
Vallarino
Gilberto
M
46
3:00:58
25.2
3:00:58
17
17
M
3
M19-34
1092
King
Jesse
M
34
3:00:58
25.2
3:00:58
18
18
M
3
M50-54
1444
Boynton
Jason
M
51
3:00:58
25.2
3:00:58
19
19
M
4
M19-34
1094
Money
Brendan
M
34
3:00:58
25.2
3:00:58
20
20
M
4
M50-54
1453
Innes
William
M
51
3:00:59
25.2
3:00:59
21
21
M
5
M50-54
1498
Cunningham
Scott
M
51
3:00:59
25.2
3:00:59
22
22
M
5
M45-49
1397
Smith
Scott
M
48
3:00:59
25.2
3:00:59
23
23
M
2
M40-44
1298
Noonan
James
M
41
3:00:59
25.2
3:00:59
24
24
M
6
M50-54
1475
Whitesides
Michael
M
51
3:00:59
25.2
3:00:59
25
25
M
6
M45-49
1353
Colyar
Craig
M
47
3:00:59
25.2
3:00:59
Show All
View Results/Photos
Track Participant
Team Results
Claim Lost Photos